Hangover 3 Mile Run at Salmon Creek




1/1/2019
3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Mike Grimshaw 52M VancouverWA00:18:150:06:05M1111CCRC
2 Cassie Mckinney 21F VancouverWA00:19:270:06:29F511 
3 Scott Gullickson 54M  00:19:280:06:29M1122 
4 Mario Beaudoin 47MCamasWA00:19:390:06:33M1013 
5 Jennifer Teppo 60F VancouverWA00:20:500:06:57F1312 
6 Kurt Krichko 57M  00:20:510:06:57M1214 
7 Laurie Porter 57FWashougalWA00:20:580:06:59F1213 
8 Michaela Bruns 21F VancouverWA00:21:160:07:05F524 
9 Stan Holman 53MCarsonWA00:21:190:07:06M1135 
10 Lucas Martin 43MVancouver 00:21:450:07:15M916 
11 Robert Roper 42M VancouverWA00:21:570:07:19M927 
12 Mark Staub 63M VancouverWA00:21:590:07:20M1318 
13 Joe Rowley 65MTroutdaleOR00:22:250:07:28M1419 
14 Rob Bossert 49MVancouver 00:22:570:07:39M10210 
15 Matthew Dougherty 41M  00:23:100:07:43M9311 
16 Madeleine Sellers 60FStevensonWA00:23:140:07:45F1325 
17 Mats Johansson 63M VancouverWA00:23:180:07:46M13212 
18 Destry Roper 37F  00:23:400:07:53F816 
19 Bob Hagan 64MStevensonWA00:23:400:07:53M13313 
20 Del Scharffenberg 73MMilwaukieOR00:23:500:07:57M15114 
21 James Noonan 72MBrush PrairieWA00:24:000:08:00M15215 
22 Russ Zornick 62M VancouverWA00:24:200:08:07M13416CCRC
23 Debbie Krichko 58F  00:24:200:08:07F1227 
24 Pam Cabanatuan 57F VancouverWA00:24:550:08:18F1238 
25 Thurston Lewis 113  00:25:300:08:30 00 
26 Vicki Lewis 43F  00:25:300:08:30F919 
27 Dave Soelberg 49M VancouverWA00:25:510:08:37M10317 
28 Darin Shields 42MRidgefieldWA00:25:550:08:38M9418 
29 Lou Diaz 62MVancouver 00:25:560:08:39M13519CCRC
30 Abby Knight 24F  00:26:000:08:40F5310 
31 Jere Dietz 27M  00:26:000:08:40M6120 
32 Ralph Martinez 69M VancouverWA00:26:060:08:42M14221 
33 Mike Mckinney 49MVancouver 00:26:280:08:49M10422 
34 Lori Koeb 48F VancouverWA00:26:480:08:56F10111 
35 Michelle Maton 50MCamas 00:26:530:08:58M11423 
36 Esther Holman 55FCarson 00:27:090:09:03F12412 
37 Christine Terry 54F  00:27:200:09:07F11113 
38 Joel Cabanatuan 58MVancouver 00:27:340:09:11M12224 
39 Kevin Edwards 61M VancouverWA00:27:390:09:13M13625 
40 Bethany Shaver 21FVancouver 00:27:490:09:16F5414 
41 Eileen Kuffner 49F Portland 00:28:100:09:23F10215 
42 Kaci Dougherty 39F  00:28:130:09:24F8216 
43 Ashley Stinson 25F  00:28:230:09:28F6117 
44 Pono Stinson 26M  00:28:230:09:28M6226 
45 Joe Correy 51M VancouverWA00:28:310:09:30M11527 
46 Neal Correy 50M  00:28:310:09:30M11628 
47 Kellen Stjohn 11MTualatinOR00:29:110:09:44M3129 
48 Jay Kitchin 71MVancouver 00:29:160:09:45M15330 
49 Sarah Abernathy 66F VancouverWA00:29:300:09:50F14118 
50 Taylor Zeier 16M  00:29:420:09:54M4131 
51 John Zeier 65M  00:29:440:09:55M14332 
52 Julie Oster 46FLa Center 00:30:100:10:03F10319 
53 Susan Sotka 46F Lake OswegoOR00:30:110:10:04F10420 
54 Arnie Teppo 60M VancouverWA00:30:190:10:06M13733 
55 Ron Rushford 75M VancouverWA00:34:000:11:20M16134 
56 Roselynn Martin 16F  00:34:040:11:21F4121 
57 Bill Fallon 78M VancouverWA00:34:170:11:26M16235 
58 Janet Fallon 73F VancouverWA00:34:170:11:26F15122 
59 Donna Sthohn 42F  00:34:470:11:36F9223 
60 Lindsey Middlemas 38FVancouver 00:35:450:11:55F8324 
61 Richard Lorange 40M  00:36:340:12:11M9536 
62 Debbie Lorange 45F VancouverWA00:36:340:12:11F10525 
63 Odene Turner 59M VancouverWA00:36:450:12:15M12337 
64 Joseph Turner 23M VancouverWA00:37:000:12:20M5138 
65 Cynthia Stjohn 39FTualatinOR00:37:510:12:37F8426 
66 Steve Cackley 72M PortlandOR00:38:320:12:51M15439 
67 Ken Andrews 63M VancouverWA00:41:550:13:58M13840 
68 Edavid Granum 72MWest LinnOR00:42:000:14:00M15541 
69 Bob Lynes 80MCamasWA00:42:440:14:15M17142 
70 Alisa Ckouclruck 57FTualatinOR00:45:380:15:13F12527 
71 Jasen Jackson 39M  00:46:430:15:34M8143 
72 Charla Scharffenberg 73FMilwaukieOR00:47:230:15:48F15228 
73 Mike Minnick 67MVancouver 00:49:200:16:27M14444 
74 Patty Bruns 56F VancouverWA00:49:210:16:27F12629 
75 Michael Bruns 54M VancouverWA00:49:220:16:27M11745 
76 Claudia Holman 82FCarson 00:49:590:16:40F17130 
77 Mike Viles 63MBendOR00:50:000:16:40M13946 
78 Carolyn Viles 62FBendOR00:50:000:16:40F13331 
79 Mark Frey 58MMilwaukieOR00:50:010:16:40M12447 
80 Rick Curwen 67M PortlandOR00:50:070:16:42M14548Team Red Lizard
81 Malinda Lefave 60F  00:50:580:16:59F13432 
82 Bryan Chapman 67M WoodlandWA00:52:000:17:20M14649 
83 Carol Kuffner 76F PortlandOR00:53:030:17:41F16133 
84 Charles Kuffner 81M PortlandOR00:53:030:17:41M17250 
85 Kathy Zornick 55F VancouverWA00:54:000:18:00F12734 
86 Julie Beaver 52FAllianceOH00:54:000:18:00F11235 
87 Glen Hostetter 63M VancouverWA00:54:470:18:16M131051 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.