Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race: 1998 ORRC Trail's End Marathon
Race Date: 4/4/1998
Race Distance: 26.2Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  
Course Rankings:<---Click Here
Age Graded Results:<---Click Here
PlaceName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePaceAge PlaceGender Place
  1  Tom Tisell  30  M  Portland    02:39:39  0:06:06  1  1
  2  Tom Moritz  28  M  Portland    02:43:06  0:06:13  1  2
  3  Bruce Paullin  42  M  Milwaukie, Ore    02:44:23  0:06:16  1  3
  4  Douglas Hinz  46  M  Beaverton    02:49:40  0:06:29  1  4
  5  Jose Moreno  40  M  Salem    02:50:39  0:06:31  2  5
  6  Rick Gehrts  41  M  Beaverton    02:51:14  0:06:32  3  6
  7  David Dent  33  M  Portlan    02:52:17  0:06:35  2  7
  8  Chip Collins  35  M  Tualatin    02:57:44  0:06:47  1  8
  9  Lance Dayton  34  M  Portland    02:59:02  0:06:50  3  9
  10  Robert Steele  40  M  Battleground    03:00:05  0:06:52  4  10
  11  Cliff Gill  34  M  Aloha    03:02:04  0:06:57  4  11
  12  Jim Pollard  49  M  Portland    03:02:28  0:06:58  2  12
  13  Jon Pauole  28  M  Seattle    03:03:28  0:07:00  2  13
  14  Timothy Fujii  40  M  Troutdale    03:04:21  0:07:02  5  14
  15  Andrew Epperson  35  M  Seattle    03:06:48  0:07:08  2  15
  16  Lupe Felix  42  M  Newberg  OR  03:08:12  0:07:11  6  16
  17  Scott Abrams  41  M  Bend    03:08:41  0:07:12  7  17
  18  Kit Nidever  45  M  Aloha    03:09:19  0:07:14  3  18
  19  Michael Wakubayashi  49  M  Spokane Wa 9    03:09:32  0:07:14  4  19
  20  Gene Skinner  41  M  Springfield    03:11:13  0:07:18  8  20
  21  John Strait  52  M  Seattle    03:11:14  0:07:18  1  21
  22  Timothy Halder  24  M  Portland    03:12:20  0:07:20  1  22
  23  Don Pearson  53  M  Lake Stevens    03:12:25  0:07:21  2  23
  24  Andy Pedersen  32  M  Portland    03:12:27  0:07:21  5  24
  25  Tracy Shaff  35  M  Bend    03:13:27  0:07:23  3  25
  26  Dan Bonogofski  53  M  Spokane    03:13:38  0:07:23  3  26
  27  Russ Manies  40  M  Wilsonville, Ore    03:15:18  0:07:27  9  27
  28  Dale Vaughan  53  M  Hillsboro, Ore    03:15:38  0:07:28  4  28
  29  Sandi Wiebe  48  F  Vancouver    03:15:57  0:07:29  1  1
  30  Jeff Scariano  23  M  Albany    03:15:59  0:07:29  2  29
  31  Bill Torsen  48  M  Bellevue    03:16:02  0:07:29  5  30
  32  Bernie Blazek  53  M  Aloha    03:17:37  0:07:33  5  31
  33  Tom Sanborn  46  M  Eugene    03:17:50  0:07:33  6  32
  34  Michael Tasman  41  M  Corvalis    03:19:32  0:07:37  10  33
  35  Steve Politakis  36  M  Tacoma    03:20:28  0:07:39  4  34
  36  Kenneth Bonner  55  M  Victoria Bc V8s3b2    03:20:60  0:07:40  1  35
  37  Kerry Griffin  32  M  Durham    03:21:12  0:07:41  6  36
  38  Tom Hansen  44  M  Portland    03:21:58  0:07:43  11  37
  39  Felon Wilson  43  M  Tigard    03:22:18  0:07:43  12  38
