Resolution 10K Run




1/4/2015
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jeffrey Alberghini 34M BeavertonOR00:38:550:06:17M711 
2 Tom Rogozinski 47MAstoriaOR00:39:310:06:22M1012 
3 Gregorio Moreno 43MBattlegroundWA00:40:020:06:27M913 
4 Scott Mcculloch 36M PortlandOR00:40:070:06:28M814 
5 Ricky Frasier 44M  00:40:240:06:31M925 
6 Garold Cates 43M VancouverWA00:41:070:06:38M936 
7 Rolf Vellek 45M VancouverWA00:41:100:06:38M1027 
8 Amy Campbell 32F VancouverWA00:41:490:06:45F711 
9 Dan Donovan 49M VancouverWA00:42:380:06:53M1038 
10 John Gonzales 50MHubbardOR00:43:580:07:06M1119 
11 Curtis Roth 59M PortlandOR00:44:410:07:12M12110 
12 Casey Callahan 23MRidgefieldWA00:45:150:07:18M5111 
13 Andy Wills 30M VancouverWA00:46:060:07:26M7212 
14 Tracy Smith 48F VancouverWA00:46:580:07:35F1012 
15 Carolyn Sykes 33F PortlandOR00:47:350:07:40F723 
16 Diana Alberghini 33F BeavertonOR00:48:230:07:48F734 
17 Laura Min 26FKelsoWA00:48:280:07:49F615 
18 Missy Borgaard 41F VancouverWA00:49:110:07:56F916 
19 Ken Keckelie 45M  00:49:420:08:01M10413 
20 Jill Olszewski 29FLaceyWA00:50:050:08:05F627 
21 Mike Staats 54MRidgefieldWA00:50:390:08:10M11214 
22 Terry Obrien 56M VancouverWA00:50:410:08:10M12215 
23 Dave Newman 47M VancouverWA00:50:580:08:13M10516 
24 Tommy Hatcher 42M VancouverWA00:50:590:08:13M9417 
25 Debbie Ruckwardt 50FRidgefieldWA00:51:410:08:20F1118 
26 Vanessa Lahuis 37F Battle GroundWA00:52:020:08:24F819 
27 Sandra Baumgarten 36FBrush PrairieWA00:52:380:08:29F8210 
28 Cherylann Alexander 46FOlympiaWA00:53:100:08:35F10211 
29 Julie Patnode 47FOlympiaWA00:53:100:08:35F10312 
30 Jennifer Wade 38F  00:53:230:08:37F8313 
31 Leah Osten 51F Oregon CityOR00:53:310:08:38F11214 
32 Carey Jones 39F PortlandOR00:53:430:08:40F8415 
33 Pete Warren 52M VancouverWA00:53:490:08:41M11318 
34 Kate Jaspers 32F PortlandOR00:53:500:08:41F7416 
35 Matthew Dalimata 31M VancouverWA00:53:530:08:41M7319 
36 John Ferraro 53M PortlandOR00:54:040:08:43M11420 
37 Jamie Ferraro 22F PortlandOR00:54:060:08:44F5117 
38 Stacey Schroeder 46F PortlandOR00:54:090:08:44F10418 
39 Margaret Grace 47F PortlandOR00:54:100:08:44F10519 
40 Sandra Laden 39F PortlandOR00:54:100:08:44F8520 
41 Charlie Quinn 19M PortlandOR00:54:170:08:45M4121 
42 Julia Briley 22F PortlandOR00:54:270:08:47F5221 
43 Aaron Broeckel 44M  00:54:360:08:48M9522 
44 Rob Staton 39M BeavertonOR00:54:440:08:50M8223 
45 Lisa Harrison 45F VancouverWA00:55:140:08:54F10622 
46 Joe Quinn 52M PortlandOR00:55:370:08:58M11524 
47 Patrickg Brown 50MAmboyWA00:55:420:08:59M11625 
48 Lynne Gras 61F PortlandOR00:55:460:08:59F13123 
49 Jonathan Hokama 42M VancouverWA00:55:520:09:01M9626 
50 Ladonna Lacarney 37F Battle GroundWA00:55:570:09:01F8624 
51 Brian Izenson 45M PortlandOR00:56:060:09:03M10627 
52 Diane Barber 32FSandyOR00:56:080:09:03F7525 
53 Tiffany Mcpeek-davis 45FBrush PrairieWA00:56:190:09:05F10726 
54 Holly Swofford 48F VancouverWA00:56:520:09:10F10827 
55 Carol Donovan 62F Battle GroundWA00:57:330:09:17F13228 
56 Poppy Marler 41F Battle GroundWA00:57:360:09:17F9229 
57 Susan Williams 58F VancouverWA00:57:470:09:19F12130 
58 Ellisa Schiffman 45F VancouverWA00:57:470:09:19F10931 
59 Francine Beckler 51FClackamasOR00:58:040:09:22F11332 
60 Christopher Callahan 54MRidgefieldWA00:58:120:09:23M11728 
61 Maryjane Rose 45FRidgefieldWA00:58:360:09:27F101033 
62 Marilyn Tycer 30F VancouverWA00:58:410:09:28F7634 
63 Cynthia Mcnally 46F VancouverWA00:58:460:09:29F101135 
64 Krista Kaysner 40F  00:58:570:09:30F9336 
65 Amy Donovan 27F Battle GroundWA00:59:120:09:33F6337 
66 Mark Lawson 43M PortlandOR00:59:200:09:34M9729 
