Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: vanlake4m
Race Distance: 4Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  2/24/2019  Steven Short  42  M  Lake Oswego  OR  00:22:02  0:05:30
  2  2/24/2019  Joe Dudman  54  M  Portland  OR  00:24:33  0:06:08
  3  2/24/2019  Mike Pagalan  34  M  Portland  OR  00:25:29  0:06:22
  4  2/24/2019  Clair Kessler  36  F  Portland  OR  00:27:53  0:06:58
  5  2/23/2020  Madison Wick  15  F  Vancouver  WA  00:29:17  0:07:19
  6  2/24/2019  Robert Roper  42  M  Vancouver  WA  00:29:22  0:07:20
  7  2/24/2019  Chloe Thompson  12  F  Portland  OR  00:29:53  0:07:28
  8  2/24/2019  Jay Vachhani  34  M  Portland  OR  00:30:02  0:07:31
  9  2/24/2019  Mark Curtiss  36  M  Portland  OR  00:30:50  0:07:43
  10  2/24/2019  Nolan Waters  31  M  Portland  OR  00:31:01  0:07:45
  11  2/24/2019  David Worden  50  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:10  0:07:47
  12  2/24/2019  Rob Bossert  50  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:33  0:07:53
  13  2/24/2019  Madeleine Sellers  60  F  Stevenson  WA  00:31:56  0:07:59
  14  2/24/2019  Christopher Wu  28  M  Vancouver  WA  00:32:07  0:08:02
  15  2/24/2019  Mary Mccormick  53  F  Beaverton  OR  00:32:17  0:08:04
  16  2/24/2019  Jonathon Davidson  34  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:32:24  0:08:06
  17  2/23/2020  Madeleine Sellers  61  F  Stevenson  WA  00:32:41  0:08:10
  18  2/23/2020  Maya Ghamrawi  17  F  Portland  OR  00:32:59  0:08:15
  19  2/24/2019  Jackson Thibert  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:32:59  0:08:15
  20  2/23/2020  Bob Hagan  65  M  Stevenson  WA  00:32:59  0:08:15
  21  2/23/2020  Mark Curtiss  37  M  Portland  OR  00:33:25  0:08:21
  22  2/24/2019  Bob Hagan  64  M  Stevenson  WA  00:33:39  0:08:25
  23  2/24/2019  Enzo Solan  11  M  Brush Prairie  WA  00:33:56  0:08:29
  24  2/24/2019  Michelle Solan  47  F      00:33:59  0:08:30
  25  2/23/2020  Sherri Mcmillan  49  F  Vancouver  WA  00:34:02  0:08:30
  26  2/24/2019  John Phillips  65  M  Vancouver  WA  00:34:09  0:08:32
  27  2/23/2020  Gregory Nelson  66  M  Vancouver  WA  00:34:13  0:08:33
  28  2/23/2020  Olivia Ike  16  F  Vancouver  WA  00:34:19  0:08:35
  29  2/23/2020  Audrey Ike  23  F  Vancouver  WA  00:34:19  0:08:35
  30  2/24/2019  Sergio Penalozou  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:34:33  0:08:38
  31  2/24/2019  Sherri Mcmillan  48  F  Vancouver  WA  00:34:46  0:08:41
  32  2/24/2019  Angela Niger  29  F  Aloha  OR  00:34:47  0:08:42
  33  2/23/2020  Shawn Dodd  40  M  Vancouver  WA  00:35:17  0:08:49
  34  2/23/2020  Kenya Kito  23  M  Vancouver  WA  00:35:27  0:08:52
  35  2/22/2020  Russ Zornick  63  M  Vancouver  WA  00:35:40  0:08:55
  36  2/22/2020  Dionicio Siquina  36  M  Vancouver    00:36:00  0:09:00
  37  2/22/2020  Christina Siquina  32  F  Vancouver    00:36:01  0:09:00
  38  2/23/2020  Sabra Loney-dehart  55  F  Camas  WA  00:36:18  0:09:04
  39  2/22/2020  Mark Staub  64  M  Vancouver  WA  00:36:32  0:09:08
  40  2/24/2019  Will Kitchen  51  M  Camas  WA  00:36:42  0:09:10
  41  2/24/2019  Teri Wright  56  F  Salem  OR  00:36:48  0:09:12
  42  2/22/2020  Chatchay Thongthap  37  M  Portland  OR  00:36:54  0:09:14
  43  2/24/2019  Billiejo Thomas  37  F  Vancouver  WA  00:36:56  0:09:14
  44  2/24/2019  Erin Huffard  33  F  Vancouver  WA  00:37:35  0:09:24
  45  2/24/2019  Marty Thibert  47  M  Vancouver  WA  00:37:41  0:09:25
  46  2/23/2019  Russ Zornick  62  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:06  0:09:32
  47  2/24/2019  Brady Davidson  10  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:38:23  0:09:36
  48  2/24/2019  Angie Garinis  39  F  Portland  OR  00:38:24  0:09:36
