David Douglas 5K Run




5/27/2015
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Oscar Bauman 42M VancouverWA00:15:570:05:09M911ccrc
2 Ahrlin Bauman 42M VancouverWA00:15:580:05:09M922ccrc
3 Jesse Mcchesney 27M VancouverWA00:16:400:05:23M613CCRC
4 Abdiweli Mohammed 16M  00:17:370:05:41M414 
5 Joe Dudman 50M PortlandOR00:18:020:05:49M1115Team Red Lizard
6 Daniel Grimshaw 16MVancouver 00:18:260:05:57M426 
7 Mike Grimshaw 50M VancouverWA00:18:330:05:59M1127CCRC
8 Bart Sullivan 34M VancouverWA00:19:170:06:13M718 
9 Rolf Vellek 45MVancouver 00:19:430:06:22M1019 
10 Dale Wernnicke 56M  00:19:500:06:24M12110 
11 Josh Eddy 16M  00:20:000:06:27M4311 
12 Katarina Mueller 23F VancouverWA00:20:140:06:32F511 
13 Kevin Filkowski 57MLongviewWA00:20:160:06:32M12212 
14 Ken Mcfadden 46MWashougalWA00:20:170:06:33M10213 
15 Jennifer Teppo 56F VancouverWA00:20:550:06:45F1212 
16 Juan Picho 53M VancouverWA00:21:060:06:48M11314 
17 Elijah Afenegus 13MVancouver 00:21:100:06:50M3115 
18 Sam Matthews 31MVancouver 00:21:170:06:52M7216 
19 Amy Campbell 33FVancouver 00:21:260:06:55F713 
20 Ken Stickney 61MVancouver 00:21:270:06:55M13117 
21 Zachery Moisan 11M  00:21:330:06:57M3218 
22 Jarrett Dalia 11M  00:21:390:06:59M3319 
23 Madeleine Sellers 56FStevensonWA00:21:550:07:04F1224 
24 Keegan Donaca 11M  00:22:060:07:08M3420 
25 Cliff Hamilton 55MBrush Prairie 00:22:350:07:17M12321 
26 Andrea Mcchesney 21F  00:22:380:07:18F525 
27 Jasonp Smith 43M VancouverWA00:22:450:07:20M9322 
28 Pam Mckinney 46FVancouver 00:23:010:07:25F1016 
29 Danny Nguyen 14M  00:23:150:07:30M3523 
30 Russ Zornick 58M VancouverWA00:23:270:07:34M12424CCRC
31 Heather Mcfadden 41FCamas 00:23:390:07:38F917 
32 Don Jenkins 52MRosebergOR00:23:480:07:41M11425 
33 Joe Rowley 61MTroutdaleOR00:23:540:07:43M13226 
34 Silvia Reyes 41FVancouver 00:24:050:07:46F928 
35 Lindsay Mcchesney 28F VancouverWA00:24:080:07:47F619 
36 Amy Aldridge 38FCamasWA00:24:190:07:51F8110 
37 Cristin Litman 8M  00:24:400:07:57M2127 
38 Rob Nelly 57M VancouverWA00:24:460:07:59M12528 
39 Paul Ruiz 52M VancouverWA00:25:000:08:04M11529 
40 Richard Harns 41M  00:25:060:08:06M9430 
41 Marisa Gonzalez 35F VancouverWA00:25:240:08:12F8211 
42 Joe Kregal 70M PortlandOR00:25:300:08:14M15131 
43 Rob Bossert 46MVancouver 00:25:360:08:15M10332 
44 Kaizer Litman 11M  00:25:430:08:18M3633 
45 Jessica Supinski 29F  00:25:460:08:19F6212 
46 Wiley Middlemas 12MVancouver 00:25:490:08:20M3734 
47 Matthew Diamond 50M  00:25:580:08:23M11635 
48 Kyle Spiller 13M VancouverWA00:26:080:08:26M3836 
49 Peyton Langsdorf 11F VancouverWA00:26:300:08:33F3113 
50 Charlonda Fielder 28F VancouverWA00:26:410:08:36F6314 
51 Sean Lindsay 28M  00:26:460:08:38M6237 
52 Lou Diaz 58M VancouverWA00:26:520:08:40M12638CCRC
53 Sofia Reyes 16FVancouver 00:27:000:08:43F4115 
54 John Swatosh 57M  00:27:040:08:44M12739 
55 Kiara Mueller 13FVancouver 00:27:340:08:54F3216 
56 Shari Roberts 46F VancouverWA00:27:370:08:55F10217 
57 Ken Andrews 60M VancouverWA00:27:480:08:58M13340 
58 Michael Grossnickle 58M  00:28:050:09:04M12841 
59 Kevin Edwards 58M VancouverWA00:28:190:09:08M12942 
60 Phil Ortiz 67MVancouver 00:28:240:09:10M14143 
61 Jay Kitchin 67MVancouver 00:28:400:09:15M14244 
62 Art Roper 73M  00:28:400:09:15M15245 
63 Shawn Chapman 39F VancouverWA00:28:450:09:16F8318 
64 Trina Roberts 45FRidgefieldWA00:28:450:09:16F10319 
65 Suzanne Frary 52F VancouverWA00:29:220:09:28F11120 
66 Odene Turner 56M VancouverWA00:29:570:09:40M121046 
67 Mark Grew 52M  00:30:070:09:43M11747 
68 Ahmon Afenegus 18MVancouver 00:30:100:09:44M4448 
69 Dan Riley 63M VancouverWA00:30:210:09:47M13449 
70 Ralph Martinez 65M VancouverWA00:30:220:09:48M14350 
71 Dawn Gasper 44FRidgefieldWA00:30:250:09:49F9321 
72 Cierra Afenegus 10FVancouver 00:30:530:09:58F3322 
73 Keith Dalia 47MRidgefieldWA00:31:160:10:05M10451 
74 Charlene Bluth 47F VancouverWA00:31:550:10:18F10423 
75 Randy Contreras 55M VancouverWA00:32:280:10:28M121152 
76 Alaina Bossert 15FVancouver 00:32:290:10:29F4224 
77 Irene Torres 40F VancouverWA00:32:300:10:29F9425 
78 Sarah Litman 40F  00:32:300:10:29F9526 
79 B Boomer 57M VancouverWA00:32:370:10:31M121253 
80 Pam Mueller 56FVancouver 00:32:520:10:36F12327 
81 Jenny Deaconnelly 57F VancouverWA00:33:170:10:44F12428 
82 Teresa Phimister 60F VancouverWA00:33:170:10:44F13129 
83 Dick Bruce 74M VancouverWA00:33:250:10:47M15354 
84 Kris Krohn 59F VancouverWA00:35:000:11:17F12530 
85 Sonya Langsdorf 46F VancouverWA00:35:000:11:17F10531 
86 Peter Bennink 60M VancouverWA00:35:370:11:29M13555 
87 Libby Erickson 30F VancouverWA00:36:550:11:55F7232 
88 Ross Nudd 33M Battle GroundWA00:37:010:11:56M7356 
89 Brenda Knight 44FVancouver 00:37:380:12:08F9633 
90 Lindsey Middlemas 34FVancouver 00:37:400:12:09F7334 
91 Bryan Chapman 64M WoodlandWA00:38:200:12:22M13657 
92 Kiana Mueller 11FVancouver 00:38:200:12:22F3435 
93 Malinda Lefave 56F  00:43:090:13:55F12636 
94 Glen Hostetter 59M VancouverWA00:58:000:18:43M121358 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.