67 Lisa Mcbride 29F VancouverWA00:59:250:09:35F6438 
68 Manda Lowery 30F Oregon CityOR00:59:290:09:36F7739 
69 Tommy Vidinha 50M VancouverWA00:59:440:09:38M11830 
70 Christopher James 11M VancouverWA00:59:470:09:38M3131 
71 Maelynn Anderson 46F VancouverWA01:00:370:09:47F101240 
72 Gail Niziol 46FCamasWA01:00:480:09:48F101341 
73 Stephanie Lynn 50F  01:00:530:09:49F11442 
74 James Wilkinson 38MSeattleWA01:00:530:09:49M8332 
75 Jeri Sawyer 48F  01:01:120:09:52F101443 
76 Heather Hash 31F VancouverWA01:01:360:09:56F7844 
77 Cobie Neidlinger 42F Battle GroundWA01:02:200:10:03F9445 
78 Jannette Rotz 42FBellevueWA01:02:200:10:03F9546 
79 Sarah Abernathy 62F VancouverWA01:02:260:10:04F13347 
80 Carrol Scholz 58F  01:02:380:10:06F12248 
81 Curtis Holland 53M VancouverWA01:02:400:10:06M11933 
82 Lindsey Middlemas 34F VancouverWA01:02:400:10:06F7949 
83 Wendy Low 48F VancouverWA01:02:400:10:06F101550 
84 Deven Robertsen 12M  01:02:410:10:07M3234 
85 Pete Sommerfeld 64M PortlandOR01:02:460:10:07M13135 
86 Chris Watson 30MTualatinOR01:03:010:10:10M7436 
87 Roger Kurlsen 48M  01:03:110:10:11M10737 
88 Michelle Moore 48FOlympiaWA01:03:370:10:16F101651 
89 Mechell Orr 38F VancouverWA01:03:390:10:16F8752 
90 Douglas Bekenyi 49MSilverdaleWA01:03:510:10:18M10838 
91 Brighid Hackett 29F  01:04:420:10:26F6553 
92 Don Houck 60M VancouverWA01:04:470:10:27M13239 
93 Raegan Kirsop 14F PortlandOR01:05:200:10:32F3154 
94 Hayley Hershey 29F Lake OswegoOR01:05:270:10:33F6655 
95 Jeremy Benedict 28M PortlandOR01:05:280:10:33M6140 
96 Carolann Funk 45F VancouverWA01:05:310:10:34F101756 
97 Amanda Kapelka 38F VancouverWA01:06:270:10:43F8857 
98 Wyatt Schroeder 56M VancouverWA01:06:450:10:46M12341 
99 Nancy Herron 65F  01:06:490:10:47F14158 
100 Jennifer Smith 39FOlympiaWA01:07:080:10:50F8959 
101 Connie Vowels 62F VancouverWA01:07:120:10:50F13460 
102 Tracy Rupprecht 45F VancouverWA01:07:190:10:51F101861 
103 Diane Schroeder 55F VancouverWA01:07:360:10:54F12362 
104 Dana Rudisill 49FPacificWA01:07:380:10:54F101963 
105 Wendy Gabali 37F WoodlandWA01:07:420:10:55F81064 
106 Angela Ledford 38F VancouverWA01:07:460:10:56F81165 
107 Aileen Kluth 33F Battle GroundWA01:07:470:10:56F71066 
108 Charlene Bluth 47F  01:07:590:10:58F102067 
109 Julie Sullivan 39FLaceyWA01:09:020:11:08F81268 
110 Sonya Furlow 46F Battle GroundWA01:10:570:11:27F102169 
111 Robbi Hansen 55F  01:11:010:11:27F12470 
112 Jennifer Query 34FCamasWA01:11:120:11:29F71171 
113 Sheila Springer 42F VancouverWA01:11:170:11:30F9672 
114 Amber Corsen 31F VancouverWA01:11:170:11:30F71273 
115 Jonette Vidinha 51F VancouverWA01:11:340:11:33F11574 
116 Keely James 15F VancouverWA01:11:350:11:33F4175 
117 Barbara Gilcrease 51F Battle GroundWA01:12:180:11:40F11676 
118 Jodee Durbin 0F  01:12:310:11:42 077 
119 Sarah Stein 34F VancouverWA01:13:120:11:48F71378 
120 Sunna Revelle 47F VancouverWA01:13:460:11:54F102279 
121 Brenda Wells 48F VancouverWA01:14:160:11:59F102380 
122 Jennifer Hoffman 40F Battle GroundWA01:14:250:12:00F9781 
123 Laura Faiszt 43FPuyallupWA01:14:330:12:01F9882 
124 Marjorie Reynolds 67FGrahamWA01:14:330:12:01F14283 
125 Jodie Zelazny 38F VancouverWA01:16:410:12:22F81384 
126 Nicci Staton 38F BeavertonOR01:17:170:12:28F81485 
127 Edward Lipski 70M VancouverWA01:22:500:13:22M15142 
128 Kelly Uhacz 50M VancouverWA01:25:190:13:46M111043 
129 Sara Uhacz 42F VancouverWA01:25:200:13:46F9986 
130 Laura Barker 48F VancouverWA01:27:460:14:09F102487 
131 Christina Child 34F VancouverWA02:10:010:20:58F71488 
132 Nancy Toenyan 42FMossyrockWA02:10:090:20:59F91089 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.