CCRC Turkey Trot 5K on Waterfront



11/23/2019
3.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Ken Stickney
CR
66MVancouver 0:18:1100:23:150:07:16117
2 Patrick Kelly
CR
50M VancouverWA0:18:1300:20:190:06:2116
3 Brad Pinkstaff
CR
66MRainierOR0:18:1300:23:180:07:17219
4 Laurie Porter
CR
58FWashougalWA0:18:2700:22:040:06:54111
5 Isaac Hayden
CR
28MDenverCO0:18:3300:18:330:05:4811
6 Joe Rowley
CR
65MTroutdaleOR0:18:3400:23:450:07:25322
7 Jennifer Teppo
CR
61F VancouverWA0:18:4300:23:350:07:22121
8 Rolf Vellek
CR
50MVancouver 0:18:4300:20:530:06:3228
9 Joe Kregal
CR
75M PortlandOR0:19:0900:27:400:08:39146
10 Kay Pinkstaff
CR
61FRainierOR0:19:1300:24:130:07:34227
11 Brandon Reyes
CR
23M  0:19:1500:19:150:06:0112
12 Carson Clary
CR
15M  0:19:2200:20:140:06:1915
13 Juan Picho
CR
58M VancouverWA0:19:3000:22:400:07:05114
14 Russ Zornick
CR
63M VancouverWA0:19:4400:24:000:07:30124
15 Ron Leaf
CR
23MKelso 0:19:4700:19:470:06:1123
16 James Hayden
CR
55M  0:20:0100:23:160:07:16218
17 Jere Dietz
CR
28M  0:20:0600:20:060:06:1724
18 Art Colson
CR
38M  0:20:0900:20:340:06:2617
19 Madeleine Sellers
CR
60FStevensonWA0:20:2200:25:400:08:01335
20 Bob Hagan
CR
65MStevensonWA0:20:2800:26:100:08:11437
21 Tom Harris
CR
72M VancouverWA0:20:4200:28:010:08:45148
22 Fabiola Lopez
CR
61F  0:20:4200:26:060:08:09436
23 Don Jenkins
CR
57MLongviewWA0:20:4500:24:070:07:32325
24 John Phillips
CR
66M VancouverWA0:20:4700:26:340:08:18539
25 Suzie Johnson
CR
16F  0:20:5100:21:260:06:4219
26 Mark Staub
CR
63M VancouverWA0:20:5500:25:270:07:57232
27 John Stirniman
CR
62M VancouverWA0:20:5900:25:320:07:59334
28 Heather Mcfadden
CR
46FCamas 0:21:1000:23:050:07:13115
29 Joe Lopez
CR
66M  0:21:1600:27:120:08:30643
30 Silvia Reyes
CR
45FVancouver 0:21:1700:23:120:07:15216
31 Suzanne Frary
CR
56FLongviewWA0:21:2000:25:310:07:58233
32 Abby Knight
CR
25F  0:21:2100:21:280:06:43110
33 Khai Tran
CR
54MCamasWA0:21:3700:24:070:07:32326
34 Gregory Nelson
CR
66M VancouverWA0:21:4400:27:470:08:41747
35 Tyler Clary
CR
45M  0:21:4700:23:230:07:18120
36 Bart Sullivan
CR
37M VancouverWA0:21:4800:22:060:06:54212
37 Pam Mckinney
CR
51FVancouver 0:22:0100:25:060:07:51130
38 Karen Holt
CR
55FNorwalkCN0:22:1600:26:380:08:19340
39 Cal Alsleben
CR
81MLincoln CityOR0:22:2600:35:000:10:56171
40 Lou Diaz
CR
63MVancouver 0:22:3300:27:260:08:34444
41 Jay Vachhari
CR
35M  0:22:3800:22:380:07:04313
42 Garrett Crawford
CR
13M  0:22:5200:24:410:07:43129
43 Laura Nelson
CR
62FRidgefieldWA0:23:0100:29:000:09:04550
44 Nadine Hayden
CR
55F  0:23:3500:28:120:08:49449
45 Rob Bossert
CR
