Heritage High School 5K #2




6/17/2015
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 27M VancouverWA00:15:310:05:00M611CCRC
2 Oscar Bauman 42M VancouverWA00:15:400:05:03M912ccrc
3 Johnson Lee 29M  00:15:560:05:08M623 
4 James Breen 19MVancouver 00:16:060:05:12M414 
5 Joe Dudman 50M PortlandOR00:17:180:05:35M1115Team Red Lizard
6 Matthew Young 17M WoodlandWA00:17:250:05:37M426 
7 Eric Dolezal 33M VancouverWA00:17:330:05:40M717CCRC
8 Daniel Luchkin 20M VancouverWA00:17:370:05:41M518 
9 Kyle Peterson 16M Battle GroundWA00:17:400:05:42M439 
10 Brock Schoene 14MVancouver 00:17:590:05:48M3110 
11 Mike Grimshaw 50M VancouverWA00:18:010:05:49M11211CCRC
12 Ryan Cibart 14M VancouverWA00:18:080:05:51M3212 
13 Shaun Yamaguchi 14M  00:18:400:06:01M3313 
14 Rachel Blair 13F  00:18:560:06:06F311 
15 Kesturis Zalpys 14M VancouverWA00:18:590:06:07M3414 
16 Daniel Grimshaw 16MVancouver 00:19:060:06:10M4415 
17 Kyle Bare 15M  00:19:080:06:10M4516 
18 Rodney Scheene 34MVancouver 00:19:430:06:22M7217 
19 Kevin Filkowski 57MLongviewWA00:19:450:06:22M12118 
20 Benjamiin Bolte 20M  00:19:560:06:26M5219 
21 Juan Picho 53M VancouverWA00:19:580:06:26M11320 
22 Savannah Craig 15F  00:20:030:06:28F412 
23 Ahmon Afenegus 18MVancouver 00:20:150:06:32M4621 
24 Jose Castandea 17MParkrose 00:20:180:06:33M4722 
25 Jennifer Teppo 56F VancouverWA00:20:190:06:33F1213 
26 Tyler Peterson 14M Battle GroundWA00:20:190:06:33M3523 
27 Elijah Afenegus 13MVancouver 00:20:300:06:37M3624 
28 Jenna Meranson 17F  00:20:520:06:44F424 
29 Porter Craig 11M  00:21:030:06:47M3725 
30 Fred Grimshaw 13MVancouver 00:21:090:06:49M3826 
31 Sam Matthews 31MVancouver 00:21:260:06:55M7327 
32 Jasonp Smith 43M VancouverWA00:21:280:06:55M9228 
33 Koby Portes 15M VancouverWA00:21:350:06:58M4829 
34 Rolf Vellek 46MVancouver 00:21:380:06:59M10130 
35 Melvin Hoff 35M VancouverWA00:21:400:06:59M8131 
36 Zak Gable 10M VancouverWA00:21:460:07:01M3932 
37 Donnie Sutcliff 14M  00:21:550:07:04M31033 
38 Kaitlyn Mckinney 18FVancouver 00:21:580:07:05F435 
39 Griffin Langsdorf 13M VancouverWA00:22:050:07:07M31134 
40 Russ Zornick 58M VancouverWA00:22:070:07:08M12235CCRC
41 Ronald Moreland 50M VancouverWA00:22:160:07:11M11436 
42 Mark Staub 59M VancouverWA00:22:180:07:12M12337 
43 Amy Campbell 33FVancouver 00:22:240:07:14F716 
44 Pam Mckinney 46FVancouver 00:22:330:07:16F1017 
45 Joe Rowley 61MTroutdaleOR00:22:350:07:17M13138 
46 Don Jenkins 52MRosebergOR00:22:430:07:20M11539 
47 Silvia Reyes 41FVancouver 00:22:450:07:20F918 
48 Andrea Mcchesney 21FVancouver 00:22:510:07:22F519 
49 Matt Mandrones 46M  00:23:000:07:25M10240 
50 Dan Donovan 49M  00:23:010:07:25M10341 
51 Kyle Spiller 13M VancouverWA00:23:250:07:33M31242 
52 Megan Bruns 16F VancouverWA00:23:300:07:35F4410 
53 John Newland 15M  00:23:340:07:36M4943 
54 Michaela Bruns 18F VancouverWA00:23:420:07:39F4511 
55 Lindsay Mcchesney 28F VancouverWA00:23:450:07:40F6112 
56 Joe Kregal 70M PortlandOR00:23:480:07:41M15144 
57 Jamie Ferris 17FVancouver 00:23:520:07:42F4613 
58 Arianna Cline 15F  00:24:000:07:45F4714 
59 Sonya Langsdorf 47F VancouverWA00:24:100:07:48F10215 
60 Marisa Gonzalez 35F VancouverWA00:24:100:07:48F8116 
61 Jamie Keiser 43F VancouverWA00:24:170:07:50F9217 
62 Richard Harns 41M  00:24:270:07:53M9345 
63 Jessica Supinski 29F  00:24:280:07:54F6218 
64 Rob Bossert 46MVancouver 00:24:280:07:54M10446 
65 Seth Wampach 14M  00:24:340:07:55M31347 
66 Eli Johnson 12M  00:24:380:07:57M31448 
67 Bob Baker 61M Battle GroundWA00:24:570:08:03M13249 
