Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: Washougal Greenway
Race Distance: 6Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  2/11/2012  Don Jenkins  48  M  Roseberg  OR  00:35:40  0:05:57
  2  1/25/2020  Shaun Martin  39  M      00:39:36  0:06:36
  3  3/2/2019  Juan Picho  57  M  Vancouver  WA  00:44:05  0:07:21
  4  3/2/2019  Heather Mcfadden  45  F  Camas    00:45:11  0:07:32
  5  3/2/2019  Ken Mcfadden  50  M  Washougal  WA  00:45:12  0:07:32
  6  3/2/2019  Jere Dietz  27  M      00:45:13  0:07:32
  7  1/25/2020  Mike Floyd  51  M  Vancouver    00:45:23  0:07:34
  8  3/10/2018  Joe Rowley  64  M  Troutdale  OR  00:45:49  0:07:38
  9  1/25/2020  Bart Sullivan  39  M  Vancouver  WA  00:45:53  0:07:39
  10  1/25/2020  Jennifer Teppo  61  F  Vancouver  WA  00:45:55  0:07:39
  11  3/10/2018  Shane Mcneil  45  M      00:46:21  0:07:44
  12  3/2/2019  John Stirniman  62  M  Vancouver  WA  00:46:45  0:07:48
  13  1/25/2020  Tara Roeder  29  F      00:46:57  0:07:50
  14  1/25/2020  Steve Woodley  48  M  Vancouver  WA  00:46:57  0:07:50
  15  1/25/2020  Abby Knight  25  F      00:46:57  0:07:50
  16  1/25/2020  Jere Dietz  28  M      00:46:57  0:07:50
  17  1/25/2020  Heather Mcfadden  46  F  Camas    00:47:13  0:07:52
  18  3/10/2018  Ken Stickney  64  M  Vancouver    00:47:37  0:07:56
  19  3/2/2019  Pam Mckinney  50  F  Vancouver    00:48:15  0:08:03
  20  1/25/2020  Rachel Anderson  31  F      00:48:16  0:08:03
  21  3/2/2019  Joe Rowley  65  M  Troutdale  OR  00:48:29  0:08:05
  22  1/25/2020  Juan Picho  58  M  Vancouver  WA  00:49:24  0:08:14
  23  1/25/2020  Joe Rowley  66  M  Troutdale  OR  00:49:38  0:08:16
  24  3/2/2019  Abby Knight  24  F      00:49:44  0:08:17
  25  1/25/2020  Scott Boothby  46  M      00:49:56  0:08:19
  26  3/10/2018  Sam Matthews  33  M  Vancouver    00:52:20  0:08:43
  27  2/11/2012  Bryan Chapman  60  M  Woodland  WA  00:52:47  0:08:48
  28  1/25/2020  Holly Kotsovos  43  F  Vancouver  WA  00:54:04  0:09:01
  29  2/11/2012  Suzanne Frary  48  F  Vancouver  WA  00:54:06  0:09:01
  30  1/25/2020  Angela Snyder  44  F  Vancouver  WA  00:54:11  0:09:02
  31  3/10/2018  Vanessa Jordan  39  F      00:54:12  0:09:02
  32  1/25/2020  Madeleine Sellers  61  F  Stevenson  WA  00:55:46  0:09:18
  33  3/10/2018  Del Scharffenberg  72  M  Milwaukie  OR  00:56:20  0:09:23
  34  1/25/2020  Jennifer Wourms  22  F  Camas  WA  00:58:04  0:09:41
  35  1/25/2020  Lisa Wourms  51  F  Camas  WA  00:58:04  0:09:41
  36  1/25/2020  Del Scharffenberg  74  M  Milwaukie  OR  00:58:12  0:09:42
  37  3/10/2018  Tracy Haxby  48  F      00:58:37  0:09:46
  38  3/10/2018  Nancy Herron  68  F      01:00:38  0:10:06
  39  1/25/2020  Teresa Phimister  65  F  Vancouver  WA  01:05:00  0:10:50
  40  1/25/2020  Esther Holman  56  F  Carson    01:05:13  0:10:52
  41  3/10/2018  Bryan Chapman  67  M  Woodland  WA  01:31:00  0:15:10
  
Total Finishers 41

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com