  40  Mark Fullwiler  39  M  Corvallis    03:22:56  0:07:45  5  39
  41  Mel Preedy  64  M  Ravensdale    03:23:42  0:07:46  1  40
  42  Gunhild Swanson  53  F  Spokane    03:23:46  0:07:47  1  2
  43  Tony Simone  44  M  Lacey    03:24:43  0:07:49  13  41
  44  Tim Rollins  49  M  Portland    03:25:05  0:07:50  7  42
  45  Dan Bowden  39  M  Battle Ground    03:26:08  0:07:52  6  43
  46  James Andersen  40  M  Auburn    03:26:49  0:07:54  14  44
  47  Eric Smith  31  M  Elk    03:27:12  0:07:55  7  45
  48  Joanne Webster  32  F  Olalla    03:27:42  0:07:56  1  3
  49  Brent Baldwin  30  M  Walla Walla    03:28:08  0:07:57  8  46
  50  Lars Smith  46  M  Walla Walla    03:28:10  0:07:57  8  47
  51  Paul Hemson  38  M  Wilsonville    03:28:35  0:07:58  7  48
  52  Richard Sedmon  44  M  Portland    03:28:40  0:07:58  15  49
  53  Ron Williamsjr  34  M  Portland    03:28:44  0:07:58  9  50
  54  Jonathan Wolf  34  M  Salem    03:28:60  0:07:59  10  51
  55  Gary Zimmerman  57  M  Portland    03:29:26  0:07:60  2  52
  56  Jerry Duncan  54  M  Milwaukie    03:29:45  0:08:00  6  53
  57  Albrecht Enders  39  M  Lake Oswego    03:30:07  0:08:01  8  54
  58  Doug Marshall  42  M  Salem, Ore    03:30:22  0:08:02  16  55
  59  Steve Howe  48  M  Mukilteo    03:30:37  0:08:02  9  56
  60  Carter Stein  38  M  Portland    03:31:50  0:08:05  9  57
  61  Kristy Hansen  33  F  Portland    03:32:24  0:08:06  2  4
  62  Scott Diamond  37  M  Beaverton Or 9    03:32:40  0:08:07  10  58
  63  Michael Wallace  48  M  Albany    03:32:54  0:08:08  10  59
  64  Ellie Nolan  37  F  Portland    03:33:03  0:08:08  1  5
  65  Kien Lai  29  M  Tigard    03:33:33  0:08:09  3  60
  66  Dan Donnelly  18  M  Camas    03:33:46  0:08:10  1  61
  67  Del Borders  50  M  Warrenton    03:34:04  0:08:10  7  62
  68  Steve Barrick  35  M  Kent    03:34:31  0:08:11  11  63
  69  Sandy Bradley  46  F  Portland    03:34:32  0:08:11  2  6
  70  Robert Bloedel  42  M  Seattle    03:34:47  0:08:12  17  64
  71  Lee Weinhold  49  M  Stewartville    03:35:57  0:08:15  11  65
  72  Russell Cwalinski  54  M  Portland    03:35:59  0:08:15  8  66
  73  Betty Wagner  47  F  Portland    03:37:05  0:08:17  3  7
  74  Robert Mow  47  M  Portland    03:37:06  0:08:17  12  67
  75  Craig Bush  51  M  Coeur D'alene    03:37:41  0:08:19  9  68
  76  Lynn Gibson  28  F  Portland    03:38:07  0:08:20  1  8
  77  Lonnie Shane  42  M  Monmouth    03:38:23  0:08:20  18  69
  78  Ken Margraf  54  M  Portland    03:38:46  0:08:21  10  70
  79  Wiley Hurst  61  M  Yakima    03:39:22  0:08:22  2  71
  80  Jim Kunz  49  M  Seattle    03:39:31  0:08:23  13  72
  81  Michael Stricker  37  M  Vancouver    03:39:36  0:08:23  12  73
  82  Randy Evers  46  M  Tigard    03:39:52  0:08:24  14  74