68 Peyton Langsdorf 13F VancouverWA00:25:290:08:13F3219 
69 Wiley Middlemas 12MVancouver 00:25:320:08:14M31550 
70 Lawrence Chandra 31M  00:25:330:08:15M7451 
71 Lou Diaz 58M VancouverWA00:25:340:08:15M12452CCRC
72 John Wampach 59MVancouver 00:25:380:08:16M12553 
73 Morgan Jeppson 13M VancouverWA00:25:470:08:19M31654 
74 Teresa Phimister 60F VancouverWA00:25:480:08:19F13120 
75 David Cralley 44M VancouverWA00:25:480:08:19M9455 
76 Nick Ortega 46M  00:25:580:08:23M10556 
77 Jaime Navarro 25M VancouverWA00:26:240:08:31M6357 
78 Charlonda Fielder 28F VancouverWA00:26:250:08:31F6321 
79 Kevin Edwards 58M VancouverWA00:26:280:08:32M12658 
80 Suzanne Frary 52F VancouverWA00:26:340:08:34F11122 
81 Adam Ortega 14M  00:26:340:08:34M31759 
82 Art Roper 73M  00:26:430:08:37M15260 
83 John Swatosh 57M  00:26:500:08:39M12761 
84 Melissa Peterson 44F  00:27:000:08:43F9323 
85 Michael Grossnickle 58M  00:27:290:08:52M12862 
86 Kiana Mueller 11FVancouver 00:27:300:08:52F3324 
87 Jonah Hovde 8M VancouverWA00:27:400:08:55M2163 
88 Olygarie Ramirez 65M  00:27:520:08:59M14164 
89 Lisa Hoyos 28F VancouverWA00:27:590:09:02F6425 
90 Valerie Spiller 53F VancouverWA00:28:110:09:05F11226 
91 Annie Rogge 40F  00:28:360:09:14F9427Clark County Running Club
92 Dan Riley 63M VancouverWA00:28:590:09:21M13365 
93 Shawn Chapman 39F VancouverWA00:29:030:09:22F8228 
94 Ken Andrews 60M VancouverWA00:29:080:09:24M13466 
95 Wenjun Chen-lee 23F VancouverWA00:29:100:09:25F5229 
96 Shari Roberts 47F VancouverWA00:29:190:09:27F10330 
97 Jenny Deaconnelly 57F VancouverWA00:29:200:09:28F12231 
98 Julie Oster 44FLa Center 00:29:250:09:29F9532 
99 John Stirniman 58M VancouverWA00:29:300:09:31M12967 
100 Peter Bennink 60M VancouverWA00:29:450:09:36M13568 
101 Lindsey Middlemas 34FVancouver 00:29:520:09:38F7233 
102 Chris Manzano 35M VancouverWA00:29:570:09:40M8269 
103 Dick Bruce 74M VancouverWA00:30:290:09:50M15370 
104 Alaina Bossert 16FVancouver 00:30:330:09:51F4834 
105 Odene Turner 56M VancouverWA00:30:390:09:53M121071 
106 Randy Contreras 55M VancouverWA00:30:560:09:59M121172 
107 Carolyn Bossert 47FVancouver 00:31:040:10:01F10435 
108 Patty Ortega 50FBrush PrairieWA00:31:160:10:05F11336 
109 Cierra Afenegus 10FVancouver 00:31:200:10:06F3437 
110 Kiara Mueller 13FVancouver 00:31:240:10:08F3538 
111 Pam Mueller 56FVancouver 00:31:440:10:14F12339 
112 Matt Gable 41M VancouverWA00:31:580:10:19M9573 
113 Craig Smith 50M VancouverWA00:32:120:10:23M11674 
114 Julie Smith 20F Battle GroundWA00:32:120:10:23F5340 
115 Sarah Abernathy 63F VancouverWA00:32:200:10:26F13241 
116 Ray Dehler 30M  00:32:250:10:27M7575 
117 Irene Torres 40F VancouverWA00:33:000:10:39F9642 
118 Ross Nudd 33M Battle GroundWA00:34:010:10:58M7676 
119 Ken Stickney 62MVancouver 00:35:480:11:33M13677 
120 Thomas Willis 14M  00:35:480:11:33M31878 
121 Phil Phimister 61M VancouverWA00:37:300:12:06M13779 
122 Bryan Chapman 64M WoodlandWA00:38:220:12:23M13880 
123 Bob Lynes 76MCamasWA00:38:270:12:24M16181 
124 Jim Scheer 72M VancouverWA00:40:320:13:05M15482 
125 Ralph Martinez 65M VancouverWA00:42:000:13:33M14283 
126 Charlene Bluth 47F VancouverWA00:42:020:13:34F10543 
127 Patty Bruns 52F VancouverWA00:49:130:15:53F11444 
128 Maryn Ferris 49F  00:49:140:15:53F10645 
129 Michael Bruns 51M VancouverWA00:49:140:15:53M11784 
130 Sandy Riley 60F VancouverWA00:49:540:16:06F13346 
131 Malinda Lefave 56F  00:49:540:16:06F12447 
132 Glen Hostetter 60M VancouverWA00:58:320:18:53M13985 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.