Burnt Bridge Creek 3.25 Run



9/7/2016
3.25 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Juan Picho
CR
55M VancouverWA0:18:3800:21:400:06:4012
2 Art Roper
CR
75M  0:18:5900:27:250:08:26124
3 Ken Stickney
CR
63MVancouver 0:19:0900:23:180:07:1018
4 Robert Roper
CR
40M VancouverWA0:19:2800:20:090:06:1211
5 John Phillips
CR
62M VancouverWA0:19:3800:23:530:07:21211
6 Mark Staub
CR
60M VancouverWA0:20:1200:24:340:07:34312
7 George Watson
CR
58M Lake OswegoOR0:20:3100:23:510:07:20210
8 Joe Rowley
CR
62MTroutdaleOR0:20:3800:25:060:07:43415
9 Dave Soelberg
CR
46M VancouverWA0:21:1200:22:450:07:0015
10 John Newland
CR
16M  0:21:1300:21:540:06:4413
11 Mats Johansson
CR
61M VancouverWA0:21:1300:25:480:07:56519
12 Tom Harris
CR
71M VancouverWA0:21:3600:29:140:08:59132
13 Phil Phimister
CR
63M VancouverWA0:21:5100:26:350:08:11622
14 Russ Zornick
CR
59M VancouverWA0:22:0300:26:340:08:10321
15 Sam Matthews
CR
32MVancouver 0:22:0500:22:050:06:4814
16 Kyle Mccartney
CR
16MVancouver 0:22:3000:23:140:07:0927
17 Melvin Hoff
CR
37M VancouverWA0:22:3500:22:530:07:0216
18 Silvia Reyes
CR
42FVancouver 0:22:4300:23:450:07:1819
19 Jim Mccartney
CR
51M VancouverWA0:22:4700:25:250:07:49116
20 Ralph Martinez
CR
66M VancouverWA0:22:5900:29:240:09:03133
21 Jay Kitchin
CR
68MVancouver 0:23:1300:29:410:09:08234
22 Jim Hicks
CR
47M Battle GroundWA0:23:2100:25:040:07:43214
23 Ken Andrews
CR
61M VancouverWA0:23:2800:28:330:08:47728
24 Rob Bossert
CR
47MVancouver 0:23:4200:25:260:07:50317
25 Michael Grossnickle
CR
59M  0:23:4500:28:370:08:48429
26 Pam Mckinney
CR
48FVancouver 0:24:1700:26:280:08:09120
27 Bethany Shaver
CR
19F  0:24:4200:24:500:07:38113
28 Teresa Phimister
CR
61F VancouverWA0:25:0700:31:400:09:45139
29 Destry Roper
CR
35F  0:25:3000:25:370:07:53118
30 David Cralley
CR
48M VancouverWA0:25:3700:27:300:08:28425
31 Mike Mckinney
CR
47MVancouver 0:25:3800:27:310:08:28526
32 Kevin Edwards
CR
59M VancouverWA0:25:4300:31:000:09:32536
33 Richard Harns
CR
42M  0:25:5300:26:480:08:15223
34 Shari Roberts
CR
48F VancouverWA0:26:2200:28:450:08:51230
35 Dan Riley
CR
64M VancouverWA0:26:5400:32:430:10:04841
36 Rob Nelly
CR
58M VancouverWA0:27:1400:31:400:09:45638
37 Odene Turner
CR
57M VancouverWA0:27:3600:32:050:09:52740
38 Julie Oster
CR
45FLa Center 0:27:3900:30:090:09:17335
39 Pam Mueller
CR
57FVancouver 0:27:5200:33:200:10:15143
40 Kelly Hatfield
CR
33FVancouver 0:28:1100:28:110:08:40127
41 Kelly Hoff
CR
35F  0:28:4900:28:570:08:54231
42 Mark Fleming
CR
53M  0:29:5700:33:250:10:17244
43 Judy Green
CR
62F Portland 0:30:1700:38:100:11:45248
44 Michael Boothby
CR
46M  0:30:3800:32:530:10:07642
45 Jenny Deaconnelly
CR
58F VancouverWA0:31:0500:37:100:11:26247
46 Jeremy Hatfield
CR
33MVancouver 0:31:2500:31:250:09:40237
47 Erlis Fox
CR
57M  0:33:0900:38:330:11:52849
48 Alissa Fleming
CR
24F VancouverWA0:34:3300:34:450:10:42145
49 Sandy Riley
CR
62F VancouverWA0:35:4900:45:080:13:53350
50 Ian Melhorn
CR
36M  0:35:5600:36:100:11:08246
51 Glen Hostetter
CR
61M VancouverWA0:50:1701:01:100:18:49951
1

Race List    Reports    Home