Frenchmans Bar 3 Mile #1




6/10/2009
3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Oscar Bauman 36M VancouverWA00:15:270:05:09M811ccrc
2 Matt Moncur 18M VancouverWA00:16:060:05:22M412 
3 Jake Rose 20M  00:17:100:05:43M513Montana State
4 Shane Weldon 18M  00:17:110:05:44M424 
5 Kyle Bauman 15M  00:17:200:05:47M435 
6 Barry Klettke 52M VancouverWA00:17:340:05:51M1116 
7 Bart Sulivan 28M VancouverWA00:17:360:05:52M617 
8 Mike Gilbert 42M VancouverWA00:17:530:05:58M918 
9 Kendrick Spiller 16M VancouverWA00:17:550:05:58M449 
10 Heath Meler 15M VancouverWA00:18:140:06:05M4510 
11 Kevin Filkowski 50MLongviewWA00:18:290:06:10M11211 
12 Angel Reyes 15M  00:18:330:06:11M4612 
13 Bryon Brink 16MRidgefieldWA00:18:390:06:13M4713 
14 Russ Zornick 52M VancouverWA00:18:470:06:16M11314CCRC
15 Lason Matson 16MYacoltWA00:18:520:06:17M4815 
16 Riley Eoff 21M VancouverWA00:18:570:06:19M5216 
17 Eric Dolezal 26M VancouverWA00:18:590:06:20M6217CCRC
18 Nicholas Crouch 22MCamasWA00:19:000:06:20M5318 
19 David Ames 38M  00:19:070:06:22M8219CCRC
20 Matt Urbonski 28M  00:19:070:06:22M6320 
21 Juan Picho 48M VancouverWA00:19:100:06:23M10121 
22 Kyle Degraaff 13M  00:19:120:06:24M3122 
23 Alex Terry 33M  00:19:130:06:24M7123 
24 Jennifer Teppo 50F VancouverWA00:19:150:06:25F1111 
25 Gerald Birege 34M VancouverWA00:19:180:06:26M7224 
26 Ryan Russell 14M Battle GroundWA00:19:310:06:30M3225 
27 Larry Lucero 18M  00:19:350:06:32M4926 
28 Kris Percival 29F  00:19:360:06:32F612 
29 Ken Stickney 55M  00:19:380:06:33M12127 
30 John Dunkle 44MLacenterWA00:19:410:06:34M9228 
31 Rob Nelly 51M  00:19:440:06:35M11429 
32 Crawford Dave 7M  00:19:450:06:35M2130 
33 Holly Meler 18F VancouverWA00:19:450:06:35F413 
34 Madeleine Sellers 50FWashougalWA00:20:030:06:41F1124 
35 Rick Dyersr 31M VancouverWA00:20:100:06:43M7331 
36 Dennis Dykes 52M  00:20:130:06:44M11532 
37 Brittany Henderson 18F VancouverWA00:20:240:06:48F425 
38 Greg Anderson 17M  00:20:290:06:50M41033 
39 Cassie Mckinney 11F VancouverWA00:20:450:06:55F316 
40 Jim Thorne 39M VancouverWA00:20:460:06:55M8334 
41 Naaman Hannu 38M  00:20:480:06:56M8435 
42 Crystal Johnson 28F Battle GroundWA00:20:500:06:57F627 
43 Bill Fallon 68M VancouverWA00:21:010:07:00M14136 
44 Lou Diaz 52MVancouver 00:21:060:07:02M11637CCRC
45 Stephen Wu 16M VancouverWA00:21:100:07:03M41138 
46 Nicole Tester 16FYacoltWA00:21:130:07:04F438 
47 Brandi Eloff 19F VancouverWA00:21:190:07:06F449 
48 Kat Ellis 20F VancouverWA00:21:280:07:09F5110 
49 Zara Lukens 20F VancouverWA00:21:280:07:09F5211 
50 Joe Kregal 64M PortlandOR00:21:340:07:11M13139 
51 Tamara Kula 16F  00:21:360:07:12F4512 
52 Pam Mckinney 40F  00:21:360:07:12F9113 
53 Jack Troupe 50MKelsoWA00:21:370:07:12M11740 
54 Chase Calvi 17M  00:21:430:07:14M41241 
55 Abby Knight 15F  00:21:460:07:15F4614 
56 Mike Degraaff 45MLacenterWA00:21:470:07:16M10242 
57 Brian Mcmaster 21M  00:21:590:07:20M5443 
58 Shawn Weidmann 30MCamasWA00:22:010:07:20M7444 
59 Lindsay Mcchesney 21F VancouverWA00:22:070:07:22F5315 
60 Jesse Mcchesney 20M VancouverWA00:22:100:07:23M5545CCRC
61 Tom Seppala 30M VancouverWA00:22:110:07:24M7546 
62 Yeping Su 33M  00:22:250:07:28M7647 
63 Kelly Dyer 31F  00:22:340:07:31F7116 
64 David Zornick 24M VancouverWA00:22:440:07:35M5648 
65 Robert Sutter 18M Battle GroundWA00:22:460:07:35M41349 
66 Malia Carr 18F Battle GroundWA00:22:470:07:36F4717 
67 Kiyoshi Shigeno 49M  00:22:480:07:36M10350 
68 Julie Vonholle 27F  00:22:520:07:37F6318 
69 Jasonp Smith 38M VancouverWA00:22:550:07:38M8551 
70 Christian Fairchild 15M VancouverWA00:23:010:07:40M41452 
71 Nathan Sellers 52MWashougalWA00:23:050:07:42M11853 