  83  Karen Smith  37  F  Lake Oswego    03:39:54  0:08:24  2  9
  84  Jason Karsten  25  M  Portland    03:40:16  0:08:24  4  75
  85  Dick Stones  60  M  West Linn    03:41:22  0:08:27  3  76
  86  Jim Donovan  35  M  Coburg    03:41:24  0:08:27  13  77
  87  Bob Dolphin  68  M  Renton    03:42:01  0:08:28  1  78
  88  Jd Lewis  31  M  Corvallis    03:42:34  0:08:30  11  79
  89  Kent Margulis  43  M  Valencia    03:43:07  0:08:31  19  80
  90  Randy Hull  48  M  Colfax    03:43:26  0:08:32  15  81
  91  Alan Lyons  53  M  Portlan    03:43:50  0:08:33  11  82
  92  Ken Turney  44  M  Portland    03:44:26  0:08:34  20  83
  93  Dan Bowman  49  M  Kelso    03:44:59  0:08:35  16  84
  94  Rick Hoffman  46  M  Selah    03:45:06  0:08:35  17  85
  95  Gerald Kouchi  51  M  Tualatin    03:45:28  0:08:36  12  86
  96  Andrew Dunn  39  M  Seattle    03:46:40  0:08:39  14  87
  97  Steve Hoard  42  M  Bothell    03:46:46  0:08:39  21  88
  98  Bob Lynes  59  M  Camas,    03:47:31  0:08:41  3  89
  99  Ken Thomas  47  M  St Helens    03:48:14  0:08:43  18  90
  100  Lauro Mullins  44  M  Stanwood    03:48:44  0:08:44  22  91
  101  John Flemm  42  M  Olympia    03:49:01  0:08:44  23  92
  102  Kelly Deever  40  M  Albany, Ore    03:49:27  0:08:45  24  93
  103  David Lairson  42  M  Portland    03:49:34  0:08:46  25  94
  104  Judy Fisher  54  F  Federal Way    03:49:50  0:08:46  2  10
  105  Kathleen Christensen  35  F  Sisters    03:49:55  0:08:47  3  11
  106  Scott Mcqueeney  42  M  Oregon City    03:50:24  0:08:48  26  95
  107  Steven Pierce  36  M  Coeur D'alene    03:50:32  0:08:48  15  96
  108  Tom Degerness  38  M  Portland    03:51:10  0:08:49  16  97
  109  James Scheer  56  M  Vancouver    03:51:26  0:08:50  4  98
  110  Corrie Tutt  36  F  Lake Oswego    03:51:31  0:08:50  4  12
  111  Melinda Larson  44  F  Puyallup    03:51:39  0:08:50  1  13
  112  Jim Herrall  52  M  Tigard    03:51:42  0:08:51  13  99
  113  Joe Baird  18  M  Castle Rock    03:52:04  0:08:51  2  100
  114  Michael Larson  51  M  Seattle    03:52:30  0:08:52  14  101
  115  Steve Ker  52  M  Albany, Ore    03:52:58  0:08:54  15  102
  116  Larry Bezdek  40  M  Vancouver    03:53:22  0:08:54  27  103
  117  Ray Hughey  45  M  Corvallis    03:53:46  0:08:55  19  104
  118  Randall Law  43  M  Corvallis    03:53:47  0:08:55  28  105
  119  James Heiman  50  M  Lake Oswego    03:53:51  0:08:56  16  106
  120  Dean Justice  44  M  Portland    03:54:01  0:08:56  29  107
  121  Chuck Rea  44  M  Portland    03:54:02  0:08:56  30  108
  122  Craig Weber  52  M  La Quinta    03:54:16  0:08:56  17  109
  123  Dan Heiner  43  M  Astoria    03:55:08  0:08:58  31  110
  124  Donald Wiens  41  M  Hillsboro, Ore    03:56:30  0:09:02  32  111
  125  Ken Brinich  42  M  Bend    03:56:46  0:09:02  33  112
