Race for the Homeless 10K Run




8/4/2018
6.2 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 James Greenham 41MAustinTX00:38:150:06:10M911 
2 Justin Ashworth 40M Battle GroundWA00:39:210:06:21M922 
3 Michael Thelander 31M PortlandOR00:39:520:06:26M713 
4 Sophie Mcdonald 25FFairviewOR00:43:270:07:00F611 
5 Sinclair Lance 53MBlack DiamondWA00:44:260:07:10M1114 
6 Alix Orihuela 16M VancouverWA00:44:390:07:12M415 
7 Elijah Thompson 16M VancouverWA00:44:580:07:15M426 
8 Jeremy Edmondson 42M Battle GroundWA00:45:010:07:16M937 
9 Sandro Pitari 53M VancouverWA00:45:310:07:21M1128 
10 Deborah Blom 34F VancouverWA00:46:100:07:27F712 
11 Jon Fritzler 51M VancouverWA00:46:120:07:27M1139 
12 Jessica Gaffney 26FAlohaOR00:46:510:07:33F623 
13 Zach Weber 38MRidgefieldWA00:46:560:07:34M8110 
14 Shannon Sexton 54F PortlandOR00:47:530:07:43F1114 
15 Jeff Pearson 39M VancouverWA00:48:270:07:49M8211 
16 Kristin Lesseig 52F VancouverWA00:48:570:07:54F1125 
17 Lisa Nienstaedt 55F VancouverWA00:49:330:07:59F1216 
18 Brian Squires 57M VancouverWA00:50:020:08:04M12112 
19 Mark Forstrom 42M Battle GroundWA00:50:020:08:04M9413 
20 Adam Vesely 50MBrush PrairieWA00:50:230:08:08M11414 
21 Will Bacon 50M VancouverWA00:50:240:08:08M11515 
22 Tyler Walsh 29M VancouverWA00:50:360:08:10M6116 
23 Dylan Smith 30M VancouverWA00:51:140:08:16M7217 
24 Ryan Ashlock 30M PortlandOR00:51:200:08:17M7318 
25 Jeff Quade 47M Battle GroundWA00:51:200:08:17M10119 
26 Shelley Johnson 38F Battle GroundWA00:51:230:08:17F817 
27 Mimie Knight 34F VancouverWA00:51:260:08:18F728 
28 Jennifer Brooks 41F Battle GroundWA00:51:300:08:18F919 
29 Michael Gallegos 29M PortlandOR00:52:030:08:24M6220 
30 Bib216 0M  00:52:170:08:26 121 
31 Crystal Small 50F VancouverWA00:52:200:08:26F11310 
32 Bruce Mckelvie 59M VancouverWA00:52:350:08:29M12222 
33 Vanessa Lahuis 41F VancouverWA00:52:440:08:30F9211 
34 Ruth Rice 55F VancouverWA00:52:520:08:32F12212 
35 Tyler Chavers 48M VancouverWA00:53:240:08:37M10223 
36 Alison Finstad 39F Battle GroundWA00:53:400:08:39F8213 
37 Jeff Gillingham 47M VancouverWA00:53:440:08:40M10324 
38 Nicole Sande 30FTumwaterWA00:54:040:08:43F7314 
39 Monet Gonnerman 25F Lake OswegoOR00:54:230:08:46F6315 
40 Scott Gonnerman 52M Lake OswegoOR00:54:230:08:46M11625 
41 Rochelle Smith 50FCamasWA00:54:440:08:50F11416 
42 Ben Schluter 13MCamasWA00:55:010:08:52M3126 
43 Stephanie Gowen 37F VancouverWA00:55:580:09:02F8317 
44 Kermit Santos 52M VancouverWA00:56:120:09:04M11727 
45 Tricia Collier 56FWest LinnOR00:56:190:09:05F12318 
46 Gerald Malloy 56M VancouverWA00:56:200:09:05M12328 
47 Amy Loewen 46F VancouverWA00:56:390:09:08F10119 
48 Kevin Damore 41MCamasWA00:56:530:09:11M9529 
49 Caryn Damore 44FCamasWA00:56:540:09:11F9320 
