Round Lake 5K Trail Run #2




7/22/2015
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 27M VancouverWA00:16:520:05:26M611CCRC
2 Sam Garvin 18M  00:17:270:05:38M412 
3 Daniel Luchkin 21M VancouverWA00:17:310:05:39M513 
4 Bart Sullivan 34M VancouverWA00:19:240:06:15M714 
5 Darrick Williams 18M  00:19:420:06:21M425 
6 Savannah Craig 16F  00:20:590:06:46F411 
7 Jose Castandea 17MParkrose 00:21:040:06:48M436 
8 Jennifer Teppo 56F VancouverWA00:21:410:06:59F1212 
9 Rolf Vellek 46MVancouver 00:21:480:07:02M1017 
10 Juan Picho 54M VancouverWA00:21:510:07:03M1118 
11 Melvin Hoff 35M VancouverWA00:22:020:07:06M819 
12 Madeleine Sellers 56FStevensonWA00:22:030:07:07F1223 
13 Michael Olin 16M  00:22:110:07:09M4410 
14 Ken Stickney 62MVancouver 00:22:180:07:12M13111 
15 Amy Campbell 33FVancouver 00:22:180:07:12F714 
16 Dan Donovan 50M  00:22:210:07:13M11212 
17 Sam Matthews 31MVancouver 00:22:290:07:15M7213 
18 Katarina Mueller 23F VancouverWA00:22:450:07:20F515 
19 Wendy Mountford 46F VancouverWA00:23:120:07:29F1016 
20 Kevin Dang 17MParkrose 00:23:140:07:30M4514 
21 Danny Nguyen 14M  00:23:170:07:31M3115 
22 Andrew Helm 32M VancouverWA00:23:390:07:38M7316 
23 Tom Burrus 62M  00:23:400:07:38M13217 
24 Mark Staub 59M VancouverWA00:23:440:07:39M12118 
25 Jaime Navarro 25M VancouverWA00:23:520:07:42M6219 
26 Lindsay Mcchesney 28F VancouverWA00:24:040:07:46F617 
27 Russ Zornick 58M VancouverWA00:24:130:07:49M12220CCRC
28 Andrea Mcchesney 21FVancouver 00:24:300:07:54F528 
29 Don Jenkins 52MRosebergOR00:24:310:07:55M11321 
30 Tom Dupree 57MYacoltWA00:24:320:07:55M12322 
31 Darina Rose 18F  00:24:580:08:03F429 
32 Silvia Reyes 41FVancouver 00:25:090:08:07F9110 
33 Joe Kregal 71M PortlandOR00:25:240:08:12M15123 
34 Marisa Gonzalez 35F VancouverWA00:25:350:08:15F8111 
35 Joe Rowley 61MTroutdaleOR00:25:370:08:16M13324 
36 Jamie Ferris 17FVancouver 00:25:410:08:17F4312 
37 Alex Spiegle 13M  00:26:050:08:25M3225 
38 Karen Neibauer 42F  00:26:200:08:30F9213 
39 Rob Nelly 57M VancouverWA00:26:470:08:38M12426 
40 Rob Bossert 46MVancouver 00:27:020:08:43M10227 
41 Paul Ruiz 52M VancouverWA00:27:100:08:46M11428 
42 Larry Bowers 26M  00:27:300:08:52M6329 
43 Kekai Ariola 43M  00:27:410:08:56M9130 
44 Gavin Smith 12M  00:27:500:08:59M3331 
45 Cheri Jones 44F VancouverWA00:27:520:08:59F9314 
46 Zachary Olin 14M  00:27:580:09:01M3432 
47 Kevin Edwards 58M VancouverWA00:28:160:09:07M12533 
48 Jamie Keiser 45F VancouverWA00:28:250:09:10F10215 
49 Lou Diaz 58M VancouverWA00:28:330:09:13M12634CCRC
50 Suzanne Frary 52F VancouverWA00:28:580:09:21F11116 
51 Charlonda Fielder 29F VancouverWA00:29:060:09:23F6217 
52 Brad Howell 41M  00:29:090:09:24M9235 
53 David Cralley 44M VancouverWA00:29:360:09:33M9336 
54 Jay Kitchin 67MVancouver 00:29:400:09:34M14137 
55 Kyle Spiller 14M VancouverWA00:30:110:09:44M3538 
56 Julie Oster 44FLa Center 00:30:130:09:45F9418 
57 Ken Andrews 60M VancouverWA00:30:140:09:45M13439 
58 Valerie Spiller 54F VancouverWA00:30:160:09:46F11219 
59 Steven Carpentar 25M  00:30:170:09:46M6440 
60 Matt Mandrones 46M  00:30:220:09:48M10341 
61 Shawn Chapman 39F VancouverWA00:30:220:09:48F8220 
62 Shari Roberts 47F VancouverWA00:30:480:09:56F10321 
63 Bryan Chapman 64M WoodlandWA00:31:030:10:01M13542 
64 Bill Burrus 54M VancouverWA00:31:480:10:15M11543 
65 Teresa Phimister 60F VancouverWA00:31:480:10:15F13122 
66 Odene Turner 56M VancouverWA00:31:530:10:17M12744 
67 Dick Bruce 74M VancouverWA00:32:030:10:20M15245 
68 Peggy Burrus 52F VancouverWA00:32:070:10:22F11323 
69 Dan Riley 63M VancouverWA00:32:390:10:32M13646 
70 Jenny Deaconnelly 57F VancouverWA00:32:480:10:35F12324 
71 Kris Krohn 60F VancouverWA00:32:490:10:35F13225 
72 Pam Mueller 56FVancouver 00:32:520:10:36F12426 
73 Randy Contreras 55M VancouverWA00:33:340:10:50M12847 
74 Kelly Hoff 33F  00:34:050:10:59F7227 
75 Cherilyn Mitchell 42F VancouverWA00:34:100:11:01F9528 
76 Clare Helling 56FSioux FallsSD00:34:150:11:03F12529 
77 Sarah Abernathy 63F VancouverWA00:34:440:11:12F13330 
78 John Stirniman 58M VancouverWA00:35:400:11:30M12948 
79 Alaina Bossert 16FVancouver 00:36:000:11:37F4431 
80 Kiana Mueller 12FVancouver 00:36:380:11:49F3132 
81 Cierra Afenegus 10FVancouver 00:36:480:11:52F3233 
82 Kiara Mueller 13FVancouver 00:36:480:11:52F3334 
83 Berlin Gharst 11F VancouverWA00:37:170:12:02F3435 
84 Bob Lynes 76MCamasWA00:37:180:12:02M16149 
85 Laura Gharst 43F  00:37:310:12:06F9636 
86 Lisa Tompkins 25F  00:38:450:12:30F6337 
87 Peter Bennink 61M VancouverWA00:39:080:12:37M13750 
88 Ross Nudd 33M Battle GroundWA00:39:110:12:38M7451 
89 Ralph Martinez 65M VancouverWA00:41:530:13:31M14252 
90 Shayne Rowan 42M  00:44:210:14:18M9453 
91 Erin Pedilla 35F VancouverWA00:45:440:14:45F8338 
92 Arnie Teppo 53M VancouverWA00:48:540:15:46M11654 
93 Sandy Riley 60F VancouverWA00:53:390:17:18F13439 
94 Glen Hostetter 60M VancouverWA00:58:590:19:02M13855 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.