CCRC Turkey Trot




11/19/2016
3.1 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Eric Dolezal 34M VancouverWA00:17:350:05:40M711CCRC
2 Brandon Reyes 20M  00:17:530:05:46M512 
3 Nick Crouch 30MCamasWA00:18:180:05:54M723 
4 Mike Grimshaw 51M VancouverWA00:18:410:06:02M1114CCRC
5 Lance Puffer 45MCamasWA00:18:530:06:05M1015 
6 Patrick Kelly 47M VancouverWA00:18:580:06:07M1026 
7 Fred Grimshaw 14MVancouver 00:19:090:06:11M317 
8 Rudy Peone 45M PortlandOR00:19:120:06:12M1038 
9 Gerald Bliege 41M VancouverWA00:19:250:06:16M919 
10 Andrew Puffer 14MCamasWA00:19:280:06:17M3210 
11 Katarina Mueller 25F VancouverWA00:19:300:06:17F611 
12 Robert Roper 40M VancouverWA00:19:320:06:18M9211 
13 Brad Pinkstaff 63MRainierOR00:20:290:06:36M13112 
14 Jonathan Parsons 20MBrush PrairieWA00:20:350:06:38M5213 
15 Juan Picho 55M VancouverWA00:20:350:06:38M12114 
16 Jennifer Teppo 57F VancouverWA00:21:000:06:46F1212 
17 Rolf Vellek 47MVancouver 00:21:070:06:49M10415 
18 Art Colson 34M  00:21:170:06:52M7316 
19 Logan Kloft 14MVancouver 00:21:300:06:56M3317 
20 Jamie Skinner 58MLa CenterWA00:21:300:06:56M12218 
21 Ken Mcfadden 48MWashougalWA00:21:370:06:58M10519 
22 Megan Bruns 17F VancouverWA00:21:480:07:02F413 
23 Tom Burns 61M  00:22:000:07:06M13220 
24 Silvia Reyes 42FVancouver 00:22:080:07:08F914 
25 Mark Kirkpatrick 57MVancouver 00:22:100:07:09M12321 
26 Brant Lindquist 32M  00:22:120:07:10M7422 
27 Fabiola Lopez 58F  00:22:260:07:14F1225 
28 Joe Rowley 62MTroutdaleOR00:22:410:07:19M13323 
29 Don Jenkins 53MLongviewWA00:22:540:07:23M11224 
30 Sam Matthews 32MVancouver 00:23:050:07:27M7525 
31 Mark Staub 60M VancouverWA00:23:050:07:27M13426 
32 John Phillips 62M VancouverWA00:23:160:07:30M13527 
33 Phil Phimister 63M VancouverWA00:23:190:07:31M13628 
34 Amy Campbell 34FVancouver 00:23:200:07:32F716 
35 Kay Pinkstaff 58FRainierOR00:23:290:07:35F1237 
36 Madeleine Sellers 57FStevensonWA00:23:330:07:36F1248 
37 Jeremiah Peone 11M PortlandOR00:23:370:07:37M3429 
38 Shaun Simpson 51M Battle GroundWA00:23:400:07:38M11330 
39 Rob Bossert 47MVancouver 00:23:420:07:39M10631 
40 Rob Kloft 45M  00:23:420:07:39M10732 
41 Antonia Peone 30F PortlandOR00:23:550:07:43F729 
42 Heather Mcfadden 43FCamas 00:24:050:07:46F9210 
43 Joe Lopez 62M  00:24:130:07:49M13733 
44 Zach Kloft 14MVancouver 00:24:300:07:54M3534 
45 Destry Roper 35F  00:24:350:07:56F8111 
46 Russ Zornick 60M VancouverWA00:24:450:07:59M13835CCRC
47 Pam Cabanatuan 57F VancouverWA00:24:480:08:00F12512 
48 Lou Diaz 60MVancouver 00:24:580:08:03M13936CCRC
49 Edwin Padilla 37M VancouverWA00:25:360:08:15M8137 
50 Brian Woodward 60MVancouver 00:25:400:08:17M131038 
51 Josh Gonzales 40M  00:25:420:08:17M9339 
52 Tom Harris 70M VancouverWA00:26:120:08:27M15140 
53 Annie Rogge 40F  00:26:120:08:27F9313Clark County Running Club
54 Kyly Mcmurry 51F VancouverWA00:26:200:08:30F11114 
55 Laura Nelson 59FRidgefieldWA00:26:240:08:31F12615 
56 Meredith Grimshaw 12F VancouverWA00:26:400:08:36F3116 
57 Jamie Gonzales 36F VancouverWA00:26:570:08:42F8217 
58 Lily Gable 14F  00:27:110:08:46F3218 
59 Alyssa Lewis 11F VancouverWA00:27:110:08:46F3319 
60 Curtis Lewis 43M VancouverWA00:27:110:08:46M9441 
61 Michael Grossnickle 60M  00:27:160:08:48M131142 
62 Caitlin Colson 29F PortlandOR00:27:210:08:49F6220 
63 Fred Larsen 68MCamasWA00:27:430:08:56M14143 
64 Alina Lewis 13F VancouverWA00:28:000:09:02F3421 
65 Raquel Osborn 55FRidgefieldWA00:28:060:09:04F12722 
66 Charlene Bluth 48F VancouverWA00:28:120:09:06F10123 
67 Cindy Arnold 58F  00:28:170:09:07F12824 
68 Eileen Kuffner 46F Portland 00:28:270:09:11F10225 
69 Marie Woodaege 60F WoodlandWA00:28:280:09:11F13126 
70 Ralph Martinez 66M VancouverWA00:28:360:09:14M14244 
71 Suzanne Frary 53FLongviewWA00:28:430:09:16F11227 