72 Glen Hostetter 54M VancouverWA00:23:060:07:42M11954 
73 Yuanna Harris 15F  00:23:070:07:42F4819 
74 John Stirniman 52M  00:23:080:07:43M111055 
75 John Jester 47M  00:23:090:07:43M10456 
76 Dave Holmes 50MLa CenterWA00:23:100:07:43M111157 
77 Peter Bennink 54M VancouverWA00:23:120:07:44M111258 
78 Ken Martin 55M  00:23:160:07:45M12259 
79 Sara Mills 37FRidgefieldWA00:23:200:07:47F8120 
80 Melanie Holmes 23FLa CenterWA00:23:220:07:47F5421 
81 Jill Gilbert 46FRidgefieldWA00:23:330:07:51F10122 
82 Dave Bell 43M VancouverWA00:23:380:07:53M9360 
83 Paul Flanagan 77MLongviewWA00:23:450:07:55M16161 
84 Jacob Alvick 10M  00:23:490:07:56M3362 
85 Sarah Abernathy 56F VancouverWA00:23:490:07:56F12123 
86 Shawna Troupe 14F  00:23:570:07:59F3224 
87 Brynne Dykes 14FLa CenterWA00:23:570:07:59F3325 
88 Kevin Edwards 52M  00:24:120:08:04M111363 
89 Kellia Lefeburp 36F VancouverWA00:24:140:08:05F8226 
90 Rick Dyer 9M  00:24:240:08:08M2264 
91 Chelsea Hostetter 18F  00:24:260:08:09F4927 
92 Terresa Holmes 48FLa CenterWA00:24:290:08:10F10228 
93 Andrea Beseda 17F Battle GroundWA00:24:310:08:10F41029 
94 Angela Bernard 16F Battle GroundWA00:24:310:08:10F41130 
95 Dan Riley 57M VancouverWA00:24:420:08:14M12365 
96 Skyler Piper 13M VancouverWA00:24:530:08:18M3466 
97 Phil Pasquihelli 39M  00:24:580:08:19M8667 
98 Dan Preston 67M VancouverWA00:25:010:08:20M14268 
99 Vivian Kosak 52FLa CenterWA00:25:030:08:21F11331 
100 Jerry Clauson 45M VancouverWA00:25:110:08:24M10569 
101 Ron Rushford 66M VancouverWA00:25:230:08:28M14370 
102 Steve Gould 65M  00:25:250:08:28M14471 
103 Yelena Kalkina 34F VancouverWA00:25:290:08:30F7232 
104 Kaylene Brink 12FRidgefieldWA00:25:330:08:31F3433 
105 Michael Grossnickle 52M  00:25:350:08:32M111472 
106 Colton Dalia 8M  00:25:400:08:33M2373 
107 Emmanuelle Jarmon 37F VancouverWA00:26:070:08:42F8334 
108 Janet Fallon 64F VancouverWA00:26:260:08:49F13135 
109 Julie Smith 14F Battle GroundWA00:26:280:08:49F3536 
110 Craig Smith 43M VancouverWA00:26:290:08:50M9474 
111 Rd Stevens 51M VancouverWA00:26:380:08:53M111575 
112 Ethan Mayers 9M VancouverWA00:26:580:08:59M2476 
113 Andrea Johnson 36F VancouverWA00:26:580:08:59F8437 
114 Ross Nudd 27M Battle GroundWA00:27:080:09:03M6477 
115 Sheryl Piper 47F VancouverWA00:27:250:09:08F10338 
116 Cory Beck 28M VancouverWA00:27:280:09:09M6578 
117 Polly Edwards 47F  00:27:390:09:13F10439 
118 Mark Mansell 48MLa CenterWA00:27:420:09:14M10679 
119 David Cralley 41M VancouverWA00:27:430:09:14M9580 
120 Kris Krohn 54F VancouverWA00:27:440:09:15F11440 
121 Ron Hughsjr. 26M VancouverWA00:28:040:09:21M6681 
122 Mira Griffith 33FLa CenterWA00:28:100:09:23F7341 
123 Keith Dalia 40MRidgefieldWA00:28:170:09:26M9682 
124 Adyson Dyer 6F  00:28:330:09:31F2142 
125 Cherilyn Mitchell 41F VancouverWA00:28:330:09:31F9243 
126 Rayann Thorne 39F  00:28:340:09:31F8544 
127 Jeff Brink 42MRidgefieldWA00:28:360:09:32M9783 
128 Allison Brands 39F  00:28:550:09:38F8645 
129 Bob Christie-dittmar 9M VancouverWA00:28:570:09:39M2584 
130 Annie Rogge 33F  00:29:180:09:46F7446Clark County Running Club
131 Leroy James 71M Battle GroundWA00:29:190:09:46M15185 
132 Tera Gage 33F VancouverWA00:29:190:09:46F7547 
133 Martine Meland 49F VancouverWA00:30:150:10:05F10548 
134 Rita Ruiz 10F VancouverWA00:31:020:10:21F3649 
135 Paul Ruiz 46M VancouverWA00:31:560:10:39M10786 
136 Maddie Brands 10F VancouverWA00:33:040:11:01F3750 
137 Bob Brands 40M  00:33:040:11:01M9887 
138 Ashlee Murphy 9F  00:33:170:11:06F2251 
139 Sherry Murphy 34F  00:33:220:11:07F7652 
140 Rosann Notareschi 64F  00:45:220:15:07F13253 
141 Scott Dolan 40MWashougalWA00:45:220:15:07M9988 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.