Salmon Creek Virtual 3 Mile Run #1



5/27/2020
3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Oscar Bauman
CR
46M VancouverWA0:14:4700:15:560:05:1912
2 Jesse Mcchesney
CR
32M VancouverWA0:15:3200:15:320:05:1111
3 Shaun Martin
CR
39M  0:16:4300:17:150:05:4513
4 Joe Rowley
CR
66MTroutdaleOR0:17:2800:22:240:07:28116
5 Ken Stickney
CR
67MVancouver 0:17:3900:22:380:07:33218
6 Bob Hagan
CR
66MStevensonWA0:18:0200:23:080:07:43319
7 Greyson Roper
CR
10M  0:18:1800:21:320:07:11111
8 Jere Dietz
CR
28M  0:18:2400:18:240:06:0814
9 Kurt Krichko
CR
58M  0:18:2600:21:310:07:10110
10 Rolf Vellek
CR
50MVancouver 0:18:2800:20:400:06:5317
11 David Hart
CR
50MWashougal 0:18:5300:21:080:07:0329
12 Mats Johansson
CR
65M VancouverWA0:19:0200:24:250:08:08422
13 Russ Zornick
CR
63M VancouverWA0:19:0900:23:220:07:47120
14 Debbie Krichko
CR
59F  0:20:0500:25:090:08:23126
15 John Phillips
CR
66M VancouverWA0:20:0700:25:480:08:36528
16 Mark Staub
CR
64M VancouverWA0:20:2300:24:530:08:18224
17 Kaitlyn Leaf
CR
25FVancouver 0:20:2900:20:340:06:5115
18 Ron Leaf
CR
23MKelso 0:20:3500:20:350:06:5216
19 Robert Roper
CR
43M VancouverWA0:20:4400:21:320:07:11112
20 Abby Knight
CR
25F  0:20:5800:21:040:07:0128
21 Tom Harris
CR
73M VancouverWA0:21:0300:28:340:09:31131
22 Pam Mckinney
CR
51FVancouver 0:21:1500:24:200:08:07121
23 Eric Dolezal
CR
37M VancouverWA0:21:3500:21:570:07:19215
24 Will Mckinney
CR
20M  0:21:5200:21:520:07:17213
25 Lindsay Mcchesney
CR
33F VancouverWA0:21:5600:21:560:07:19114
26 Katarina Mueller
CR
28F VancouverWA0:22:2900:22:350:07:32317
27 Dave Soelberg
CR
50M VancouverWA0:22:4200:25:250:08:28327
28 Ron Rushford
CR
77M VancouverWA0:23:4200:34:210:11:27142
29 David Cralley
CR
57M VancouverWA0:24:1600:28:190:09:26230
30 Destry Roper
CR
37F  0:24:2400:25:000:08:20125
31 Mark Huges
CR
27M  0:24:4500:24:450:08:15223
32 Kevin Edwards
CR
63M VancouverWA0:24:5400:30:230:10:08336
33 Kris Krohn
CR
65F VancouverWA0:25:2400:34:050:11:22140
34 Jenny Deaconnelly
CR
62F VancouverWA0:25:5100:32:440:10:55139
35 Mike Mckinney
CR
50MVancouver 0:25:5100:28:570:09:39433
36 Dana Hecker
CR
55FVancouver 0:26:3800:32:000:10:40238
37 Annie Christie
CR
44F  0:27:2400:28:460:09:35132
38 Jasen Jackson
CR
40M  0:27:5500:29:000:09:40234
39 Michaela Bruns
CR
23F VancouverWA0:28:1000:28:170:09:26129
40 Odene Turner
CR
60M VancouverWA0:28:5600:35:190:11:46443
41 Sam Matthews
CR
35MVancouver 0:28:5900:29:060:09:42335
42 Lindsey Middlemas
CR
39FVancouver 0:29:4600:31:000:10:20237
43 Ken Andrews
CR
64M VancouverWA0:31:4200:38:420:12:54544
44 Sarah Abernathy
CR
67F VancouverWA0:31:4300:42:350:14:12246
45 Donni Woolman
CR
27F  0:34:0100:34:100:11:23441
46 Malinda Lefave
CR
61F  0:34:3000:43:410:14:34247
47 Sandy Riley
CR
65FRidgefieldWA0:35:0200:47:020:15:41349
48 Dan Riley
CR
68MRidgefiledWA0:36:3900:47:020:15:41648
49 Daniel Harris
CR
37MVancouver 0:41:0400:41:470:13:56445
50 Randy Contreras
CR
59M VancouverWA0:44:1300:53:290:17:50352
51 Charlene Bluth
CR
52F VancouverWA0:44:4700:51:160:17:05251
52 Amanda Emerson
CR
27F  0:50:0100:50:140:16:45550
53 Charlonda Fielder
CR
32FCamasWA0:54:5500:54:550:18:18253
1

Race List    Reports    Home