  49  2/24/2019  Elijah Macht  11  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:33  0:09:38
  50  2/24/2019  Marlow Macht  45  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:34  0:09:38
  51  2/23/2019  Curtis Roth  63  M  Portland    00:38:40  0:09:40
  52  2/24/2019  Traci Johnson  53  F  Vancouver  WA  00:38:52  0:09:43
  53  2/24/2019  Darhl Thomason  52  M  Vancouver  WA  00:39:09  0:09:47
  54  2/24/2019  Sabin Kotsovos  11  M  Vancouver  WA  00:39:13  0:09:48
  55  2/24/2019  Holly Kotsovos  42  F  Vancouver  WA  00:39:34  0:09:53
  56  2/23/2020  Manuel Hinsley  40  M  Vancouver  WA  00:39:42  0:09:55
  57  2/24/2019  Patricia Cordova  50  F  Vancouver  WA  00:40:05  0:10:01
  58  2/24/2019  Patricia Fitzsimons  50  F  Camas  WA  00:40:06  0:10:01
  59  2/24/2019  Elizabeth Fitzsimons  22  F  Camas  WA  00:40:06  0:10:01
  60  2/24/2019  Stephen Wu  61  M  Vancouver  WA  00:40:52  0:10:13
  61  2/23/2020  Peggy Ike  55  F  Vancouver  WA  00:40:54  0:10:13
  62  2/23/2020  Leslie Mcleod  42  F  Forest Grove  OR  00:41:03  0:10:16
  63  2/24/2019  Cricket Crane  48  F  Vancouver  WA  00:41:04  0:10:16
  64  2/24/2019  Becky Odem  46  F    WA  00:41:06  0:10:17
  65  2/24/2019  Dawn Tolotti  47  F  Vancouver  WA  00:41:07  0:10:17
  66  2/24/2019  Rochelle Markowski  50  F  Washougal  WA  00:41:07  0:10:17
  67  2/23/2020  Hannah Anderson  27  F  Vancouver  WA  00:41:11  0:10:18
  68  2/24/2019  Sandra Grover  39  F  Portland  OR  00:41:31  0:10:23
  69  2/24/2019  I-hsin Song  37  F  Portland  OR  00:41:32  0:10:23
  70  2/24/2019  Lucas Walburn  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:41:32  0:10:23
  71  2/24/2019  Geoffrey Pestes  37  M  Vancouver  WA  00:41:45  0:10:26
  72  2/24/2019  Roman Ferguson  10  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:41:47  0:10:27
  73  2/24/2019  Jennifer Graham  46  F  Aliquippa  PA  00:41:57  0:10:29
  74  2/23/2020  Michael Walsh  61  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:42:01  0:10:30
  75  2/23/2020  Amy Fullerton  51  F  Vancouver  WA  00:42:03  0:10:31
  76  2/23/2020  Ashley Fullerton  23  F  Vancouver  WA  00:42:04  0:10:31
  77  2/23/2020  Tony Poulsen  47  M  St Helens  OR  00:42:13  0:10:33
  78  2/24/2019  Tavin Timperley  8  M  Vancouver  WA  00:42:23  0:10:36
  79  2/24/2019  Brandi Timperley  37  F  Vancouver  WA  00:42:30  0:10:38
  80  2/23/2020  Tess Koerner  31  F  Portland  OR  00:42:33  0:10:38
  81  2/23/2020  Zale Shotwell  26  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:42:43  0:10:41
  82  2/23/2020  Adrian Dart  30  M  Tigard  OR  00:42:59  0:10:45
  83  2/23/2020  Alejandra Moreno  33  F  Portland  OR  00:43:00  0:10:45
  84  2/23/2020  Corey Burns  45  F  Lacenter  WA  00:43:01  0:10:45
  85  2/24/2019  Breanna Grable  30  F  Washougal  WA  00:43:04  0:10:46
  86  2/23/2020  Muriel Walsh  61  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:43:09  0:10:47
  87  2/23/2020  Cindy Krane  56  F  Vancouver  WA  00:43:15  0:10:49
  88  2/23/2020  Angelica Garinis  40  F  Portland  OR  00:43:28  0:10:52
  89  2/23/2020  Denise Hartzell  41  F  Portland  OR  00:43:28  0:10:52
  90  2/23/2019  Odene Turner  59  M  Vancouver  WA  00:44:46  0:11:12
  91  2/24/2019  Vicki Davis  45  F  La Center  WA  00:45:16  0:11:19
  92  2/24/2019  Patrick Davis  53  M  La Center  WA  00:45:16  0:11:19
  93  2/23/2020  Jamie Carter  39  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:45:18  0:11:20
  94  2/24/2019  Ruby Ferguson  10  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:45:28  0:11:22
  95  2/22/2020  Jenny Deaconnelly  62  F  Vancouver  WA  00:45:29  0:11:22
  96  2/23/2020  Dawn Galli  46  F  Vancouver  WA  00:45:37  0:11:24
