Salmon Creek 3 Mile Run




7/8/2015
3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jesse Mcchesney 27M VancouverWA00:14:510:04:57M611CCRC
2 Kaden Harbertson 19MVancouver 00:15:090:05:03M412 
3 Oscar Bauman 42M VancouverWA00:15:110:05:04M913ccrc
4 Mason Scheidel 18M  00:15:280:05:09M424 
5 James Breen 19MVancouver 00:15:410:05:14M435 
6 Sam Garvin 18M  00:16:250:05:28M446 
7 Daniel Luchkin 21M VancouverWA00:16:410:05:34M517 
8 Matthew Young 18M WoodlandWA00:16:450:05:35M458 
9 Nathan Patterson 18M  00:16:550:05:38M469 
10 Joe Dudman 51M PortlandOR00:17:040:05:41M11110Team Red Lizard
11 Mike Grimshaw 50M VancouverWA00:17:130:05:44M11211CCRC
12 Brandon Krout 28M  00:17:240:05:48M6212 
13 Sean Flyn 15M  00:17:400:05:53M4713 
14 Darrick Williams 18M  00:17:460:05:55M4814 
15 Rolf Vellek 46MVancouver 00:17:550:05:58M10115 
16 Kyle Peterson 16M Battle GroundWA00:18:010:06:00M4916 
17 Bart Sullivan 34M VancouverWA00:18:030:06:01M7117 
18 Zachary Phillips 15M VancouverWA00:18:110:06:04M41018 
19 Brock Schoene 14MVancouver 00:18:170:06:06M3119 
20 Trevor Hayword 45M VancouverWA00:18:360:06:12M10220 
21 Marshall Johnson 15M  00:18:590:06:20M41121 
22 Roper Robert 39M  00:19:090:06:23M8122 
23 Jamie Skinner 57MLa CenterWA00:19:130:06:24M12123 
24 Willy Sayers 35M VancouverWA00:19:150:06:25M8224 
25 Jennifer Teppo 56F VancouverWA00:19:200:06:27F1211 
26 Jose Castandea 17MParkrose 00:19:200:06:27M41225 
27 Patrick Gaines 17M  00:19:300:06:30M41326 
28 Riley Holtmann 17M  00:19:310:06:30M41427 
29 Michael Olin 16M  00:19:370:06:32M41528 
30 Juan Picho 54M VancouverWA00:19:470:06:36M11329 
31 Madeleine Sellers 56FStevensonWA00:20:010:06:40F1222 
32 Sam Matthews 31MVancouver 00:20:070:06:42M7230 
33 Jenna Melanson 16FLa Center 00:20:080:06:43F413 
34 Ken Stickney 62MVancouver 00:20:320:06:51M13131 
35 Abby Knight 21F  00:20:410:06:54F514 
36 Melvin Hoff 35M VancouverWA00:20:550:06:58M8332 
37 Kevin Bergstrom 18M VancouverWA00:21:060:07:02M41633 
38 Cacie Nevent 17F  00:21:070:07:02F425 
39 Mark Staub 59M VancouverWA00:21:150:07:05M12234 
40 Tyler Peterson 14M Battle GroundWA00:21:170:07:06M3235 
41 Russ Zornick 58M VancouverWA00:21:190:07:06M12336CCRC
42 Danny Nguyen 14M  00:21:210:07:07M3337 
43 Andrew Helm 32M VancouverWA00:21:300:07:10M7338 
44 Dan Donovan 50M  00:21:330:07:11M11439 
45 Dennis Dykes 58M  00:21:410:07:14M12440 
46 Joe Rowley 61MTroutdaleOR00:21:410:07:14M13241 
47 Don Jenkins 52MRosebergOR00:21:480:07:16M11542 
48 Lindsay Mcchesney 28F VancouverWA00:21:520:07:17F616 
49 Pam Mckinney 46FVancouver 00:21:550:07:18F1017 
50 Amy Campbell 33FVancouver 00:22:060:07:22F718 
51 Rob Druffel 32MTroutdaleOR00:22:080:07:23M7443 
52 Brynee Dynes 20F  00:22:090:07:23F529 
53 Doward Miller 63M WoodlandWA00:22:100:07:23M13344 
54 Fred Grimshaw 13MVancouver 00:22:300:07:30M3445 
55 Paul Ruiz 52M VancouverWA00:22:340:07:31M11646 
56 Silvia Reyes 41FVancouver 00:22:340:07:31F9110 
57 Rob Nelly 57M VancouverWA00:22:390:07:33M12547 
58 Mary Shen 53F VancouverWA00:22:420:07:34F11111 
59 Joe Kregal 70M PortlandOR00:22:440:07:35M15148 
60 Jaime Navarro 25M VancouverWA00:22:480:07:36M6349 
61 Zachary Olin 14M  00:22:540:07:38M3550 
62 Tallon Johnson 15M  00:22:570:07:39M41751 
63 Sean Oneal 34M  00:23:080:07:43M7552 
64 Jessica Supinski 29F  00:23:170:07:46F6212 
65 Rob Bossert 46MVancouver 00:23:190:07:46M10353 
66 Destry Roper 34F  00:23:220:07:47F7213 
67 Andrea Mcchesney 21FVancouver 00:23:290:07:50F5314 
68 Leia Mcwilliams 15F  00:23:500:07:57F4315 
69 John Newland 15M  00:23:510:07:57M41854 
70 Nestor Perez 16MParkrose 00:23:520:07:57M41955 
