Grass Valley 5K




7/3/2019
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 31M VancouverWA00:16:350:05:21M711CCRC
2 Jonathan Graves 32M VancouverWA00:18:100:05:52M722 
3 Branden Chou 15M  00:19:100:06:11M413 
4 Mike Grimshaw 54M VancouverWA00:19:350:06:19M1114CCRC
5 Louis Galatz 61M PortlandOR00:19:520:06:25M1315 
6 Eugenio Vidales 59M VancouverWA00:19:580:06:26M1216 
7 Dave Caldwell 44M  00:20:270:06:36M917 
8 Eric Dolezal 37M VancouverWA00:20:340:06:38M818CCRC
9 Tyler Peterson 18M Battle GroundWA00:20:430:06:41M429 
10 Ally Peterson 16F Battle GroundWA00:21:090:06:49F411 
11 Paulo Vidales 16MVancouver 00:21:400:06:59M4310 
12 Holly Roy 28F  00:21:590:07:05F612 
13 Robert Roper 43M VancouverWA00:22:000:07:06M9211 
14 Arlan Roy 1M  00:22:030:07:07M1112 
15 Alan Roy 25M  00:22:040:07:07M6113 
16 Yuichi Yamaguchi 41M  00:22:160:07:11M9314 
17 Alexyx Agriam 15M  00:22:290:07:15M4415 
18 Daniel Obeventer 38MRidgefieldWA00:22:300:07:15M8216 
19 Ken Mcfadden 51MWashougalWA00:22:400:07:19M11217 
20 Ken Stickney 66MVancouver 00:22:420:07:19M14118 
21 Juan Picho 57M VancouverWA00:23:000:07:25M12219 
22 Silvia Reyes 45FVancouver 00:23:490:07:41F1013 
23 Katarina Mueller 27F VancouverWA00:23:550:07:43F624 
24 Leonard Swatosh 18M  00:23:550:07:43M4520 
25 Lindsay Mcchesney 32F VancouverWA00:23:560:07:43F715 
26 Seth Wampach 18M  00:24:000:07:45M4621 
27 Adam Ortega 18M  00:24:000:07:45M4722 
28 Joe Rowley 65MTroutdaleOR00:24:030:07:45M14223 
29 Bob Hagan 65MStevensonWA00:24:320:07:55M14324 
30 Abby Knight 25F  00:24:330:07:55F636 
31 Dave Swenson 52MVancouver 00:24:330:07:55M11325 
32 Jere Dietz 28M  00:24:330:07:55M6226 
33 Lance Peterson 47M Battle GroundWA00:24:530:08:02M10127 
34 Mark Staub 63M VancouverWA00:24:550:08:02M13228 
35 Pam Mckinney 50FVancouver 00:25:060:08:06F1117 
36 Mats Johansson 64M VancouverWA00:25:100:08:07M13329 
37 Erl Galatz 45F  00:25:110:08:07F1028 
38 Madeleine Sellers 60FStevensonWA00:25:130:08:08F1319 
39 Heather Mcfadden 46FCamas 00:25:270:08:13F10310 
40 Rob Bossert 50MVancouver 00:25:390:08:16M11430 
41 Sam Matthews 35MVancouver 00:25:500:08:20M8331 
42 Michaela Bruns 22F VancouverWA00:25:500:08:20F5111 
43 John Phillips 65M VancouverWA00:26:350:08:35M14432 
44 Joe Kregal 74M PortlandOR00:26:430:08:37M15133 
45 Tiffany Chou 48FVancouver 00:26:470:08:38F10412 
46 Lou Diaz 62MVancouver 00:26:520:08:40M13434CCRC
47 Mike Mckinney 50MVancouver 00:26:540:08:41M11535 
48 Aaron Hicks 32M VancouverWA00:27:050:08:44M7336 
49 Curtis Roth 64M Portland 00:27:100:08:46M13537 
50 Kaci Caldwell 37F  00:27:160:08:48F8113 
51 Chatchay Thongthap 37M PortlandOR00:27:170:08:48M8438 
52 Kevin Wolfe 53M VancouverWA00:27:200:08:49M11639 
53 Dennis Pingree 67M  00:27:290:08:52M14540 
54 David Cralley 49M VancouverWA00:27:300:08:52M10241 
55 Russ Zornick 62M VancouverWA00:27:470:08:58M13642CCRC
56 Tonia Wubbena 48F  00:27:550:09:00F10514 
57 Chuck Rose 62M  00:28:330:09:13M13743 
58 Jennifer Connell 16F  00:30:030:09:42F4215 
59 Jane Connell 59F  00:30:050:09:42F12116 
60 Charlonda Fielder 32FCamasWA00:30:350:09:52F7217 
61 Rob Nelly 61M VancouverWA00:30:440:09:55M13844 
62 Tom Harris 73M VancouverWA00:30:550:09:58M15245 
63 Merill Creagh 67F  00:31:080:10:03F14118 
64 Odene Turner 60M VancouverWA00:31:580:10:19M13946 
65 Jeff Rucker 48M  00:32:510:10:36M10347 
66 Pam Mueller 60FVancouver 00:34:450:11:13F13219 
67 Alex Ortega 17MBrush Prairie 00:36:000:11:37M4848 
68 Lourdes Zakrzewski 56FVancouver 00:36:000:11:37F12220 
69 Charlene Bluth 51F VancouverWA00:36:150:11:42F11221 
70 Nick Ortega 50M  00:38:000:12:15M11749 
71 Ralph Martinez 69M VancouverWA00:40:380:13:06M14650 
72 Kirby Swatosh 56M  00:42:050:13:35M12351 
73 Patty Ortega 54FBrush PrairieWA00:43:200:13:59F11322 
74 Amanda Emerson 26F  00:45:450:14:45F6423 
75 Sheryl Wolfe 50F VancouverWA00:46:080:14:53F11424 
76 Adyson Dyer 13F  00:46:210:14:57F3125 
77 Dan Riley 67M VancouverWA00:46:580:15:09M14752 
78 Daniel Harris 36MVancouver 00:48:570:15:47M8553 
79 Shawn Mandrones 42F VancouverWA00:50:010:16:08F9126 
80 Bryan Chapman 67M WoodlandWA00:50:050:16:09M14854 
81 Jenny Deaconnelly 61F VancouverWA00:51:210:16:34F13327 
82 Glen Hostetter 64M VancouverWA00:52:000:16:46M131055 
83 Randy Contreras 59M VancouverWA00:57:190:18:29M12456 
84 Dick Bruce 78M VancouverWA00:57:260:18:32M16157 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.