Hagg Lake 50K Run




2/19/2005
31 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Nate Mcdowell 33MJenney SpringsNM03:50:430:07:27M711 
2 Hal Koerner 29MSeattleWA03:54:420:07:34M612 
3 Tom Moritz 35M PortlandOR03:56:500:07:38M813 
4 Stan Holman 39MCarsonWA04:04:290:07:53M824 
5 Jeff Riley 36MCoburgOR04:07:500:07:60M835 
6 Jeff Browning 33MBendOR04:14:180:08:12M726 
7 Sean Meissner 31MSistersOR04:14:450:08:13M737 
8 Rod Bien 32MBendOR04:15:560:08:15M748 
9 Petar Kristo 36MBendOR04:20:140:08:24M849 
10 Kami Semick 38FBendOR04:31:370:08:46F811 
11 Mike Burke 54M BeavertonOR04:33:160:08:49M11110 
12 Jason Moyer 31MBendOR04:41:180:09:04M7511 
13 Tony Oconnor 38M PortlandOR04:45:430:09:13M8512 
14 Jeff Foisy 33MOlympiaWA04:48:060:09:18M7613 
15 Mark Humphreys 44MEugeneOR04:48:440:09:19M9114 
16 Stan Nowakowski 48MCulverOR04:54:060:09:29M10115 
17 Rob Cain 51MAshlandOR04:54:180:09:30M11216 
18 Chip Collins 41MTualatinOR04:58:240:09:38M9217 
19 Theresa Schut 31FCorvallisOR04:58:520:09:38F712 
20 Allen Boyce 54M PortlandOR04:59:290:09:40M11318 
21 John Liebeskind 44MCorvallisOR05:00:220:09:41M9319 
22 Eb Engelmann 63MSalemOR05:00:460:09:42M13120 
23 Ed Willson 51MEugeneOR05:01:340:09:44M11421 
24 Ken Ward 47MCorvallisOR05:02:490:09:46M10222 
25 Cougarbait Eyerly 40MSistersOR05:04:000:09:48M9423 
26 Clyde Aker 52MYrekaCA05:04:420:09:50M11524 
27 Leif Rustvold 30M PortlandOR05:04:510:09:50M7725 
28 Cary Miller 44MFairviewOR05:05:450:09:52M9526 
29 Eric Sklarz 38M PortlandOR05:12:130:10:04M8627 
30 Caroline Klug 38F PortlandOR05:15:500:10:11F823 
31 N.scot Forbes 22MLake OsewegoOR05:16:260:10:12M5128 
32 Olga Varlamova 35F TigardOR05:19:150:10:18F834 
33 Todd Temple 35MCorvallisOR05:21:340:10:22M8729 
34 Peter Stocking 29MPhilomathOR05:21:340:10:22M6230 
35 Clem Lacava 56MCorvallisOR05:24:360:10:28M12131 
36 James Susman 40M PortlandOR05:24:550:10:29M9632 
37 Michele Adams 37FCarsonWA05:27:280:10:34F845 
38 Michael Britt 53MKirklandWA05:27:310:10:34M11633 
39 Tim Hyatt 33MEugeneOR05:35:290:10:49M7834 
40 James Neal 27M BeavertonOR05:35:400:10:50M6335 
41 Robert Hester 31MBonney LakeWA05:35:490:10:50M7936 
42 Jeff Borne 36MBendOR05:36:330:10:51M8837 
43 Jim Wiechmann 43MWest LinnOR05:40:250:10:59M9738 
44 Cion Montgomory 31M BeavertonOR05:41:460:11:01M71039 
45 Steve Petersen 50MGreshamOR05:41:540:11:02M11740 
46 Brian Carbaugh 43MCosmopolisWA05:45:260:11:09M9841 
47 Michael Mccarthy 40M TigardOR05:45:330:11:09M9942 
48 Maura Swchwartz 45FCulverOR05:47:490:11:13F1016 
49 Clay Fife 37M PortlandOR05:49:090:11:16M8943 
50 George Midbust 50MRichlandWA05:50:310:11:18M11844 
51 Gunlild Swanson 60FSpokaneWA05:52:440:11:23F1317 
52 Tim Marchant 46MSt IgnatiusMT05:55:450:11:29M10345 
53 Ralph Hirt 67MCrescent CityCA05:56:270:11:30M14146 
54 Don Ptacnik 56MBendOR06:00:110:11:37M12247 
55 Fred Hauptmann 56MJosephOR06:04:480:11:46M12348 
56 Jonothan Meier 30MSistersOR06:05:150:11:47M71149 
57 Bob Lynes 66MCamasWA06:06:110:11:49M14250 
58 Mike Maynard 40M BeavertonOR06:09:110:11:55M91051 
59 Bob Sokol 42MSeattleWA06:14:100:12:04M91152 
60 Bruce Yeadon 48MN BonnevilleWA06:14:290:12:05M10453 
61 Jerry Duncan 60MAlohaOR06:15:110:12:06M13254 
62 Kevin Rutherford 40M BeavertonOR06:16:070:12:08M91255 
63 Charity Lisherness 37FAberdeenWA06:16:160:12:08F858 
64 Donna Portman 34FAberdeenWA06:16:160:12:08F729 
65 Martin Lange 53MFairviewOR06:18:060:12:12M11956 
66 Tim Weber 40MCorvallisOR06:18:260:12:12M91357 
67 Wayne Farvar 56MEurekaCA06:23:430:12:23M12458 
68 Claudia Benn 51FCoos BayOR06:26:510:12:29F11110 
69 Mariah Mayfield 19FSalemOR06:27:460:12:31F4111 
70 Marcus Mayfield 50MMedfordOR06:30:270:12:36M111059 
71 Laura Baxter 52F PortlandOR06:30:390:12:36F11212 
72 Bonnie Kenney 55F PortlandOR06:30:390:12:36F12113 
73 Rich Donconly 48MCorvallisOR06:32:340:12:40M10560 
74 Peter Bennink 50M VancouverWA06:37:140:12:49M111161 
75 Allison Porter 35FBellinghamWA06:43:050:13:00F8614 
76 Bruce Moser 48MCorvallisOR06:46:450:13:07M10662 
77 John Jenkins 55MBoiseID06:57:060:13:27M12563 
78 Alison Schlicht 27FSalemOR07:12:450:13:58F6115 
79 Robert Graham 44MEugeneOR07:26:130:14:24M91464 
80 Ruth Balf 53FSeattleWA07:27:420:14:27F11316 
81 Bill Ball 37MMt VernonWA07:27:420:14:27M81065 
82 Anne Huntzicker 61F BeavertonOR07:40:530:14:52F13217 
83 Edavid Granum 58MWest LinnOR07:59:360:15:28M12666 
84 Russell Gober 38MForest GroveOR08:03:130:15:35M81167 
85 Rob Rickard 61MCanbyOR08:06:480:15:42M13368 
86 Jim Scheer 62M VancouverWA08:43:000:16:52M13469 
87 Fenny Roberts 52FSalemOR08:43:000:16:52F11418 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.