  126  Brad Campbell  38  M  Hammond    03:56:48  0:09:02  17  113
  127  Steve Floth  34  M  Lake Oswego    03:57:01  0:09:03  12  114
  128  Brenda Small  32  F  Longview    03:57:31  0:09:04  3  14
  129  Sally Lockyear  53  F  Yachats, Ore    03:58:44  0:09:07  3  15
  130  Brian Cummins  30  M  Vancouver    03:58:49  0:09:07  13  115
  131  Jon Schrotzberger  48  M  Portland    03:58:55  0:09:07  20  116
  132  David Nanson  44  M  Portland    03:59:12  0:09:08  34  117
  133  Akio Kanai  42  M  Vancouver    04:00:02  0:09:10  35  118
  134  Ray Wold  60  M  Lebanon    04:00:18  0:09:10  4  119
  135  Robert Matthews  53  M  Lake Oswego    04:01:48  0:09:14  18  120
  136  Jodi Kartes  28  F  Lake Oswego    04:02:13  0:09:15  2  16
  137  Brian Knight  39  M  Portland    04:03:14  0:09:17  18  121
  138  Vin Tran  29  M  Clackamas    04:03:15  0:09:17  5  122
  139  Cliff Aalberg  46  M  Portland    04:03:50  0:09:18  21  123
  140  Rebecca Ketterling  36  F  Oregon City    04:04:19  0:09:20  5  17
  141  Heidi Donckels  41  F  Pine    04:05:09  0:09:21  2  18
  142  Peter Bennink  43  M  Vancouver    04:05:15  0:09:22  36  124
  143  Rick Boerner  53  M  Hillsboro    04:07:06  0:09:26  19  125
  144  Robert Mcintosh  51  M  Olympia    04:07:25  0:09:27  20  126
  145  John Schaap  50  M  Louisville    04:07:47  0:09:27  21  127
  146  Michael Shiach  47  M  Port Ludlow    04:07:48  0:09:27  22  128
  147  Richard Bemrose  55  M  Gresham    04:08:07  0:09:28  5  129
  148  Richard Fisher  53  M  Astoria    04:08:14  0:09:28  22  130
  149  Cheri Gillis  45  F  Woodinville    04:08:19  0:09:29  4  19
  150  Greg Gormley  42  M  Puyallup    04:08:20  0:09:29  37  131
  151  Tom Hart  41  M  Portland    04:09:12  0:09:31  38  132
  152  Don Brooks  57  M  Pasco    04:09:16  0:09:31  6  133
  153  Kelley Slayton  56  M  Portland    04:10:27  0:09:34  7  134
  154  Bill Scarborough  59  M  Portland    04:10:28  0:09:34  8  135
  155  Paul Lucas  45  M  Portland    04:10:30  0:09:34  23  136
  156  Ultraal Millerjr  44  M  Deer Island    04:11:25  0:09:36  39  137
  157  Ron Kastberg  45  M  Powell Butte    04:11:45  0:09:37  24  138
  158  Bob Boss  29  M  Portland    04:11:53  0:09:37  6  139
  159  Robert Ringland  46  M  Portland    04:11:56  0:09:37  25  140
  160  Sylvia Dion  26  F  Vida    04:12:08  0:09:37  3  20
  161  Karin Cotner  42  F  Selah    04:12:16  0:09:38  3  21
  162  Jack Swanson  64  M  Spokane    04:13:13  0:09:40  5  141
  163  Wally Egger  51  M  Spokane    04:13:14  0:09:40  23  142
  164  Emily Morris  23  F  Tigard    04:13:20  0:09:40  1  22
  165  Skip Province  49  M  Canyon County    04:13:52  0:09:41  26  143
  166  Jr Malpass  53  M  Hillsboro    04:14:10  0:09:42  24  144
  167  Judy Bouma  50  F  West Linn    04:14:13  0:09:42  4  23
