Y2K 20.14 K Run




1/4/2014
12.5 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Jonathan Marcus 30MPortland,OR01:11:060:05:41M711 
2 Daniel Bartosz 37MPortland,OR01:12:070:05:46M812 
3 Aaron Coe 31MPortland,OR01:12:420:05:49M723 
4 Chris Mcginness 35MPorltand,,OR01:12:580:05:50M824Team Red Lizard
5 Hunter Bennett-daggett 30MPortland,OR01:13:290:05:53M735 
6 Michael Nicholas 34MPortland,OR01:21:220:06:31M746 
7 Wes Mccullough 45MHillsboro,OR01:21:570:06:33M1017 
8 Kenneth Hawkes 34MWilsonville,OR01:22:220:06:35M758 
9 Stephanie Crawford 36FPortland,OR01:23:300:06:41F811 
10 Neil Green-clancey 34MAloha,OR01:23:340:06:41M769 
11 Eric Holstrom 55MSherwood,OR01:24:300:06:46M12110 
12 Todd Bryan 50MColton,OR01:25:210:06:50M11111 
13 John Varner 48MVancouver,WA01:25:490:06:52M10212 
14 Miyoko Segawa 40FPortland,OR01:25:550:06:52F912 
15 Renee Paradis 43FPortland,OR01:29:310:07:10F923 
16 Douglas Shanks 47MPortland,OR01:29:460:07:11M10313 
17 Cormac Burke 52MPortland,OR01:31:310:07:19M11214 
18 Tom Delegarde 46MPortland,OR01:31:550:07:21M10415 
19 Mike Mcmaster 52MGaston,OR01:32:010:07:22M11316 
20 Justin Sunnarborg 28MTigard,OR01:32:400:07:25M6117 
21 Marc Jolin 44MPortland,OR01:32:500:07:26M9118 
22 Kurt Unger 42MLake Oswego,OR01:33:040:07:27M9219 
23 Ian Penner 43MPortland,OR01:33:050:07:27M9320 
24 Eddie Page 35MPortland,OR01:33:070:07:27M8321 
25 Nic Granum 31MForest Grove,OR01:33:110:07:27M7722 
26 Douglas Rector 66MPortland,OR01:34:540:07:36M14123 
27 Node Smith 29MPortland,OR01:35:110:07:37M6224 
28 Darcy Ruble 42FPortland,OR01:36:080:07:41F934 
29 Winter Lewis 40MSisters,OR01:36:150:07:42M9425 
30 Tate Metcalf 45MSisters,OR01:36:160:07:42M10526 
31 Gert Jorgensen 50MForest Grove,OR01:36:260:07:43M11427 
32 Jenny Wheeler 21FPortland,OR01:37:090:07:46F515 
33 Bret Files 33MForest Grove,OR01:37:260:07:48M7828 
34 Wendy Files 33FForest Grove,OR01:37:260:07:48F716 
35 Chris Kane 33MPortland,OR01:38:350:07:53M7929 
36 Wendy Watson 43FOregon City,OR01:38:420:07:54F947 
37 Alan Comnes 52MPortland,OR01:39:330:07:58M11530 
38 Teri Wheeler 52FPortland,OR01:40:000:08:00F1118 
39 Ken Seed 51MAloha,OR01:40:030:08:00M11631 
40 Jim Mccartney 49MVancouver,WA01:40:140:08:01M10632 
41 Jamie Flikkema 28FPortland,OR01:41:200:08:06F619 
42 Michelle Flikkema 22FPortland,OR01:41:350:08:08F5210 
43 Kim Turner 39FPortland,OR01:41:490:08:09F8211 
44 William Collins 56MCornelius,OR01:42:010:08:10M12233 
45 James Wiechmann 52MWest Linn,OR01:42:030:08:10M11734 
46 Michael Polley 55MWest Linn,OR01:42:530:08:14M12335 
47 George Watson 55MLake Oswego,OR01:43:050:08:15M12436 
48 Scott Diamond 53MPortland,OR01:43:230:08:16M11837 
49 Jamie Laird 41MEugene,OR01:43:540:08:19M9538 
50 Dale Coyle 42MHillsboro,OR01:44:190:08:21M9639 
51 Norman Salas 65MAloha,OR01:44:420:08:23M14240 
