Resolution 10K Run




1/5/2014
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Rolf Vellek 44M VancouverWA00:41:250:06:41M911 
2 Huston Rice 51M VancouverWA00:43:200:06:59M1112 
3 Valerie Wolfe 48F PortlandOR00:43:270:07:00F1011 
4 Devon Fliss 35F Battle GroundWA00:44:100:07:07F812 
5 Ted Lamb 49M PortlandOR00:44:250:07:10M1013 
6 Pam Fairchild 48F PortlandOR00:44:450:07:13F1023 
7 Gary Conachaniii 20MKennewickWA00:44:470:07:13M514 
8 Roman Rodgers 31M Battle GroundWA00:45:340:07:21M715 
9 Kevin Akers 44M Battle GroundWA00:45:360:07:21M926 
10 Andrew Bruce 48M Battle GroundWA00:45:390:07:22M1027 
11 Heidi Clarke 33FIlwacoWA00:46:320:07:30F714 
12 Jim Mccartney 49M VancouverWA00:46:530:07:34M1038 
13 Jeff Thomas 45M PortlandOR00:47:010:07:35M1049 
14 David Haye 23M VancouverWA00:47:350:07:40M5210 
15 Stephanie Spiak 41F PortlandOR00:48:130:07:47F915 
16 Jim West 59M VancouverWA00:48:180:07:47M12111 
17 Courtney Esparza 45F Battle GroundWA00:48:180:07:47F1036 
18 Joel Dietzman 34M PortlandOR00:48:410:07:51M7212 
19 Tommy Hatcher 41M VancouverWA00:48:430:07:52M9313 
20 Vanessa Lahuis 36F Battle GroundWA00:48:520:07:53F827 
21 Abby Coleman 26F  00:49:010:07:54F618 
22 Daniel Renton 52M VancouverWA00:49:440:08:01M11214 
23 Melody Lee 53FRidgefieldWA00:50:240:08:08F1119 
24 Cheryl Holcomb-roberts 50FKalamaWA00:50:430:08:11F11210 
25 Robert Geopfert 56M VancouverWA00:50:460:08:11M12215 
26 Lila Hunt 55FRidgefieldWA00:51:240:08:17F12111 
27 Rachel Craig 28FOlympiaWA00:51:330:08:19F6212 
28 Kelsey Hudson 24F VancouverWA00:51:340:08:19F5113 
29 Angie Mathews 37F Battle GroundWA00:51:390:08:20F8314 
30 Mark Mansell 53MLa CenterWA00:52:000:08:23M11316 
31 Steve Bacon 48M Battle GroundWA00:52:040:08:24M10517 
32 Michael Staats 53MRidgefieldWA00:52:050:08:24M11418 
33 Shawn Chapman 38F VancouverWA00:52:100:08:25F8415 
34 Gretchen Funk 22FBrush PrairieWA00:52:130:08:25F5216 
35 Trinity Walker 42F VancouverWA00:52:210:08:27F9217 
36 Katherine Peterson 24F VancouverWA00:52:320:08:28F5318 
37 Marilyn Tycer 28F VancouverWA00:53:050:08:34F6319 
38 Ladonna Jones 36F Battle GroundWA00:53:110:08:35F8520 
39 Bob Anderson 46M VancouverWA00:53:240:08:37M10619 
40 Ruth Rice 51F VancouverWA00:53:270:08:37F11321 
41 Debbie Ruckwardt 49FRidgefieldWA00:53:390:08:39F10422 
42 David Kussman 24M VancouverWA00:53:540:08:42M5320 
43 Deedee Brabec 39F Battle GroundWA00:53:550:08:42F8623 
44 Roxy Rak 42F Battle GroundWA00:54:070:08:44F9324 
45 Sheir Loveland 42FKelsoWA00:54:230:08:46F9425 
46 Adrina Tarver 40F PortlandOR00:54:330:08:48F9526 
47 Debbie Crane 48F VancouverWA00:54:410:08:49F10527 
48 Walt Warrent 42MRidgefieldWA00:54:450:08:50M9421 
49 Linda Foster 45FElmaWA00:54:510:08:51F10628 
50 Maelynn Anderson 45F VancouverWA00:55:000:08:52F10729 
51 Stacey Schroeder 45F PortlandOR00:55:000:08:52F10830 
52 Tiffany Mcpeek-davis 44FBrush PrairieWA00:55:090:08:54F9631 
53 Jason Filla 33M Battle GroundWA00:55:170:08:55M7322 
54 Frank Rak 45M Battle GroundWA00:55:550:09:01M10723 
55 Penny Staples 42F VancouverWA00:56:200:09:05F9732 
56 Kristi Burns 45F Battle GroundWA00:56:240:09:06F10933 