  168  Susanne Young  43  F  Portland    04:15:21  0:09:45  4  24
  169  Alvin Langstaff  46  M  West Richland    04:15:22  0:09:45  27  145
  170  Bruce Mcclanahan  44  M  Vancouver    04:15:37  0:09:45  40  146
  171  Robert Salisbury  31  M  Portland    04:15:39  0:09:45  14  147
  172  Sandra Zanchi  47  F  Louisville    04:16:09  0:09:47  5  25
  173  Jerry Petersen  50  M  Tigard    04:16:23  0:09:47  25  148
  174  Del Scharffenberg  52  M  Portland    04:16:24  0:09:47  26  149
  175  Jon Neely  59  M  Richland    04:17:08  0:09:49  9  150
  176  Mark Holliiday  29  M  Portland    04:17:26  0:09:50  7  151
  177  Bob Sholes  54  M  Cosmopolis    04:18:01  0:09:51  27  152
  178  Lary Webster  64  M  Des Moines    04:18:12  0:09:51  6  153
  179  Hedy Chun  28  F  Portland    04:18:42  0:09:52  4  26
  180  Paul Harpham  13  M  Portland    04:18:53  0:09:53  1  154
  181  Hein Tran  41  M  Lynnwood    04:18:55  0:09:53  41  155
  182  Robin Gianotti  38  F  Clackamas    04:19:02  0:09:53  6  27
  183  Lisa Dolbey  36  F  Clackamas    04:19:03  0:09:53  7  28
  184  Nini Tayet  33  F  Lakewood    04:20:02  0:09:55  4  29
  185  Rodney Tayet  40  M  Lakewood    04:20:03  0:09:56  42  156
  186  David Olsho  46  M  Seattle    04:20:07  0:09:56  28  157
  187  Bob Mcqueen  42  M  Newberg    04:20:23  0:09:56  43  158
  188  Lawrence Morgan  46  M  Portland    04:22:05  0:10:00  29  159
  189  Ross Filley  45  M  Portland    04:23:33  0:10:04  30  160
  190  John Quam  54  M  Edmonds    04:25:46  0:10:09  28  161
  191  John Robison  48  M  Colton    04:26:13  0:10:10  31  162
  192  Kirby Schaufler  38  M  Marysville    04:26:49  0:10:11  19  163
  193  Patrick Hager  46  M  Wilsonville, Ore    04:27:00  0:10:11  32  164
  194  John Bandur  60  M  Federal Way    04:27:22  0:10:12  7  165
  195  Dorothy Rajuch  33  F  Aberdeen    04:27:33  0:10:13  5  30
  196  Frank Gordon  55  M  Aberdeen  WA  04:27:34  0:10:13  10  166
  197  Dave Tattan  45  M  Zeeland    04:27:37  0:10:13  33  167
  198  Gary Fretenburg  55  M  Sorrento Bc Voe2w0    04:28:31  0:10:15  11  168
  199  Dick White  50  M  Portland    04:29:50  0:10:18  29  169
  200  Eric Robison  25  M  Oregon Cty    04:30:47  0:10:20  8  170
  201  Robert Hunt  43  M  Portland    04:32:10  0:10:23  44  171
  202  Paul Altstadt  35  M  Salem    04:32:11  0:10:23  20  172
  203  Paul Fitzpatrick  46  M  Vancouver    04:33:58  0:10:27  34  173
  204  Mary Oschwald  32  F  Portland    04:35:29  0:10:31  6  31
  205  Vicki Classen  43  F  Gresham    04:36:24  0:10:33  5  32
  206  Gary Classen  44  M  Gresham    04:36:25  0:10:33  45  174
  207  Colleen Conway  18  F  Seattle    04:39:35  0:10:40  1  33
  208  Edavid Granum  51  M  West Linn    04:39:36  0:10:40  30  175
