Salmon Creek 3 Mile Run



11/14/2015
3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Mike Grimshaw
CR
50M VancouverWA0:15:2500:17:160:05:4513
2 Eric Dolezal
CR
33M VancouverWA0:16:1600:16:160:05:2511
3 Mario Beaudoin
CR
44MCamasWA0:16:3400:17:130:05:4412
4 Ray Hammitt
CR
67M  0:16:4300:21:270:07:0919
5 Jamie Skinner
CR
57MLa CenterWA0:16:5200:19:410:06:3416
6 Daniel Grimshaw
CR
16MVancouver 0:17:3100:18:070:06:0214
7 Joe Kregal
CR
71M PortlandOR0:17:3400:23:510:07:57115
8 Madeleine Sellers
CR
56FStevensonWA0:17:5400:21:300:07:10110
9 John Phillips
CR
61M VancouverWA0:17:5600:21:530:07:18111
10 Art Roper
CR
74M  0:18:2600:25:020:08:21218
11 Angelica Rodriguez
CR
24F  0:18:4700:18:520:06:1715
12 Fred Grimshaw
CR
13MVancouver 0:19:1800:20:560:06:5918
13 Adrian Perez
CR
23M  0:19:4500:19:450:06:3517
14 Carl Teuscher
CR
60M VancouverWA0:19:5600:24:200:08:07216
15 Jim Adamson
CR
58M VancouverWA0:19:5600:23:160:07:45212
16 Meredith Grimshaw
CR
10F VancouverWA0:20:1800:23:440:07:55114
17 Ralph Martinez
CR
65M VancouverWA0:20:5100:26:450:08:55223
18 Dan Donovan
CR
50M  0:21:1000:23:420:07:54213
19 Sarah Abernathy
CR
63F VancouverWA0:21:1600:26:550:08:58124
20 Vivian Kosak
CR
59F  0:23:0400:28:540:09:38227
21 Rob Bossert
CR
46MVancouver 0:23:3700:25:270:08:29119
22 Nick Ortega
CR
46M  0:23:4900:25:400:08:33220
23 Valerie Spiller
CR
54F VancouverWA0:24:2700:28:000:09:20126
24 Donna Delay
CR
60F  0:24:3700:31:100:10:23233
25 Sean Oneal
CR
34M  0:24:4500:24:450:08:15217
26 Lori Koeb
CR
44F VancouverWA0:24:5800:26:130:08:44121
27 Odene Turner
CR
56M VancouverWA0:25:0100:29:120:09:44328
28 Adam Ortega
CR
14M  0:25:0700:26:440:08:55222
29 Bob Lynes
CR
77MCamasWA0:25:1200:36:310:12:10136
30 Melissa Haldy
CR
42F  0:25:3900:26:560:08:59225
31 Dana Hecker
CR
50FVancouver 0:26:2700:30:170:10:06232
32 Del Scharffenberg
CR
70MMilwaukieOR0:26:5500:36:330:12:11337
33 Mya Kaunig
CR
12F  0:27:0900:29:450:09:55230
34 Wendy Kaunig
CR
44F  0:28:2000:29:450:09:55329
35 Patty Ortega
CR
50FBrush PrairieWA0:28:5100:33:020:11:01335
36 Charlonda Fielder
CR
29F VancouverWA0:29:5100:29:590:09:59131
37 Melissa Melhorn
CR
8F  0:30:5200:37:450:12:35138
38 Ian Melhorn
CR
36M  0:31:3000:31:500:10:37134
39 Malinda Lefave
CR
56F  0:32:1100:38:400:12:53339
40 Sandy Riley
CR
61F VancouverWA0:38:0300:48:110:16:04340
41 Charla Scharffenberg
CR
70FMilwaukieOR0:45:1901:05:000:21:40143
42 Glen Hostetter
CR
60M VancouverWA0:45:3300:55:360:18:32341
43 Lily Wheelerday
CR
7F  0:52:5701:04:450:21:35242
1

Race List    Reports    Home