Salmon Creek 3 Mile Run



7/6/2016
3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Oscar Bauman
CR
43M VancouverWA0:14:2300:14:570:04:5911
2 Ahrlin Bauman
CR
43M VancouverWA0:14:2600:15:000:05:0022
3 Eugenio Vidales
CR
55M VancouverWA0:15:0800:17:390:05:5319
4 Jesse Mcchesney
CR
28M VancouverWA0:15:3400:15:340:05:1113
5 James Breen
CR
20MVancouver 0:15:4000:15:400:05:1314
6 Mike Grimshaw
CR
51M VancouverWA0:16:0600:18:020:06:01111
7 Kyle Peterson
CR
17M Battle GroundWA0:16:0600:16:280:05:2915
8 Sean Flyn
CR
16M  0:16:0700:16:400:05:3326
9 Keaton Spiller
CR
19M  0:16:3900:16:470:05:3637
10 Joe Kregal
CR
71M PortlandOR0:16:4300:22:420:07:34137
11 Ray Hammitt
CR
68M  0:16:5600:21:430:07:14127
12 Jamie Skinner
CR
58MLa CenterWA0:17:0400:19:550:06:38221
13 Jared Obrein
CR
23M  0:17:1200:17:120:05:4428
14 Benjamin Laughlin
CR
17M  0:17:2800:17:520:05:57410
15 Justin Southard
CR
15M  0:17:3200:18:220:06:07815
16 Robert Roper
CR
40M VancouverWA0:17:4800:18:300:06:10316
17 Joshua Anderson
CR
17M  0:17:5600:18:200:06:07714
18 Jake Mahnke
CR
18M  0:17:5600:18:100:06:03512
19 Nathan Patterson
CR
18M  0:18:0300:18:170:06:06613
20 John Phillips
CR
62M VancouverWA0:18:0600:22:060:07:22133
21 Mark Staub
CR
60M VancouverWA0:18:2100:22:240:07:28236
22 Madeleine Sellers
CR
57FStevensonWA0:18:2200:22:040:07:21131
23 Oliver Clausen
CR
14MVancouver 0:18:2800:19:400:06:33119
24 Dan Nehnevaj
CR
19MVancouver 0:18:4200:18:500:06:17917
25 Kyle Bare
CR
16M  0:18:5600:19:350:06:321018
26 Kyle Spiller
CR
14M VancouverWA0:18:5900:20:130:06:44222
27 Maddy Peterson
CR
9F Battle GroundWA0:19:1100:23:270:07:49143
28 Don Jenkins
CR
53MLongviewWA0:19:3500:21:560:07:19229
29 Michael Fling
CR
29M  0:19:5000:19:500:06:37220
30 Griffin Langsdorf
CR
16M VancouverWA0:19:5400:20:350:06:521124
31 Megan Bruns
CR
17F VancouverWA0:20:1100:20:310:06:50123
32 Dave Soelberg
CR
46M VancouverWA0:20:2900:22:040:07:21132
33 Carlo Abbruzzese
CR
48M  0:20:3300:22:080:07:23235
34 Daniel Obeventer
CR
35MRidgefieldWA0:20:4600:20:510:06:57125
35 Jay Kitchin
CR
68MVancouver 0:20:5100:26:450:08:55259
36 Phoebe Abbruzzese
CR
12F  0:20:5400:22:540:07:38239
37 Michaela Bruns
CR
19F VancouverWA0:20:5700:21:030:07:01226
38 John Weaver
CR
70MWashougal 0:20:5900:28:300:09:30268
39 Ella Abbruzzese
CR
15F  0:21:2000:22:070:07:22334
40 John Swatosh
CR
58M  0:21:2400:24:580:08:19347
41 Ken Andrews
CR
61M VancouverWA0:21:3000:26:140:08:45353
42 Rob Bossert
CR
47MVancouver 0:21:3000:23:100:07:43342
43 Ralph Martinez
CR
66M VancouverWA0:21:3000:27:350:09:12363
44 Jeff Mahnke
CR
51M  0:21:3100:24:050:08:02344
45 Lily Gable
CR
14F  0:21:3600:22:430:07:34138
46 Kevin Bergstrom
CR
19M VancouverWA0:21:3900:21:490:07:161228
47 Lou Diaz
CR
59MVancouver 0:21:4300:26:160:08:45454
48 Kevin Edwards
CR
59M VancouverWA0:21:5500:26:310:08:50557
49 Lindsay Mcchesney
CR
29F VancouverWA0:21:5700:22:030:07:21130
50 Tyler Peterson
CR
15M Battle GroundWA0:21:5900:23:030:07:411441
51 Adam Ortega
CR