50 David Bower 36M VancouverWA00:57:220:09:15M8330 
51 Dave Josephson 53MYacoltWA00:57:540:09:20M11831 
52 Jay Camp 53M VancouverWA00:57:560:09:21M11932 
53 Marianne Gaviola 39FCamasWA00:58:110:09:23F8421 
54 Nancy Herron 68F  00:58:290:09:26F14122 
55 Greg Watson 46M VancouverWA00:58:480:09:29M10433 
56 Kim Schluter 39FCamasWA00:58:490:09:29F8523 
57 Marissa Lowder 35F VancouverWA00:58:520:09:30F8624 
58 Scott Wilson 56M Battle GroundWA00:58:520:09:30M12434 
59 Mahayla Amundson 24F VancouverWA00:59:590:09:41F5125 
60 Greg Short 62M Battle GroundWA01:00:130:09:43M13135 
61 Ashley Shanteau 36F VancouverWA01:00:450:09:48F8726 
62 Anke Haskins 51F PortlandOR01:01:060:09:51F11527 
63 Paula Foat 50F PortlandOR01:01:100:09:52F11628 
64 Marit Wagoner 36F PortlandOR01:01:140:09:53F8829 
65 Whitney Goodenow 26FCamasWA01:01:500:09:58F6430 
66 Tom Dixon 44M VancouverWA01:02:030:10:00M9636 
67 Kim Asay 43F VancouverWA01:02:120:10:02F9431 
68 Tracy Cardenas 45F  01:02:520:10:08F10232 
69 Neil Falk 52M PortlandOR01:03:020:10:10M111037 
70 Sarah Huntington 43F VancouverWA01:04:280:10:24F9533 
71 Julie Pietila 59F PortlandOR01:04:380:10:25F12434 
72 Kristin Huggins 46FRidgefieldWA01:04:510:10:28F10335 
73 Rachel Draper 26F VancouverWA01:04:540:10:28F6536 
74 Marie Wodaege 65F WoodlandWA01:05:490:10:37F14237 
75 Linda Labash 71FGladstoneOR01:06:240:10:43F15138 
76 Starla Malloy 56F VancouverWA01:06:310:10:44F12539 
77 Olivia Walsh 27F VancouverWA01:07:110:10:50F6640 
78 Karisa Ham 28F VancouverWA01:07:170:10:51F6741 
79 Wendy Morgan 52F VancouverWA01:07:390:10:55F11742 
80 Gabrielle Whitman 29F VancouverWA01:07:400:10:55F6843 
81 Tim Schluter 38MCamasWA01:07:590:10:58M8438 
82 Julius Fernandez 40M VancouverWA01:08:150:11:00M9739 
83 Cat Harper 20F VancouverWA01:09:310:11:13F5244 
84 Lynne Antonson 51FRichlandWA01:09:400:11:14F11845 
85 Aunnah Anderson 22FHillsboroOR01:09:520:11:16F5346 
86 Nancy Standiford 51F VancouverWA01:10:000:11:17F11947 
87 Glenda Pifer 49F Battle GroundWA01:10:100:11:19F10448 
88 Barbara Gilcrease 55F Battle GroundWA01:10:120:11:19F12649 
89 Jaime Mcdonald 40FFairviewOR01:10:340:11:23F9650 
90 Amber Levy 36FSherwoodOR01:11:280:11:32F8951 
91 Caitlin Cusack 26FOlympiaWA01:11:290:11:32F6952 
92 Bob Anderson 47MHillsboroOR01:14:000:11:56M10540 
93 Christine Harper 60F VancouverWA01:14:200:11:59F13153 
94 Kevin Harper 58M VancouverWA01:14:210:11:59M12541 
95 Angeline Rogers 23FSalemOR01:14:300:12:01F5454 
96 Sarah Anderson 19FHillsboroOR01:20:580:13:04F4155 
97 Tanya Hawes 30F VancouverWA01:29:430:14:28F7456 
98 Greg Hawes 60M VancouverWA01:29:430:14:28M13242 
99 Josh Anderson 17MHillsboroOR01:30:210:14:34M4343 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.