72 Merill Creach 64FLa CenterWA00:28:500:09:18F13228 
73 Pam Mckinney 48FVancouver 00:28:530:09:19F10329 
74 Patrick Aston 34M VancouverWA00:29:100:09:25M7645 
75 Charlonda Fielder 30F VancouverWA00:29:160:09:26F7330 
76 Elaine Cresap 59F  00:29:160:09:26F12931 
77 Geoff Nelson 59MRidgefield 00:29:200:09:28M12446 
78 Kim Mclaughlin 53F  00:29:270:09:30F11332 
79 Bill Burrus 55M VancouverWA00:29:330:09:32M12547 
80 Kim Kloft 48F VancouverWA00:29:400:09:34F10433 
81 Larry Dutko 67M  00:29:530:09:38M14348 
82 Giuliana Peone 8F PortlandOR00:30:000:09:41F2134 
83 Teresa Grubb 54F VancouverWA00:30:000:09:41F11435 
84 Angie Brown 54F VancouverWA00:30:050:09:42F11536 
85 Ken Andrews 61M VancouverWA00:30:190:09:47M131249 
86 Daniel Bynum 39MChelmsfordMA00:30:200:09:47M8250 
87 Brenden Pantazi 11M VancouverWA00:30:200:09:47M3651 
88 Jenny Deaconnelly 58F VancouverWA00:30:230:09:48F121037 
89 Kimberly 42F  00:30:390:09:53F9438 
90 Teresa Phimister 61F VancouverWA00:30:410:09:54F13339 
91 Odene Turner 57M VancouverWA00:30:420:09:54M12652 
92 Peggy Burrus 53F VancouverWA00:30:450:09:55F11640 
93 Diane Carden 55FCamasWA00:30:470:09:56F121141 
94 Christi Kunze 43FVancouver 00:30:470:09:56F9542 
95 Beth Matson 46F  00:30:580:09:59F10543 
96 Douglas Harvey 55MN BonnevilleWA00:31:000:10:00M12753 
97 Rodger Oconnor 51M  00:31:000:10:00M11454 
98 Pam Mueller 57FVancouver 00:31:010:10:00F121244 
99 Benz Brawley 12M VancouverWA00:31:070:10:02M3755 
100 Alaina Bossert 17FVancouver 00:31:390:10:13F4245 
101 Olivia Palena 17F VancouverWA00:31:390:10:13F4346 
102 John Weaver 70MWashougal 00:31:480:10:15M15256 
103 Donna Weaver 61FWashougal 00:31:570:10:18F13447 
104 Dana Hecker 52FVancouver 00:32:100:10:23F11748 
105 Dan Riley 64M VancouverWA00:32:250:10:27M131357 
106 Matt Gable 42M VancouverWA00:33:110:10:42M9558 
107 Cal Alsleben 78MLincoln CityOR00:33:160:10:44M16159 
108 Arnie Teppo 57M VancouverWA00:33:220:10:46M12860 
109 Lyla Sotka 9F  00:33:250:10:47F2249 
110 Amanda Kalloch 34F VancouverWA00:33:350:10:50F7450 
111 Sam Hang 26F VancouverWA00:33:350:10:50F6351 
112 Steve Cackley 69M PortlandOR00:33:370:10:51M14461 
113 Kurt Kunze 58M  00:33:540:10:56M12962 
114 Susan Sotka 44F Lake OswegoOR00:33:550:10:56F9652 
115 Bryan Chapman 65M WoodlandWA00:34:020:10:59M14563 
116 Ron Rushford 73M VancouverWA00:34:440:11:12M15364 
117 Dave Soelberg 47M VancouverWA00:35:070:11:20M10865 
118 Riaynn Woodbury 48F  00:35:080:11:20F10653 
119 Mary Lazxon 58F VancouverWA00:35:090:11:20F121354 
120 Edavid Granum 70MWest LinnOR00:35:300:11:27M15466 
121 Judy Green 62F Portland 00:35:300:11:27F13555 
122 Miles Soelberg 11MVancouver 00:36:020:11:37M3867 
123 Kimm Bingham 32F  00:36:060:11:39F7556 
124 Dennis Tong 68M PortlandOR00:37:520:12:13M14668 
125 Nick Plinski 9M  00:38:320:12:26M2169 
126 Will Corey 9M  00:38:320:12:26M2270 
127 James Brusseua 10M  00:38:320:12:26M3971 
128 Mercedes Bynum 27FChelmsfordMA00:39:330:12:45F6457 
129 Lonna Brawand 26F  00:40:330:13:05F6558 
130 Malinda Lefave 58F  00:40:400:13:07F121459 
131 Carolyn Bossert 47FVancouver 00:44:350:14:23F10760 
132 Sandy Riley 62F VancouverWA00:45:470:14:46F13661 
133 Erin Cole 12F  00:45:580:14:50F3562 
134 Windy Lewis 48F VancouverWA00:46:000:14:50F10863 
135 Chamiya Cole 40F  00:46:010:14:51F9764 
136 Kathy Zornick 53F VancouverWA00:47:000:15:10F11865 
137 Marina Kalaenik 25F  00:48:040:15:30F6666 
138 Patty Bruns 54F VancouverWA00:49:500:16:05F11967 
139 Michael Bruns 52M VancouverWA00:49:510:16:05M11572 
140 Glen Hostetter 61M VancouverWA00:52:030:16:47M131473 
141 Randy Contreras 56M VancouverWA00:57:060:18:25M121074 
142 Dick Bruce 76M VancouverWA00:57:440:18:37M16275 
143 Jesse May 13M PortlandOR00:57:440:18:37M31076 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.