57 Denny Waters 50MLacenterWA00:56:380:09:08M11524 
58 Michelle Moore 47FOlympiaWA00:56:460:09:09F101034 
59 Ambra Peters 42F Battle GroundWA00:56:570:09:11F9835 
60 Daniel Hidden 40M Battle GroundWA00:57:010:09:12M9525 
61 Josh Harwood 38M PortlandOR00:57:020:09:12M8126 
62 Todd Hibbs 41M Battle GroundWA00:57:060:09:13M9627 
63 Aaron Silbernagel 35MRidgefieldWA00:57:190:09:15M8228 
64 Michael Tieaskie 40M BeavertonOR00:57:330:09:17M9729 
65 Matessa Shold 37F VancouverWA00:57:380:09:18F8736 
66 Cami Casesay 29FBattlegroundWA00:57:380:09:18F6437 
67 Deann Riggs 37FDamascusOR00:57:430:09:18F8838 
68 Erica Olsen 37FOlympiaWA00:57:520:09:20F8939 
69 Merilee Mccartuel 55FCamasOR00:57:550:09:20F12240 
70 Muriel Walsh 55FRidgefieldWA00:57:570:09:21F12341 
71 Ron Mccartneil 55MCamasOR00:57:570:09:21M12330 
72 Bonnie Clapp 31FLa CenterWA00:58:480:09:29F7242 
73 Deron Sample 45M VancouverWA00:58:530:09:30M10831 
74 Stephanie Lynn 49F VancouverWA00:59:040:09:32F101143 
75 Leann Dobbs 51FHillsboroOR00:59:110:09:33F11444 
76 Kali Albin 26FLongviewWA00:59:220:09:34F6545 
77 Christine Moss 20F VancouverWA00:59:220:09:35F5446 
78 Susan Williams 57F VancouverWA00:59:220:09:35F12447 
79 Darienne Veri 50F VancouverWA00:59:330:09:36F11548 
80 Shawn Pye 49MLittletonCO00:59:550:09:40M10932 
81 Renee Erwin 40F Battle GroundWA00:59:560:09:40F9949 
82 Joan Wellsmore 60FBrush PrairieWA01:00:240:09:44F13150 
83 Laurel Zuberi 39F PortlandOR01:00:270:09:45F81051 
84 Melissa Warford 37F Oregon CityOR01:00:280:09:45F81152 
85 Amy Bloodworth 39FHood RiverOR01:00:310:09:46F81253 
86 Jill Mcnealy 35FWashougalWA01:00:480:09:48F81354 
87 Anna Hidden 40F Battle GroundWA01:00:500:09:49F91055 
88 Megan Spooner 22F BeavertonOR01:01:200:09:54F5556 
89 Mark Burton 56MRidgefieldWA01:01:230:09:54M12433 
90 Patrick Brown 49MAmboyWA01:01:320:09:56M101034 
91 Secundino Torres 67MTroutdaleOR01:01:530:09:59M14135 
92 Heidi Sample 43F VancouverWA01:01:590:09:59F91157 
93 Lisa Schmaltz 42F Battle GroundWA01:02:170:10:03F91258 
94 Lorrie Sheets 43F Battle GroundWA01:02:190:10:03F91359 
95 Brayden Waits 12MBrush PrairieWA01:02:200:10:03M3136 
96 Sunna Revelle 46F VancouverWA01:02:230:10:04F101260 
97 Samantha Beatty 44FCamasWA01:02:240:10:04F91461 
98 Linda Houck 64FAmboyWA01:02:400:10:06F13262 
99 Steve Snyder 34M VancouverWA01:03:060:10:11M7437 
100 Amy Donovan 26F Battle GroundWA01:03:140:10:12F6663 
101 Tracy Holland 34FClatskanieOR01:03:160:10:12F7364 
102 Heather Hash 30F VancouverWA01:03:220:10:13F7465 
103 Patrick Funk 58MBrush PrairieWA01:03:580:10:19M12538 
104 Michelle Robinson 48F BeavertonOR01:04:010:10:20F101366 
105 Steve Robinson 53M BeavertonOR01:04:020:10:20M11639 
106 Madeleine Carpenter 19FAzusaCA01:04:140:10:22F4167 
107 Nicholas Nedelisky 21M Oregon CityOR01:04:150:10:22M5440 
108 Elizabeth Seredinski 20FSuperiorCO01:04:150:10:22F5668 
109 Barbara Gilcrease 50F Battle GroundWA01:04:220:10:23F11669 
110 Andrew Roy 35MRidgefieldWA01:04:470:10:27M8341 
111 Stacey Roy 31FRidgefieldWA01:04:470:10:27F7570 
112 Diane Weber 65F VancouverWA01:05:030:10:29F14171 
113 Michael Walsh 55MRidgefieldWA01:05:040:10:30M12642 