  97  2/23/2020  Max Meyer  9  M  Washougal  WA  00:45:47  0:11:27
  98  2/24/2019  Jordan Tidwell  9  M  Vancouver  WA  00:45:55  0:11:29
  99  2/24/2019  Gavin Harper  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:46:13  0:11:33
  100  2/23/2020  Matthew Halpin  36  M  Vancouver  WA  00:46:17  0:11:34
  101  2/23/2020  Tricia Halpin  45  F  Vancouver  WA  00:46:22  0:11:35
  102  2/22/2020  Curtis Roth  64  M  Portland    00:46:29  0:11:37
  103  2/24/2019  Lacey Seaton  37  F  Vancouver  WA  00:46:45  0:11:41
  104  2/23/2019  Ron Rushford  75  M  Vancouver  WA  00:46:49  0:11:42
  105  2/23/2019  Jenny Deaconnelly  61  F  Vancouver  WA  00:46:51  0:11:43
  106  2/22/2020  Ron Rushford  76  M  Vancouver  WA  00:47:47  0:11:57
  107  2/23/2020  Patrick Helt  53  M  Vancouver  WA  00:48:56  0:12:14
  108  2/24/2019  Elisabeth Giese  25  F  Vancouver  WA  00:49:20  0:12:20
  109  2/23/2020  Will Hewson  53  M  Vancouver  WA  00:49:31  0:12:23
  110  2/23/2020  Phil Gibbs  44  M  Ridgefield  WA  00:50:23  0:12:36
  111  2/24/2019  Deanna Like  48  F  Vancouver  WA  00:50:40  0:12:40
  112  2/24/2019  Joshua Like  15  M  Vancouver  WA  00:50:40  0:12:40
  113  2/23/2020  Nathan Burck  57  M  Kalama  WA  00:50:41  0:12:40
  114  2/24/2019  Stephanie Sargeant  50  F  Vancouver  WA  00:51:20  0:12:50
  115  2/23/2020  Leeonna Hinsley  42  F  Vancouver  WA  00:52:39  0:13:10
  116  2/23/2020  John Gordon  34  M  Portland  OR  00:53:28  0:13:22
  117  2/24/2019  Mitch Wilder  43  M  Hillsboro  OR  00:54:17  0:13:34
  118  2/24/2019  Trina Latshaw  48  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:55:42  0:13:56
  119  2/23/2020  Jessica Velasquez  35  F  Vancouver  WA  00:55:51  0:13:58
  120  2/23/2020  Bailey Grubbs  17  F  Camas  WA  00:56:27  0:14:07
  121  2/23/2020  Wendy Helt  53  F  Vancouver  WA  00:56:45  0:14:11
  122  2/22/2020  Sandy Riley  65  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:57:13  0:14:18
  123  2/24/2019  Andrew Ferguson  49  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:57:25  0:14:21
  124  2/24/2019  Thom Wilson  36  M  Milwaukie  OR  00:59:01  0:14:45
  125  2/23/2020  Joan Haney  58  F  Clackamas  OR  00:59:01  0:14:45
  126  2/23/2020  Vicki Whalen  56  F  Vancouver  WA  01:00:23  0:15:06
  127  2/23/2020  Bill Haney  68  M  Clackamas  OR  01:05:12  0:16:18
  128  2/23/2019  Glen Hostetter  63  M  Vancouver  WA  01:07:40  0:16:55
  129  2/23/2020  Tanarae Foran  49  F  Vancouver  WA  01:08:02  0:17:01
  130  2/23/2020  Melissa Coury  53  F  Portland  OR  01:08:04  0:17:01
  131  2/23/2020  Sharon Russell  47  F  Portland  OR  01:08:09  0:17:02
  132  2/24/2019  Mary Timperley  66  F  Vancouver  WA  01:08:41  0:17:10
  133  2/23/2020  Anna Breithaupt  26  F  Vancouver  WA  01:10:28  0:17:37
  134  2/23/2020  Theresa Breithaupt  52  F  Vancouver  WA  01:10:33  0:17:38
  135  2/24/2019  Paul Horton  52  M  Milwaukie  OR  01:10:35  0:17:39
  136  2/23/2020  Ashley Weston  31  F  Washougal  WA  01:11:25  0:17:51
  137  2/23/2020  Lilli Meyer  5  F  Washougal  WA  01:11:25  0:17:51
  138  2/24/2019  Cindi Morrow  49  F  Vancouver  WA  01:13:19  0:18:20
  139  2/24/2019  Pam Kelley-dockter  49  F  Portland  OR  01:13:20  0:18:20
  140  2/23/2020  Teresa Paschall  58  F  Brush Prairie  WA  01:16:42  0:19:11
  141  2/23/2020  Randy Paschall  70  M  Brush Prairie  WA  01:16:44  0:19:11
  142  2/23/2020  Troy Hershey  56  M  Battle Ground  WA  01:22:09  0:20:32
  143  2/23/2020  George Dinan  55  M  La Center  WA  01:22:10  0:20:33
  144  2/24/2019  Mary Theonnes  54  F  Vancouver  WA  01:23:32  0:20:53
  
Total Finishers 144

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com