50MVancouver 0:23:3500:26:180:08:13438
46 Dionicio Siquina
CR
36MVancouver 0:23:4200:23:510:07:27423
47 Sydney Crawford
CR
17F  0:23:5900:24:260:07:38228
48 Curtis Roth
CR
64M Portland 0:24:0300:29:150:09:08551
49 Diane Harvey
CR
59FCamasWA0:24:2300:30:240:09:30555
50 Joel Cabanatuan
CR
59MVancouver 0:24:4600:29:510:09:20454
51 Kaitlyn Mckinney
CR
25FVancouver 0:24:5700:25:060:07:51231
52 Teresa Phimister
CR
65F VancouverWA0:25:1600:33:450:10:33163
53 Ron Rushford
CR
76M VancouverWA0:25:5000:37:180:11:39279
54 Ken Andrews
CR
64M VancouverWA0:26:2100:32:030:10:01657
55 Tina Penman
CR
36F  0:26:2300:26:430:08:21141
56 Jasen Jackson
CR
40M  0:26:3600:27:320:08:36145
57 Joseph Tebling
CR
27M  0:26:4400:26:440:08:21342
58 Kris Krohn
CR
64F VancouverWA0:26:4700:33:450:10:33664
59 Lori Koeb
CR
48F VancouverWA0:27:0300:29:290:09:13353
60 Douglas Harvey
CR
59MN BonnevilleWA0:27:3300:33:120:10:23561
61 Sarah Abernathy
CR
67F VancouverWA0:27:4800:37:080:11:36277
62 Pam Mueller
CR
60FVancouver 0:27:5000:35:050:10:58772
63 Connie Vowells
CR
67F  0:27:5100:37:120:11:38378
64 Dan Riley
CR
68MRidgefiledWA0:28:0900:35:590:11:15875
65 Geoff Nelson
CR
62MRidgefield 0:28:1900:34:270:10:46767
66 Odene Turner
CR
60M VancouverWA0:28:2800:34:370:10:49870
67 Kurt Kunze
CR
59M  0:28:4200:34:350:10:48669
68 Dana Hecker
CR
54FVancouver 0:28:5600:32:590:10:18260
69 Christina Siquina
CR
32FVancouver 0:29:1800:29:180:09:09152
70 Everett Kim
CR
40F  0:30:0800:31:300:09:51156
71 Susan Sotka
CR
46F Lake OswegoOR0:31:2000:34:100:10:41466
72 Patrick Helt
CR
53M  0:31:3500:35:140:11:01574
73 Christi Kunze
CR
47FVancouver 0:31:4200:34:340:10:48568
74 Sam Matthews
CR
35MVancouver 0:32:1000:32:100:10:03558
75 Charlene Bluth
CR
52F VancouverWA0:32:2100:36:530:11:32376
76 Jenny Deaconnelly
CR
62F VancouverWA0:32:3200:41:000:12:49880
77 Lindsey Middlemas
CR
38FVancouver 0:32:3700:33:330:10:29262
78 Joseph Turner
CR
24M VancouverWA0:32:4800:32:480:10:15359
79 Heidi Mabry
CR
27F  0:33:5300:34:050:10:39365
80 Colin Helt
CR
19M  0:34:5700:35:120:11:00273
81 Nick Holt
CR
55MNorwalkCN0:35:4000:41:280:12:58781
82 Sandy Riley
CR
65FRidgefieldWA0:38:5400:51:580:16:14485
83 Malinda Lefave
CR
61F  0:39:4100:50:010:15:38984
84 Celest Siquina
CR
12F  0:40:0400:44:110:13:48182
85 Arnie Teppo
CR
61M VancouverWA0:40:5800:49:490:15:34983
86 Bryan Chapman
CR
67M WoodlandWA0:43:0100:55:000:17:11986
87 Kathy Zornick
CR
57F VancouverWA0:45:5900:55:000:17:11687
88 Randy Contreras
CR
59M VancouverWA0:51:0201:01:300:19:13889
89 Daniel Harris
CR
37MVancouver 0:54:5100:55:360:17:23688
1

Race List    Reports    Home