  209  Janet Lepschat  28  F  Snoqualmie    04:39:53  0:10:41  5  34
  210  Charles Milliman  65  M  Swquim    04:42:29  0:10:47  2  176
  211  Sharon Hinman  45  F  Vancouver    04:43:09  0:10:48  6  35
  212  Dan Nelson  36  M  Portland    04:43:10  0:10:48  21  177
  213  Lyle Shane  41  M  Monmouth    04:43:30  0:10:49  46  178
  214  Dodo Boisrert  42  F  Warrenton    04:44:12  0:10:51  6  36
  215  Julie Peyton  41  F  Portland    04:45:00  0:10:53  7  37
  216  Peter Corduan  38  M  Portland    04:45:02  0:10:53  22  179
  217  Alan Baker  47  M  Astoria    04:45:31  0:10:54  35  180
  218  Phyllis Sund  39  F  Tumwater    04:46:42  0:10:57  8  38
  219  Foster Rose  51  M  Bellingham    04:46:59  0:10:57  31  181
  220  Susan Friesen  49  F  Salem    04:47:21  0:10:58  7  39
  221  Nick Jordan  42  M  Kamloops    04:47:29  0:10:58  47  182
  222  Catherine Grunenfelder  43  F  Olympia    04:48:33  0:11:01  8  40
  223  Jo Groner  52  M  Lake Oswego    04:48:49  0:11:01  32  183
  224  Jeff Groner  28  M  Lake Oswego    04:48:50  0:11:01  9  184
  225  Shirley Hansen  52  F  Monmouth    04:48:52  0:11:02  5  41
  226  Judith Ringland  44  F  Portland    04:48:54  0:11:02  9  42
  227  Kim Gangwer  30  F  Gresham    04:50:22  0:11:05  7  43
  228  Annette Olson  32  F  Gresham    04:50:23  0:11:05  8  44
  229  Thomas Trieu  28  M  Portland    04:50:25  0:11:05  10  185
  230  Michele Pierce  31  F  Astoria    04:53:26  0:11:12  9  45
  231  Rick Hinman  44  M  Vancouver    04:53:56  0:11:13  48  186
  232  Corina Fisher  23  F  Forest Grove    04:54:08  0:11:14  2  46
  233  Jim Locnicar  42  M  Salem    04:54:37  0:11:15  49  187
  234  Thomas Lannom  30  M  Portland    04:56:08  0:11:18  15  188
  235  Steve Harpham  37  M  Portland    04:57:08  0:11:20  23  189
  236  Terry Frye  34  F  Corvalis    04:57:13  0:11:21  10  47
  237  Janelle Love  36  F  Dallas    04:57:59  0:11:22  9  48
  238  Nels Holmstrom  52  M  Vancouver    04:58:07  0:11:23  33  190
  239  Linda Syracuse  40  F  Portland    04:59:33  0:11:26  10  49
  240  Susan Cross  42  F  Santa Clarita    04:59:34  0:11:26  11  50
  241  Teresa Nickodemus  23  F  Hillsboro    04:59:50  0:11:27  3  51
  242  Al Nakata  75  M  Portland    05:01:45  0:11:31  1  191
  243  David Ludeman  47  M  Portland    05:01:54  0:11:31  36  192
  244  Harold Copeland  78  M  Richland    05:02:06  0:11:32  2  193
  245  Wanda Grigg  47  F  Beavercreek    05:02:51  0:11:34  8  52
  246  Marie Johnson  29  F  Warrenton    05:04:07  0:11:36  6  53
  247  Chet Wood  56  M  Nehalem    05:04:08  0:11:36  12  194
  248  Gregory Riehl  33  M  Astoria    05:04:29  0:11:37  16  195
  249  John Bacialli  52  M  Portland    05:04:51  0:11:38  34  196
  250  Gary Winn  40  M  Portland    05:04:52  0:11:38  50  197