71 Ron Homer 45M VancouverWA00:24:100:08:03M10456 
72 Bradyn Homer 12F VancouverWA00:24:100:08:03F3116 
73 Larry Bowers 26M  00:24:170:08:06M6457 
74 Shari Roberts 47F VancouverWA00:24:330:08:11F10217 
75 Brad Howell 41M  00:24:410:08:14M9258 
76 Ally Peterson 11F Battle GroundWA00:25:010:08:20F3218 
77 Lou Diaz 58M VancouverWA00:25:020:08:21M12659CCRC
78 Hungyen Nguyen 15MParkrose 00:25:100:08:23M42060 
79 Tabitha Gilliam 17FParkrose 00:25:150:08:25F4419 
80 Julien Thorne 18M  00:25:300:08:30M42161 
81 Ken Andrews 60M VancouverWA00:25:310:08:30M13462 
82 Alex Speide 13M  00:25:530:08:38M3663 
83 Nick Ortega 46M  00:25:580:08:39M10564 
84 Dan Schaeller 31M  00:25:580:08:39M7665 
85 Jeremy Robb 44M  00:26:080:08:43M9366 
86 Sofia Reyes 16FVancouver 00:26:140:08:45F4520 
87 Marisa Gonzalez 35F VancouverWA00:26:140:08:45F8121 
88 Melissa Peterson 44F  00:26:290:08:50F9222 
89 Kevin Edwards 58M VancouverWA00:26:410:08:54M12767 
90 Suzanne Frary 52F VancouverWA00:26:450:08:55F11223 
91 Jacob Greer 29M VancouverWA00:26:500:08:57M6568 
92 Sonya Langsdorf 47F VancouverWA00:27:040:09:01F10324 
93 Kyle Spiller 14M VancouverWA00:27:100:09:03M3769 
94 Charlonda Fielder 28F VancouverWA00:27:180:09:06F6325 
95 Michael Grossnickle 58M  00:27:270:09:09M12870 
96 Joy Bartlett 37F VancouverWA00:27:300:09:10F8226 
97 Peter Bennink 60M VancouverWA00:27:310:09:10M13571 
98 Lori Koeb 44F VancouverWA00:27:320:09:11F9327 
99 Ralph Martinez 65M VancouverWA00:27:450:09:15M14172 
100 Valerie Spiller 54F VancouverWA00:28:010:09:20F11328 
101 Julie Oster 44FLa Center 00:28:170:09:26F9429 
102 Lisa Tompkins 25F  00:28:300:09:30F6430 
103 Adam Ortega 14M  00:28:320:09:31M3873 
104 Kris Krohn 60F VancouverWA00:28:340:09:31F13131 
105 Bryan Chapman 64M WoodlandWA00:28:560:09:39M13674 
106 Odene Turner 56M VancouverWA00:29:080:09:43M12975 
107 Kiara Mueller 13FVancouver 00:29:240:09:48F3332 
108 Dick Bruce 74M VancouverWA00:29:240:09:48M15276 
109 Kelly Hoff 33F  00:29:250:09:48F7333 
110 Wiley Middlemas 12MVancouver 00:29:300:09:50M3977 
111 Kiana Mueller 12FVancouver 00:29:300:09:50F3434 
112 Chris Manzano 35M VancouverWA00:29:330:09:51M8478 
113 Teresa Phimister 60F VancouverWA00:29:560:09:59F13235 
114 Sarah Abernathy 63F VancouverWA00:29:560:09:59F13336 
115 Cierra Afenegus 10FVancouver 00:30:000:10:00F3537 
116 Alaina Bossert 16FVancouver 00:30:070:10:02F4638 
117 Pam Mueller 56FVancouver 00:30:100:10:03F12339 
118 Jenny Deaconnelly 57F VancouverWA00:30:170:10:06F12440 
119 Daniel Levine 27M  00:30:560:10:19M6679 
120 Ray Dehler 30M  00:30:590:10:20M7780 
121 Randy Contreras 55M VancouverWA00:31:250:10:28M121081 
122 Carolyn Bossert 47FVancouver 00:31:380:10:33F10441 
123 Troy Huffman 44MBattle Ground 00:32:440:10:55M9482 
124 Maddy Peterson 7F Battle GroundWA00:36:210:12:07F2142 
125 Lance Peterson 44M Battle GroundWA00:36:220:12:07M9583 
126 Maddie Moraeu 15F  00:36:300:12:10F4743 
127 Ross Nudd 33M Battle GroundWA00:36:320:12:11M7884 
128 Ardara Farmer 30F  00:37:290:12:30F7444 
129 Alex Ortega 13MBrush Prairie 00:40:300:13:30M31085 
130 Lindsey Middlemas 35FVancouver 00:40:550:13:38F8345 
131 Jnolan Radar 13M  00:40:550:13:38M31186 
132 Shayne Rowan 42M  00:41:040:13:41M9687 
133 Christina Eby 34FVancouver 00:43:200:14:27F7546 
134 Kathy Zornick 52F VancouverWA00:48:000:16:00F11447 
135 Bill Burrus 54M VancouverWA00:49:210:16:27M11788 
136 Peggy Burrus 52F VancouverWA00:49:210:16:27F11548 
137 Mike Mckinney 46MVancouver 00:49:320:16:31M10689 
138 Glen Hostetter 60M VancouverWA00:59:500:19:57M13790 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.