Tech Center 5K



9/2/2015
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Oscar Bauman
CR
42M VancouverWA0:15:3200:16:080:05:1211
2 Jesse Mcchesney
CR
27M VancouverWA0:16:2000:16:200:05:1612
3 Jennifer Teppo
CR
56F VancouverWA0:16:5900:20:240:06:3516
4 Rolf Vellek
CR
46MVancouver 0:17:5600:19:190:06:1414
5 Joe Rowley
CR
61MTroutdaleOR0:18:1100:22:120:07:10111
6 Eric Dolezal
CR
33M VancouverWA0:18:2500:18:250:05:5613
7 Dan Donovan
CR
50M  0:18:3100:20:440:06:4117
8 John Phillips
CR
61M VancouverWA0:18:5100:23:010:07:25217
9 Phil Phimister
CR
61M VancouverWA0:18:5900:23:100:07:28318
10 Juan Picho
CR
54M VancouverWA0:19:1100:21:290:06:5628
11 Robert Roper
CR
39M  0:19:1200:19:490:06:2415
12 Art Roper
CR
73M  0:19:3100:26:300:08:33126
13 Don Jenkins
CR
53MRosebergOR0:20:2900:22:560:07:24316
14 Carl Teuscher
CR
60M VancouverWA0:20:3100:25:030:08:05421
15 John Newland
CR
15M  0:21:1500:22:160:07:11113
16 Ken Andrews
CR
60M VancouverWA0:21:3200:26:170:08:29524
17 Silvia Reyes
CR
41FVancouver 0:21:3300:22:380:07:18114
18 Melvin Hoff
CR
36M VancouverWA0:21:3800:21:520:07:03210
19 Katarina Mueller
CR
23F VancouverWA0:21:4100:21:470:07:0219
20 John Swatosh
CR
58M  0:21:4800:25:260:08:12122
21 Jimmy Morales
CR
29MVancouver 0:22:1200:22:120:07:10212
22 Andrea Mcchesney
CR
21FVancouver 0:22:4600:22:520:07:23215
23 Ron Rushford
CR
72M VancouverWA0:23:0500:31:200:10:06241
24 John Stirniman
CR
58M VancouverWA0:23:0800:27:000:08:43228
25 Suzanne Frary
CR
52F VancouverWA0:23:1200:26:340:08:34127
26 Sarah Abernathy
CR
63F VancouverWA0:23:1700:29:290:09:31135
27 Marisa Gonzalez
CR
35F VancouverWA0:24:1500:24:280:07:54120
28 Destry Roper
CR
34F  0:24:1600:24:170:07:50119
29 Michael Grossnickle
CR
58M  0:24:2400:28:280:09:11331
30 Jenny Deaconnelly
CR
57F VancouverWA0:24:5100:29:510:09:38237
31 Leslie Fukumoto
CR
51F  0:24:5100:28:270:09:11230
32 Shari Roberts
CR
47F VancouverWA0:24:5400:27:160:08:48129
33 Chanda Flanary
CR
40F VancouverWA0:25:0300:26:180:08:29225
34 Erin Coyle
CR
26F  0:25:3000:25:370:08:16123
35 Valerie Spiller
CR
54F VancouverWA0:25:3300:29:150:09:26333
36 Pam Mueller
CR
56FVancouver 0:25:3500:30:440:09:55339
37 Dan Riley
CR
63M VancouverWA0:26:0700:31:520:10:17743
38 Bryan Chapman
CR
64M WoodlandWA0:26:0700:31:520:10:17642
39 Odene Turner
CR
56M VancouverWA0:26:2300:30:470:09:56440
40 Bob Lynes
CR
77MCamasWA0:27:3600:40:000:12:54144
41 Richard Harns
CR
41M  0:28:2000:29:260:09:30234
42 Julie Oster
CR
44FLa Center 0:28:2500:29:500:09:37336
43 Megan Joseph
CR
39F  0:28:4900:30:000:09:41238
44 Kelly Hoff
CR
34F  0:29:0300:29:050:09:23232
45 Russ Zornick
CR
58M VancouverWA0:40:5900:47:500:15:26546
46 Sandy Riley
CR
61F VancouverWA0:41:3200:52:350:16:58248
47 Kathy Zornick
CR
52F VancouverWA0:41:4700:47:500:15:26445
48 Malinda Lefave
CR
56F  0:42:0300:50:310:16:18447
49 Glen Hostetter
CR
60M VancouverWA0:50:0001:01:020:19:41849
1

Race List    Reports    Home