WSU 3 mile Run #2



7/14/2010
3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Ahrlin Bauman
CR
37M VancouverWA0:15:0700:15:230:05:0811
2 Oscar Bauman
CR
37M VancouverWA0:15:4700:16:040:05:2123
3 Cody Barton
CR
20MRidgefield 0:16:0200:16:020:05:2112
4 Brad Usselman
CR
16M  0:16:1500:16:480:05:3614
5 Kody Shriver
CR
15M  0:16:3100:17:180:05:4626
6 Eugenio Vidales
CR
50M VancouverWA0:16:4000:18:400:06:13113
7 Louis Galatz
CR
52M PortlandOR0:16:4500:18:450:06:15214
8 Eric Cagerstrom
CR
21MGreshamOR0:16:5100:16:510:05:3725
9 Bill Fallon
CR
70M VancouverWA0:16:5600:22:590:07:40166
10 Ryan Cavola
CR
18M VancouverWA0:17:1600:17:300:05:5037
11 Ryan Lisowski
CR
16M  0:17:1800:17:530:05:5848
12 Joe Kregal
CR
65M PortlandOR0:17:2900:22:260:07:29157
13 John Stirniman
CR
53M VancouverWA0:17:3600:19:420:06:34326
14 Heath Meler
CR
15M VancouverWA0:17:4300:18:340:06:11711
15 Bob Croucher
CR
46MBrush PrairieWA0:18:0200:19:260:06:29119
16 Trevor Burrus
CR
17M  0:18:0500:18:300:06:10610
17 Matt Porter
CR
19MBrush PrairieWA0:18:1400:18:220:06:0759
18 Colton Fox
CR
15MLacenter 0:18:1500:19:070:06:22816
19 Juan Picho
CR
49M VancouverWA0:18:1900:20:210:06:47230
20 Charles Capenter
CR
15MVancouver 0:18:2800:19:210:06:27917
21 Madeleine Sellers
CR
51FWashougalWA0:18:2800:21:090:07:03144
22 Keaton Spiller
CR
13M  0:18:3400:20:090:06:43129
23 Jim Mccollum
CR
21MVancouver 0:18:3500:18:350:06:12312
24 Janet Howard
CR
49FClackamasOR0:18:4400:21:150:07:05146
25 Kendrick Spiller
CR
17M VancouverWA0:18:5600:19:220:06:271018
26 Brad Wall
CR
20M  0:18:5900:18:590:06:20415
27 Priscilla Timmons
CR
17F VancouverWA0:19:1900:19:380:06:33120
28 Abdul Kamara
CR
18MVancouver 0:19:2400:19:400:06:331122
29 Jonathan Parsons
CR
18MBrush PrairieWA0:19:2600:19:410:06:341225
30 Matt Urbonski
CR
30M  0:19:3900:19:390:06:33121
31 Eric Dolezal
CR
28M VancouverWA0:19:4000:19:400:06:33123
32 Jonah Nibler
CR
15MVancouver 0:19:4000:20:360:06:521433
33 Kevin Donovan
CR
45M  0:19:4100:21:120:07:04345
34 Alex Asai
CR
26MVancouver 0:19:4100:19:410:06:34224
35 Jenny Knight
CR
38F VancouverWA0:19:4300:20:220:06:47131
36 David Cummings
CR
30M PortlandOR0:19:4800:19:480:06:36227
37 John Chan
CR
18MVancouver 0:19:5200:20:080:06:431328
38 Dave Soelberg
CR
41M VancouverWA0:19:5500:20:420:06:54135
39 Russ Zornick
CR
53M VancouverWA0:20:0900:22:340:07:31458
40 Bryan Chapman
CR
59M WoodlandWA0:20:1200:24:260:08:09181
41 Ben Bolte
CR
15M  0:20:2400:21:230:07:081747
42 Allison Clark
CR
18F  0:20:3100:20:430:06:54236
43 Mark Lyons
CR
18M  0:20:3100:20:470:06:561538
44 Sarah Bobbe
CR
18F  0:20:3200:20:440:06:55337
45 Jason Leverich
CR
28M  0:20:3300:20:330:06:51332
46 Mary Shen
CR
49F VancouverWA0:20:3400:23:200:07:47270
47 Katarina Mueller
CR
18F VancouverWA0:20:3700:20:490:06:56440
48 Melvin Hoff
CR
30M VancouverWA0:20:3800:20:380:06:53334
49 Lyle Emery
CR
19MVancouver 0:20:3900:20:480:06:561639
50 Ralph Martinez
CR