15M  0:21:5900:23:030:07:411340
52 Michael Grossnickle
CR
59M  0:22:0100:26:380:08:53658
53 Donna Weaver
CR
60FWashougal 0:22:3000:28:290:09:30167
54 Donna Delay
CR
61F Battle GroundWA0:22:3700:28:380:09:33269
55 Nick Ortega
CR
47M  0:22:5400:24:400:08:13446
56 Giuliana Peone
CR
8F PortlandOR0:22:5400:28:000:09:20264
57 Wiley Middlemas
CR
13MVancouver 0:23:2500:25:240:08:28351
58 Rudy Peone
CR
45M PortlandOR0:23:2600:25:150:08:25550
59 Paulo Vidales
CR
12MVancouver 0:23:2700:26:010:08:40452
60 Greyson Roper
CR
7M  0:23:3300:30:090:10:03177
61 Darhl Thomason
CR
50MVancouver 0:23:3600:26:260:08:49455
62 Peter Bennink
CR
61M VancouverWA0:23:4100:28:550:09:38471
63 Peyton Langsdorf
CR
14F VancouverWA0:23:5000:25:040:08:21348
64 Kris Krohn
CR
61F VancouverWA0:23:5600:30:180:10:06379
65 Sarah Abernathy
CR
64F VancouverWA0:24:1900:30:470:10:16481
66 Destry Roper
CR
34F  0:24:2300:24:240:08:08145
67 Melissa Peterson
CR
45F  0:24:3900:26:590:08:59161
68 Lance Peterson
CR
45M Battle GroundWA0:25:0200:26:580:08:59660
69 Jerry Clausen
CR
52MVancouver 0:25:0500:28:050:09:22565
70 Mike Khabibulin
CR
32MVancouver 0:25:1000:25:100:08:23149
71 Peggy Burrus
CR
53F VancouverWA0:25:1500:28:550:09:38172
72 Eugenio Vidalesjr
CR
15M VancouverWA0:25:1700:26:300:08:501556
73 Bill Burrus
CR
55M VancouverWA0:25:4300:30:000:10:00775
74 Valerie Spiller
CR
54F VancouverWA0:26:0300:29:500:09:57274
75 Sonya Langsdorf
CR
49F VancouverWA0:26:4200:30:180:10:06380
76 Mark Fleming
CR
53M  0:26:5000:30:030:10:01676
77 Lara Lucero
CR
24FVancouver 0:27:1400:27:210:09:07162
78 Shari Roberts
CR
48F VancouverWA0:27:3200:30:090:10:03278
79 Patty Ortega
CR
51FBrush PrairieWA0:27:4400:31:450:10:35384
80 Lapetite Peone
CR
6F  0:27:4800:34:000:11:20391
81 Kelly Hatfield
CR
33FVancouver 0:28:1400:28:140:09:25266
82 Alaina Bossert
CR
17FVancouver 0:28:2200:28:500:09:37470
83 Kiana Mueller
CR
12FVancouver 0:28:2200:31:050:10:22482
84 Judy Green
CR
62F Portland 0:28:5000:36:300:12:10596
85 Jeremiah Peone
CR
11M PortlandOR0:28:5700:33:000:11:00686
86 Lindsey Middlemas
CR
36FVancouver 0:29:1900:29:490:09:56173
87 Leonard Swatosh
CR
14M  0:29:3700:31:320:10:31583
88 Kim Maudlin
CR
46F VancouverWA0:30:2300:33:160:11:05488
89 Alissa Fleming
CR
24F VancouverWA0:32:1100:32:200:10:47285
90 Stephanie Gable
CR
41FVancouver 0:32:2000:33:570:11:19189
91 Jeremy Hatfield
CR
33MVancouver 0:33:1500:33:150:11:05287
92 Antonia Peone
CR
30F PortlandOR0:34:0000:34:000:11:20390
93 Janaye Stirniman
CR
18F  0:34:1700:34:360:11:32594
94 Mariah Maudlin
CR
26F VancouverWA0:34:2100:34:300:11:30293
95 Nick Maudlin
CR
26M VancouverWA0:34:3000:34:300:11:30392
96 Alex Ortega
CR
14MBrush Prairie 0:34:3600:36:500:12:17797
97 Sandy Riley
CR
61F VancouverWA0:34:4600:44:010:14:406101
98 Ross Nudd
CR
34M Battle GroundWA0:35:0900:35:090:11:43395
99 Dan Riley
CR
64M VancouverWA0:36:0400:44:010:14:405100
100 Dylan Maudlin
CR
7M VancouverWA0:39:5000:51:000:17:002106
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home