52 Carl Stubblefield 43MTigard,OR01:45:280:08:26M9741 
53 Ross Kennedy 39MSisters,OR01:47:270:08:36M8442 
54 John Clements 59MClackamas,OR01:48:130:08:39M12543 
55 Jim Kitchin 62MPortland,OR01:48:280:08:41M13144 
56 Anne Buck 44FWest Linn,OR01:48:530:08:43F9512 
57 Deb Wilding 59FSalem,OR01:49:180:08:45F12113 
58 Lara Fulwiler 41FSherwood,OR01:49:240:08:45F9614 
59 Eb Engelmaun 72MSalem,OR01:49:390:08:46M15145 
60 Gavin Mitchson 23MHillsboro,OR01:49:520:08:47M5146 
61 Elisa Bennett 51FPortland,OR01:49:560:08:48F11215 
62 Sam Potter 51MVernonia,OR01:49:590:08:48M11947 
63 Michelle Fry 44FPortland,OR01:50:360:08:51F9716 
64 Woodrow Howell 50MPortland,OR01:50:360:08:51M111048 
65 Jay Goldstein 65MPortland,OR01:51:210:08:54M14349 
66 Rod Lundgren 50MGresham,OR01:52:100:08:58M111150 
67 Steve Corbato 53MSalt Lake City, Ut 01:52:180:08:59M111251 
68 Carl Stubblefield 17MTigard,OR01:52:550:09:02M4152 
69 Bill Quatier 49MVancouver,WA01:53:350:09:05M10753 
70 Brittany Reader 26FBeaverton,OR01:53:450:09:06F6217 
71 Deborah Freedberg 51FPortland,OR01:54:030:09:07F11318 
72 Barbara Luscher 62FPortland,OR01:54:350:09:10F13119 
73 Erika Ferrer 45FBeaverton,OR01:56:560:09:21F10120 
74 Laura Lesperance 43FPortland,OR01:56:580:09:21F9821 
75 Manuela Gutzmann 41FForest Grove,OR01:57:440:09:25F9922 
76 Cat Samson 42FPortland,OR01:58:130:09:27F91023 
77 Valerie Pratt 52FTualatin,OR01:58:180:09:28F11424 
78 Payton Ottum 21FBeaverton,OR01:58:280:09:29F5325 
79 Amy Fropmmherz 39FVancouver,WA01:59:150:09:32F8326 
80 Marcella Ottum 45FBeaverton,OR01:59:190:09:33F10227 
81 Desiree Tanner 30FBeaverton,OR02:00:480:09:40F7228 
82 Lori Tewksbury 35FPortland,OR02:00:510:09:40F8429 
83 Kathleen Shank 61FGresham,OR02:01:090:09:42F13230 
84 Rachel Ganzon 47FPortland,OR02:02:480:09:49F10331 
85 Claire Cole 34FBeaverton,OR02:05:280:10:02F7332 
86 Linda Harries 42FPortland,OR02:05:290:10:02F91133 
87 Thaine Allison 48MHillsboro,OR02:07:110:10:10M10854 
88 Chris Pennington 40MSeattle,WA02:07:400:10:13M9855 
89 Kathy Pennington 44FSeattle,WA02:07:420:10:13F91234 
90 Benjamin Sundberg 23MCorvallis,OR02:09:380:10:22M5256 
91 James Scheer 71M, 02:11:480:10:33M15257 
92 Sarah Cairns 28FEverett,WA02:12:110:10:34F6335 
93 Jessika Oxford 42FCamas,WA02:15:160:10:49F91336 
94 Michelle Robinson 47FBeaverton,OR02:19:240:11:09F10437 
95 Chris Yunker 42MBeaverton,OR02:24:280:11:33M9958 
96 Patti Aust 53FBeaverton,OR02:25:270:11:38F11538 
97 Shelby Wilkinson 29FPortland,OR02:27:040:11:46F6439 
98 Zach Morgan 16MBeaverton,OR02:27:350:11:48M4259 
99 Richard Bemrose 71MGresham,OR02:36:050:12:29M15360 
100 Mark Takizawa 51MHillsboro,OR02:42:540:13:02M111361 
101 Bill Mccracken 0MMilwaukie,OR02:50:460:13:40 162 
102 Shannon Takizawa 35FHillsboro,OR03:11:500:15:21F8540 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.