114 Melissa Cagle 30F BeavertonOR01:05:070:10:30F7672 
115 Jodi Bodenhamer 38F VancouverWA01:05:180:10:32F81473 
116 Ron Bodenhamer 43M VancouverWA01:05:290:10:34M9843 
117 Angela Domer 36F VancouverWA01:06:000:10:39F81574 
118 Tam Trang 37F Battle GroundWA01:06:010:10:39F81675 
119 Ken Hess 46M PortlandOR01:06:100:10:40M101144 
120 Patricia Peterson 40FRidgefieldWA01:06:240:10:43F91576 
121 Debra Gillis 49FClackamasOR01:06:500:10:47F101477 
122 Kelly Converse 44FCamasWA01:06:530:10:47F91678 
123 Matt Lennick 35M Battle GroundWA01:06:530:10:47M8445 
124 Connie Vowels 61F VancouverWA01:06:550:10:48F13379 
125 Tracy Thompson 43F PortlandOR01:07:100:10:50F91780 
126 Lori Provoe 52FLaceyWA01:07:130:10:51F11781 
127 Carol Donovan 61F Battle GroundWA01:07:350:10:54F13482 
128 Missy Baldwin 36F Battle GroundWA01:07:360:10:54F81783 
129 Karen Johnson 58F VancouverWA01:07:480:10:56F12584 
130 Melissa Reynolds 27F VancouverWA01:08:130:11:00F6785 
131 Briana Adams 31F Battle GroundWA01:08:260:11:02F7786 
132 Tracy Rupprecht 44F VancouverWA01:08:350:11:04F91887 
133 Amanda Morris 31F PortlandOR01:08:460:11:05F7888 
134 Kristi Notz 47F PortlandOR01:08:590:11:08F101589 
135 Michael Ashburn 34M VancouverWA01:09:090:11:09M7546 
136 Nancy Moody 72F Battle GroundWA01:09:580:11:17F15190 
137 Carrie Fields 47F Battle GroundWA01:09:590:11:17F101691 
138 Teazzua Seekins 39FWashougalWA01:10:370:11:23F81892 
139 Billiejo Thomas 32FKalamaWA01:10:390:11:24F7993 
140 Jennifer Dehaan 35FLongviewWA01:10:390:11:24F81994 
141 Victoria Cheng 55F VancouverWA01:10:450:11:25F12695 
142 Seth Hibbs 14M Battle GroundWA01:11:100:11:29M3247 
143 Julie Sullivan 38FLaceyWA01:11:180:11:30F82096 
144 Alysha Ford 35FYacoltWA01:11:570:11:36F82197 
145 Janette Seifert 46F VancouverWA01:11:570:11:36F101798 
146 Anjanette Petty-kountz 44FSherwoodOR01:12:090:11:38F91999 
147 Joanne Tustison 25F VancouverWA01:12:220:11:40F68100 
148 Becky King 61F VancouverWA01:12:430:11:44F135101 
149 Sherry Vallelunga 58F VancouverWA01:12:450:11:44F127102 
150 Charlene Bluth 46F VancouverWA01:13:060:11:47F1018103 
151 Carolann Funk 44F VancouverWA01:13:080:11:48F920104 
152 Alicia Robinson 37FArielWA01:13:580:11:56F822105 
153 Cj Schemberger 37FWashougalWA01:13:580:11:56F823106 
154 Teri Bernard 42F Battle GroundWA01:15:510:12:14F921107 
155 Austin Hamlin 12M VancouverWA01:16:030:12:16M3348 
156 Nancy Herron 64F  01:17:570:12:34F136108 
157 Ashley Schloe 33F Battle GroundWA01:20:310:12:59F710109 
158 Ciara Sheets 16F Battle GroundWA01:20:410:13:01F42110 
159 Sue Moir 60F BeavertonOR01:20:520:13:03F137111 
160 Janel Baber 38F VancouverWA01:22:330:13:19F824112 
161 Christina Washburn 32F PortlandOR01:22:330:13:19F711113 
162 Laura Barker 47F VancouverWA01:25:370:13:49F1019114 
163 Joy Steele 49FHillsboroOR01:25:510:13:51F1020115 
164 Michelle Pigeon 42F Battle GroundWA01:26:040:13:53F922116 
165 Renea Willmon 53F VancouverWA01:26:050:13:53F118117 
166 Diannah Ashburn 31F VancouverWA01:30:020:14:31F712118 
167 Chris Penwell 40M VancouverWA01:36:500:15:37M9949 
168 Marianne Penwell 39F VancouverWA01:36:510:15:37F825119 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.