Salmon Creek Virtual 3 Mile #2



6/3/2020
3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Oscar Bauman
CR
46M VancouverWA0:14:5700:16:070:05:2212
2 Jesse Mcchesney
CR
32M VancouverWA0:15:5500:15:550:05:1811
3 Shaun Martin
CR
39M  0:16:3600:17:080:05:4313
4 Rolf Vellek
CR
50MVancouver 0:17:1700:19:210:06:2715
5 Joe Rowley
CR
66MTroutdaleOR0:17:3200:22:300:07:30115
6 Kurt Krichko
CR
58M  0:17:4100:20:380:06:5318
7 Bob Hagan
CR
66MStevensonWA0:18:2000:23:310:07:50218
8 Jere Dietz
CR
28M  0:18:2500:18:250:06:0814
9 Mats Johansson
CR
65M VancouverWA0:18:4900:24:090:08:03323
10 Russ Zornick
CR
63M VancouverWA0:18:5900:23:100:07:43117
11 Greyson Roper
CR
10M  0:19:0600:22:290:07:30114
12 David Hart
CR
50MWashougal 0:19:1700:21:350:07:12212
13 Mark Staub
CR
64M VancouverWA0:19:4500:24:060:08:02222
14 Debbie Krichko
CR
59F  0:19:5400:24:560:08:19125
15 John Phillips
CR
66M VancouverWA0:19:5600:25:340:08:31426
16 Robert Roper
CR
43M VancouverWA0:20:0300:20:500:06:5719
17 Abby Knight
CR
25F  0:20:2800:20:330:06:5116
18 Tom Harris
CR
73M VancouverWA0:20:3300:27:540:09:18131
19 Will Mckinney
CR
20M  0:20:3400:20:340:06:5117
20 Pam Mckinney
CR
51FVancouver 0:20:5100:23:520:07:57121
21 Katarina Mueller
CR
28F VancouverWA0:20:5200:20:570:06:59210
22 Lindsay Mcchesney
CR
33F VancouverWA0:21:0000:21:000:07:00111
23 Eric Dolezal
CR
37M VancouverWA0:21:1300:21:350:07:12213
24 David Cralley
CR
57M VancouverWA0:22:1800:26:010:08:40227
25 Ron Rushford
CR
77M VancouverWA0:22:2900:32:340:10:51136
26 Jon Leverett
CR
0M  0:22:4400:22:440:07:35016
27 Dionicio Siquina
CR
36MVancouver 0:23:3000:23:450:07:55319
28 Kris Krohn
CR
65F VancouverWA0:23:3000:31:320:10:31134
29 Mark Hughes
CR
27M  0:23:4800:23:480:07:56220
30 Kevin Edwards
CR
63M VancouverWA0:24:0700:29:260:09:49332
31 Destry Roper
CR
37F  0:24:1200:24:480:08:16124
32 Mike Mckinney
CR
50MVancouver 0:24:3600:27:330:09:11330
33 Michaela Bruns
CR
23F VancouverWA0:26:0400:26:110:08:44128
34 Christina Siquina
CR
32FVancouver 0:26:3000:26:300:08:50229
35 Jenny Deaconnelly
CR
62F VancouverWA0:26:5000:33:580:11:19138
36 Dana Hecker
CR
55FVancouver 0:27:2400:32:550:10:58237
37 Odene Turner
CR
60M VancouverWA0:27:5800:34:080:11:23439
38 Ken Andrews
CR
64M VancouverWA0:28:3000:34:470:11:36540
39 Sam Matthews
CR
35MVancouver 0:29:5400:30:010:10:00433
40 Donni Woolman
CR
27F  0:32:2300:32:320:10:51335
41 Malinda Lefave
CR
61F  0:33:2100:42:140:14:05242
42 Sandy Riley
CR
65FRidgefieldWA0:34:4800:46:430:15:34245
43 Dan Riley
CR
68MRidgefiledWA0:36:2500:46:430:15:34544
44 Joseph Turner
CR
24M VancouverWA0:37:0100:37:010:12:20241
45 Susan Sotka
CR
47F Lake OswegoOR0:42:1900:46:200:15:27143
46 Lourdes Zakrzewski
CR
56FVancouver 0:42:2700:51:000:17:00348
47 Randy Contreras
CR
59M VancouverWA0:43:0000:52:010:17:20349
48 Connie Vowells
CR
67F  0:43:0300:57:470:19:16451
49 Sarah Abernathy
CR
67F VancouverWA0:43:0300:57:470:19:16350
50 Daniel Harris
CR
37MVancouver 0:48:2900:49:200:16:27546
51 Amanda Emerson
CR
27F  0:50:0100:50:140:16:45447
52 Charlene Bluth
CR
52F VancouverWA0:50:4700:58:090:19:23252
1

Race List    Reports    Home