  251  Gary Barker  55  M  Pine    05:05:56  0:11:41  13  198
  252  Valvie White  42  F  Corvallis O    05:05:58  0:11:41  12  54
  253  Sharon Sedlacek  45  F  Veradale    05:06:30  0:11:42  9  55
  254  Tom Boyd  50  M  Eugene    05:06:51  0:11:43  35  199
  255  Nancy Cook  48  F  Brush Prairie    05:10:18  0:11:51  10  56
  256  James Noonan  51  M  Brush Prairie    05:10:19  0:11:51  36  200
  257  Bob Ludlum  60  M  Tigard    05:14:55  0:12:01  8  201
  258  Richard Schmitz  32  M  Portland  OR  05:16:27  0:12:05  17  202
  259  Marita Price  56  F  Beaverton    05:17:04  0:12:06  1  57
  260  Dale Zanchi  47  M  Louisville    05:17:34  0:12:07  37  203
  261  Jeremy Evans  32  M  Eugene    05:18:05  0:12:08  18  204
  262  Tim Curtis  38  M  Tigard    05:19:56  0:12:13  24  205
  263  Pat Mahoney  37  M  Tigard    05:19:57  0:12:13  25  206
  264  Janet Locnikar  51  F  Salem    05:22:18  0:12:18  6  58
  265  Jimmy Smith  57  M  Bremerton    05:23:22  0:12:21  14  207
  266  Teresa Bowen  46  F  Clackamas    05:23:36  0:12:21  11  59
  267  Bill Wenzel  56  M  Gresham    05:23:40  0:12:21  15  208
  268  Leroy Miller  58  M  Portland    05:25:32  0:12:26  16  209
  269  Bernadette Langdon  44  F  Portland    05:25:34  0:12:26  13  60
  270  Don Benberg  61  M  Seattle Wa 9    05:29:01  0:12:33  9  210
  271  Douglas Eiche  57  M  Castle Rock    05:29:22  0:12:34  17  211
  272  Charles Thomas  69  M  Elma    05:31:56  0:12:40  3  212
  273  Deridee Brooks  32  F  Beaverton    05:33:42  0:12:44  11  61
  274  Rob Rickard  54  M  Oregon City    05:34:18  0:12:46  37  213
  275  Lisa Vanalst  21  F  Portland    05:35:54  0:12:49  4  62
  276  Chad Kuhnau  23  M  Portland    05:35:55  0:12:49  3  214
  277  Matt Rieke  45  M  Albany    05:36:18  0:12:50  38  215
  278  Janet Hoard  56  F  Issaquah    05:36:39  0:12:51  2  63
  279  Carlos Wickliff  55  M  Corvallis    05:37:35  0:12:53  18  216
  280  Ray Beaty  38  M  Salem    05:37:37  0:12:53  26  217
  281  Sarah Giffin  38  F  Tigard    05:43:35  0:13:07  10  64
  282  Phyllis Swanson  33  F  Salem    05:52:40  0:13:28  12  65
  283  Anne Kern  43  F  Sherwood    05:52:44  0:13:28  14  66
  284  Cheryl Charles  38  F  Beaverton    06:00:12  0:13:45  11  67
  285  Kip Wolfer  47  M  Jefferson    06:05:59  0:13:58  39  218
  286  Cherie Province  45  F  Canyon Country    06:07:01  0:14:01  12  68
  287  Chuck Mcferron  81  M  Salem    06:30:41  0:14:55  1  219
  288  Gayle Godfrey  56  F  Louisville    06:39:15  0:15:14  3  69
  289  Eugene Barker  67  M  Louisville    06:39:16  0:15:14  4  220
  290  Kari Stuhmer  51  F  Beaverton    06:47:12  0:15:33  7  70
  
Total Finishers 290

Click Here for a complete race list

Click here to see other Race Reports



If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com