60M VancouverWA0:20:4200:25:160:08:25189
51 Rob Nelly
CR
52M VancouverWA0:20:5100:23:210:07:47571
52 Tom Seppala
CR
31M VancouverWA0:20:5200:20:520:06:57441
53 Lieven Verscegers
CR
27M  0:20:5800:20:580:06:59442
54 Stephanie Dye
CR
20F  0:20:5900:21:050:07:02143
55 Blain Lehman
CR
40MVancouver 0:21:1300:22:030:07:21252
56 Don Jenkins
CR
47MKelsoWA0:21:1600:22:550:07:38464
57 Laurie Porter
CR
48FBrush PrairieWA0:21:2000:23:220:07:47372
58 Rick Dyersr
CR
32M VancouverWA0:21:2800:21:280:07:09548
59 Briel Thorne
CR
26F  0:21:2800:21:340:07:11149
60 Janet Fallon
CR
65F VancouverWA0:21:3100:28:530:09:381131
61 Brent Wesockes
CR
17MVancouver 0:21:3200:22:010:07:201851
62 Josh Nehnevaj
CR
16MVancouver 0:21:3500:22:190:07:261953
63 Kameron Mitchell
CR
60MVancouver 0:21:3600:26:220:08:472104
64 Josie Scruggs
CR
15F  0:21:3700:22:240:07:28656
65 Matthew Braaten
CR
14MLa Center 0:21:4500:23:090:07:43268
66 Darrin Class
CR
44MRidgefield 0:21:4600:22:370:07:32359
67 Abby Knight
CR
16F  0:21:4900:22:220:07:27555
68 Mark Braaten
CR
44MLa CenterWA0:21:5300:22:440:07:35461
69 Teresa Lees
CR
30FWashougal 0:21:5600:21:560:07:19150
70 Mike Degraaff
CR
46MLacenterWA0:21:5800:23:400:07:53575
71 Katelynn Horn
CR
15FKalama 0:22:0200:22:500:07:37863
72 Bill Burrus
CR
49M VancouverWA0:22:1000:24:380:08:13684
73 Mike Khabibedin
CR
27M VancouverWA0:22:2100:22:210:07:27554
74 Erin Russell
CR
16F  0:22:2200:22:560:07:39965
75 Lisa Wourms
CR
41FCamasWA0:22:2200:23:290:07:50173
76 Tamara Kula
CR
18F  0:22:3300:22:460:07:35762
77 Rick Dyer
CR
10M  0:22:4000:26:410:08:545108
78 Daniel Obeventer
CR
29MRidgefieldWA0:22:4100:22:410:07:34660
79 Dave Bell
CR
44M VancouverWA0:23:0000:23:540:07:58577
80 John Wampach
CR
54MVancouver 0:23:0300:25:480:08:36697
81 Brian Mcmaster
CR
22M  0:23:0300:23:030:07:41567
82 Jack Griffin
CR
60M  0:23:0600:28:120:09:243124
83 Andy Jones
CR
22M  0:23:1500:23:150:07:45669
84 Dan Riley
CR
58M VancouverWA0:23:1900:27:130:09:042111
85 Bryce Croucher
CR
13MBrush PrairieWA0:23:2100:25:200:08:27392
86 Marie Wodaege
CR
57F WoodlandWA0:23:2100:28:030:09:211123
87 William Bilyeu
CR
18M  0:23:2200:23:410:07:542076
88 Adam Wourms
CR
10MCamasWA0:23:2400:27:330:09:116117
89 John Dunkle
CR
46MLacenterWA0:23:2900:25:180:08:26791
90 Andrew Helm
CR
27M VancouverWA0:23:3100:23:310:07:50774
91 Jamie Keiser
CR
40FPdx 0:23:3600:24:470:08:16285
92 Seth Wampach
CR
8M  0:23:3700:30:140:10:051139
93 Kris Krohn
CR
55F VancouverWA0:23:4800:28:360:09:322129
94 Sue Fox
CR
40FLa Center 0:23:5100:25:020:08:21387
95 Ron Hughes
CR
57M VancouverWA0:23:5300:27:520:09:173121
96 Isaac Apaez
CR
13MVancouver 0:23:5500:25:570:08:39498
97 Suzanne Frary
CR
47F VancouverWA0:23:5500:26:110:08:444102
98 Lynda Libby
CR
51F VancouverWA0:23:5900:27:280:09:092116
99 Megan Carroll
CR
30F VancouverWA0:24:0100:24:010:08:00278
100 Chris Ray
CR
33M Portland 0:24:0600:24:060:08:02679
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home